Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 4, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville45 @ 3Siloam Springs  
North Little Rock38 @ 0West Memphis  
Pine Bluff9 @ 3Bryant  
Prairie Grove49 @ 13Farmington  
Southside (Batesville)7 @ 34Clinton  
Wynne46 @ 26Greene County Tech  
Rogers Heritage21 @ 42Har-Ber  
El Dorado38 @ 0Sheridan  
Arkadelphia56 @ 6Arkansas Baptist  
Pottsville21 @ 18Dardanelle  
Lake Hamilton37 @ 15Arkansas  
White Hall7 @ 39Fairview  
Springdale14 @ 38Fayetteville  
Alma22 @ 14Morrilton  
Glen Rose56 @ 7Jessieville  
Watson Chapel42 @ 7De Queen  
Fordyce34 @ 13Fouke  
Central (West Helena)28 @ 50Pulaski Academy  
Marion10 @ 42Cabot  
Fountain Lake44 @ 27Two Rivers  
Junction City49 @ 3Hampton  
Barton46 @ 12Riverview  
Northside27 @ 20Russellville  
Benton51 @ 14Fair  
Newport32 @ 39Lonoke  
Warren48 @ 20Star City  
Parkview0 @ 42Greenwood  
Smackover29 @ 21Prescott  
Central Arkansas Christian12 @ 43Nashville  
Hope43 @ 34Hot Springs  
Hamburg35 @ 0Monticello  
Heber Springs20 @ 35Stuttgart  
Van Buren21 @ 42Rogers  
Walnut Ridge28 @ 34East Poinsett County  
Charleston35 @ 0Paris  
Osceola42 @ 18Harrisburg  
Forrest City20 @ 37Beebe  
Catholic17 @ 42Southside (Fort Smith)  
Valley View37 @ 0Pocahontas  
Lakeside (Lake Village)0 @ 36DeWitt  
Booneville48 @ 20Subiaco Academy  
Shiloh Christian55 @ 20Vilonia  
Horatio12 @ 28Centerpoint  
Mineral Springs0 @ 35Gurdon  
Nettleton45 @ 9Blytheville  
Maumelle45 @ 6Waldron  
Gravette19 @ 21Gentry  
Lincoln37 @ 7Pea Ridge  
Sylvan Hills37 @ 36Mills University Studies  
Mountain Home28 @ 29Searcy  
Dierks45 @ 0Foreman  
Huntsville14 @ 21Clarksville  
Earle42 @ 8Piggott  
Harrison43 @ 47Greenbrier  
Rose Bud7 @ 42Harding Academy  
Murfreesboro12 @ 29Strong  
Lamar36 @ 7Mansfield  
Yellville-Summit6 @ 20Greenland  
Bauxite12 @ 59Ashdown  
Atkins20 @ 28Lavaca  
Episcopal45 @ 27Perryville  
Hazen53 @ 6Brinkley  
Hall0 @ 55Conway  
Gosnell27 @ 6Cave City  
Cedarville46 @ 18Danville  
Bald Knob0 @ 54Mayflower  
Hoxie21 @ 14Rivercrest  
Parkers Chapel6 @ 41Bearden  
Robinson24 @ 55Malvern  
McClellan6 @ 31Jacksonville  
Dumas16 @ 24Crossett  
Paragould7 @ 42Batesville  
Marked Tree24 @ 20Cedar Ridge  
Mount Ida34 @ 6Bigelow  
Berryville13 @ 28Ozark  
Mountainburg60 @ 6Hartford  
North Pulaski6 @ 40Little Rock Christian Academy  
Des Arc36 @ 12Marvell  
Melbourne34 @ 43Green Forest  
Augusta20 @ 56Salem  
Cross County14 @ 28McCrory  
Palestine-Wheatley14 @ 18England  
Brookland22 @ 56Highland  
Marshall8 @ 39West Fork  
Quitman13 @ 55Cutter-Morning Star  
Dover8 @ 40Mena  
Poyen6 @ 7Magnet Cove  
Leftwich8 @ 33Hector  
Manila0 @ 44Corning  
Lafayette County20 @ 34Spring Hill  
Lee0 @ 36Dollarway  
Trumann28 @ 49Westside  
Decatur29 @ 36West Side (Coal Hill)  
Mountain View30 @ 39Elkins  
Hermitage0 @ 52Rison  
Bismarck22 @ 36Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Drew Central12 @ 55McGehee  
Clarendon7 @ 56Carlisle  
Woodlawn12 @ 29Strong  
Mountain Pine6 @ 52Conway Christian  
Lee Academy0 @ 53Bayou Academy MS  
Western Yell County19 @ 33Hackett  
Central (Little Rock)17 @ 28Jonesboro  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)26 @ 31Magnolia  
Harmony Grove (Camden)53 @ 6Genoa Central  
Kirk Academy MS 20 @ 28DeSoto  
Tunica Academy MS 18 @ 54West Memphis Christian  
Humphreys Academy MS 52 @ 48Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)