Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 18, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville13 @ 10Rogers Heritage  
Fairview48 @ 7De Queen  
Prairie Grove35 @ 12Berryville  
Wynne12 @ 37Batesville  
Greenbrier29 @ 36Clarksville  
Bryant49 @ 0Sheridan  
El Dorado44 @ 34Lake Hamilton  
Rogers14 @ 35Fayetteville  
Arkadelphia64 @ 28Robinson  
Pottsville50 @ 14Dover  
White Hall14 @ 6Watson Chapel  
Springdale49 @ 21Van Buren  
Pea Ridge21 @ 26Ozark  
Searcy0 @ 52North Little Rock  
Salem30 @ 38McCrory  
Highland40 @ 44Gosnell  
Fordyce15 @ 28Smackover  
Marion13 @ 42West Memphis  
Vilonia0 @ 42Morrilton  
East Poinsett County60 @ 14Cedar Ridge  
Fountain Lake8 @ 38Glen Rose  
Farmington27 @ 22Gravette  
Hot Springs21 @ 19Magnolia  
Benton38 @ 21Arkansas  
Parkview20 @ 42Northside  
McGehee14 @ 18Fouke  
Hope23 @ 21Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Heber Springs0 @ 35Newport  
Walnut Ridge8 @ 12Marked Tree  
Siloam Springs35 @ 42Har-Ber  
Charleston31 @ 6Lamar  
Harmony Grove (Benton)24 @ 27Centerpoint  
Ashdown10 @ 6Nashville  
Forrest City40 @ 14Paragould  
Catholic51 @ 31Russellville  
Lakeside (Lake Village)0 @ 61Hamburg  
Booneville49 @ 28Mena  
Horatio14 @ 29Bismarck  
Lonoke19 @ 52Dollarway  
Blytheville12 @ 35Beebe  
Little Rock Christian Academy21 @ 42Mills University Studies  
Rivercrest48 @ 7Piggott  
Maumelle35 @ 7Subiaco Academy  
Paris22 @ 14Cedarville  
England13 @ 40Des Arc  
Sylvan Hills19 @ 28Central (West Helena)  
Greene County Tech21 @ 35Nettleton  
Mountain Home28 @ 49Jonesboro  
Huntsville14 @ 35Alma  
Harrison35 @ 70Shiloh Christian  
Carlisle40 @ 12Hazen  
Rose Bud21 @ 34Perryville  
Murfreesboro32 @ 14Mineral Springs  
Crossett14 @ 30Monticello  
Yellville-Summit0 @ 35West Fork  
Bauxite58 @ 62Central Arkansas Christian  
Mayflower19 @ 56Barton  
Pocahontas7 @ 14Cave City  
Hackett7 @ 38Mountainburg  
Hall6 @ 38Greenwood  
Clinton27 @ 35Stuttgart  
Bald Knob12 @ 48Episcopal  
Riverview7 @ 44Harding Academy  
Parkers Chapel21 @ 13Hampton  
McClellan12 @ 49Pulaski Academy  
Dumas14 @ 37Star City  
Corning35 @ 8Osceola  
Gentry0 @ 28Lincoln  
Arkansas Baptist27 @ 56Malvern  
Two Rivers46 @ 21Jessieville  
Mansfield21 @ 25Atkins  
Mount Ida43 @ 8Cutter-Morning Star  
Genoa Central37 @ 12Drew Central  
Westside42 @ 22Brookland  
North Pulaski0 @ 36Jacksonville  
Fair8 @ 35Pine Bluff  
DeWitt13 @ 56Warren  
Danville14 @ 41Lavaca  
Melbourne21 @ 22Elkins  
Augusta18 @ 49Cross County  
Palestine-Wheatley30 @ 24Clarendon  
Marshall0 @ 34Greenland  
Quitman0 @ 54Conway Christian  
Harrisburg34 @ 44Earle  
Spring Hill12 @ 51Gurdon  
Poyen21 @ 42Bigelow  
West Memphis Christian7 @ 35DeSoto  
Manila0 @ 48Hoxie  
Lafayette County20 @ 63Dierks  
Lee24 @ 27Southside (Batesville)  
Trumann20 @ 48Valley View  
Decatur13 @ 26Western Yell County  
Waldron7 @ 54Dardanelle  
Mountain View12 @ 44Green Forest  
Hermitage0 @ 49Strong  
Woodlawn8 @ 41Junction City  
Mountain Pine7 @ 48Magnet Cove  
Union Christian Academy14 @ 46Hector  
Marvell0 @ 36Brinkley  
Lee Academy0 @ 69Marshall Academy MS  
Hartford0 @ 39Leftwich  
Central (Little Rock)20 @ 35Cabot  
Southside (Fort Smith)7 @ 37Conway  
Harmony Grove (Camden)0 @ 34Prescott  
Bowie (Simms) TX 22 @ 28Foreman  
Strider Academy MS 14 @ 56Marvell Academy  
Wisconsin School for the Deaf WI 54 @ 14Arkansas School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)