Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Little Rock42 @ 0Marion  
Fairview12 @ 17Hope  
Greenwood45 @ 42Southside (Fort Smith)  
Har-Ber42 @ 59Rogers  
Fayetteville35 @ 14Siloam Springs  
Pine Bluff14 @ 21El Dorado  
Conway45 @ 10Parkview  
Jonesboro40 @ 0Searcy  
Southside (Batesville)13 @ 42Heber Springs  
West Memphis7 @ 49Cabot  
Stuttgart13 @ 32Dollarway  
Rogers Heritage43 @ 10Springdale  
Greenbrier25 @ 44Shiloh Christian  
Pulaski Academy50 @ 21Mills University Studies  
Russellville49 @ 8Hall  
Malvern50 @ 34Central Arkansas Christian  
Pottsville18 @ 29Maumelle  
Lake Hamilton35 @ 21Benton  
White Hall48 @ 35Hot Springs  
Morrilton47 @ 14Huntsville  
Batesville38 @ 6Blytheville  
Ozark23 @ 39Farmington  
Pea Ridge28 @ 35Prairie Grove  
Gurdon54 @ 14Lafayette County  
Salem28 @ 60Walnut Ridge  
Harding Academy45 @ 21Mayflower  
Prescott6 @ 32McGehee  
Central (West Helena)43 @ 6North Pulaski  
Vilonia7 @ 40Alma  
Fountain Lake54 @ 36Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Junction City49 @ 0Parkers Chapel  
Northside28 @ 31Catholic  
Newport27 @ 21Clinton  
Jacksonville42 @ 21Little Rock Christian Academy  
Star City49 @ 18Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Smackover14 @ 0Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Hamburg27 @ 22Crossett  
Van Buren7 @ 38Bentonville  
Bearden28 @ 20Rison  
Ashdown7 @ 49Arkadelphia  
Osceola34 @ 28Earle  
Sheridan18 @ 15Fair  
Horatio20 @ 13Jessieville  
Mineral Springs14 @ 20Foreman  
Arkansas0 @ 28Bryant  
Dardanelle41 @ 20Subiaco Academy  
Nettleton9 @ 21Forrest City  
Gravette7 @ 41Lincoln  
Dierks35 @ 7Hackett  
Monticello0 @ 42Warren  
Magnet Cove20 @ 7Bigelow  
Mena52 @ 7Waldron  
Murfreesboro32 @ 41Spring Hill  
Lamar51 @ 21Danville  
Yellville-Summit36 @ 46Mountain View  
Bauxite57 @ 58Arkansas Baptist  
Pocahontas0 @ 28Gosnell  
Atkins27 @ 23Paris  
Episcopal25 @ 19Barton  
Beebe47 @ 27Greene County Tech  
Clarksville6 @ 35Harrison  
DeSoto38 @ 62Marshall Academy MS  
Cedarville26 @ 33Mansfield  
Bald Knob36 @ 27Rose Bud  
Hoxie42 @ 14Corning  
Robinson28 @ 55Nashville  
McClellan22 @ 49Sylvan Hills  
Dumas41 @ 13DeWitt  
Centerpoint13 @ 52Glen Rose  
Paragould14 @ 40Wynne  
Fouke34 @ 7Genoa Central  
Marked Tree14 @ 32McCrory  
Two Rivers35 @ 25Bismarck  
Mount Ida42 @ 6Mountain Pine  
Piggott14 @ 21Harrisburg  
Magnolia0 @ 30Watson Chapel  
Berryville12 @ 34Gentry  
Westside7 @ 52Valley View  
Mountainburg40 @ 27Western Yell County  
Lavaca13 @ 42Charleston  
Green Forest42 @ 21Greenland  
Des Arc44 @ 14Brinkley  
Hampton28 @ 14Hermitage  
Elkins22 @ 27West Fork  
Melbourne41 @ 14Marshall  
Augusta6 @ 59East Poinsett County  
Palestine-Wheatley14 @ 44Hazen  
Brookland40 @ 38Trumann  
Dover0 @ 35Booneville  
Cave City17 @ 40Highland  
Perryville21 @ 28Riverview  
Cutter-Morning Star25 @ 14Conway Christian  
Southwest Christian Academy14 @ 54Ridgway Christian  
Poyen54 @ 0Quitman  
West Memphis Christian38 @ 15Greenville Christian MS  
Leftwich36 @ 0West Side (Coal Hill)  
Manila6 @ 44Rivercrest  
Hector45 @ 13Decatur  
Lee18 @ 66Lonoke  
Drew Central14 @ 62Fordyce  
Clarendon12 @ 63England  
Woodlawn14 @ 35Strong  
Cedar Ridge28 @ 48Cross County  
Marvell0 @ 1Carlisle  
Lee Academy2 @ 37Tunica Academy MS  
Hartford0 @ 42Union Christian Academy  
Central (Little Rock)35 @ 6Mountain Home  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)42 @ 12De Queen  
North Sunflower Academy MS 62 @ 66Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)