Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Greenwood34 @ 10Catholic  
Har-Ber43 @ 6Van Buren  
Fayetteville28 @ 27Rogers Heritage  
Pine Bluff25 @ 33Lake Hamilton  
Conway35 @ 15Northside  
Jonesboro6 @ 30North Little Rock  
West Memphis24 @ 41Central (Little Rock)  
Stuttgart21 @ 41Newport  
Pulaski Academy49 @ 19Little Rock Christian Academy  
Rogers7 @ 35Bentonville  
Russellville48 @ 22Parkview  
Malvern16 @ 6Ashdown  
Morrilton35 @ 7Greenbrier  
Cabot35 @ 0Mountain Home  
Batesville49 @ 26Forrest City  
Ozark21 @ 27Gravette  
Alma35 @ 24Harrison  
Glen Rose50 @ 0Bismarck  
Watson Chapel19 @ 17Hope  
Nashville56 @ 20Arkansas Baptist  
Searcy27 @ 14Marion  
Gurdon49 @ 8Murfreesboro  
Dollarway48 @ 7Clinton  
Harding Academy43 @ 6Bald Knob  
Prescott22 @ 21Fordyce  
Central (West Helena)48 @ 6McClellan  
Farmington20 @ 3Berryville  
Jacksonville16 @ 25Sylvan Hills  
Warren35 @ 14Dumas  
Star City12 @ 21Hamburg  
Smackover56 @ 6Drew Central  
Central Arkansas Christian14 @ 55Arkadelphia  
Mills University Studies45 @ 6North Pulaski  
Siloam Springs21 @ 24Springdale  
Bearden58 @ 16Hermitage  
Sheridan6 @ 48Benton  
Valley View24 @ 6Highland  
Shiloh Christian38 @ 14Huntsville  
Horatio0 @ 37Fountain Lake  
Lonoke39 @ 21Southside (Batesville)  
Mineral Springs8 @ 30Dierks  
Arkansas23 @ 20El Dorado  
Rivercrest32 @ 20Corning  
Dardanelle0 @ 42Booneville  
Nettleton45 @ 28Paragould  
Lincoln17 @ 40Prairie Grove  
Jessieville7 @ 42Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Conway Christian27 @ 31Mount Ida  
Greene County Tech43 @ 0Blytheville  
Monticello42 @ 8Lakeside (Lake Village)  
McCrory16 @ 46East Poinsett County  
Magnet Cove54 @ 0Quitman  
Earle12 @ 21Hoxie  
Mena0 @ 35Pottsville  
Lamar28 @ 12Cedarville  
Crossett18 @ 27DeWitt  
Atkins14 @ 38Charleston  
Episcopal27 @ 13Rose Bud  
Beebe28 @ 59Wynne  
Foreman31 @ 35Lafayette County  
De Queen6 @ 21Hot Springs  
Strong8 @ 6Parkers Chapel  
Clarksville20 @ 27Vilonia  
DeSoto0 @ 21Winona Christian MS  
Bigelow42 @ 6Mountain Pine  
Gosnell49 @ 8Trumann  
Riverview14 @ 54Mayflower  
Robinson47 @ 40Bauxite  
Greenland35 @ 20Mountain View  
Centerpoint52 @ 49Two Rivers  
Gentry43 @ 30Pea Ridge  
Subiaco Academy48 @ 25Waldron  
Fouke0 @ 25Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Marked Tree52 @ 54Augusta  
Mansfield20 @ 14Danville  
Piggott29 @ 44Osceola  
West Fork25 @ 39Melbourne  
Genoa Central0 @ 35McGehee  
Magnolia14 @ 44Fairview  
Mountainburg7 @ 42Hector  
Lavaca14 @ 21Paris  
Fair0 @ 49Bryant  
Green Forest44 @ 14Yellville-Summit  
Des Arc26 @ 6Palestine-Wheatley  
Hampton36 @ 38Woodlawn  
Cross County32 @ 38Walnut Ridge  
Brookland6 @ 32Pocahontas  
Marshall0 @ 33Elkins  
Dover0 @ 35Maumelle  
Cave City12 @ 22Westside  
Perryville0 @ 42Barton  
Harrisburg39 @ 8Manila  
Cutter-Morning Star39 @ 20Poyen  
West Side (Coal Hill)62 @ 0Hartford  
Lee24 @ 46Heber Springs  
Clarendon0 @ 73Hazen  
Brinkley0 @ 44Carlisle  
Union Christian Academy22 @ 42Hackett  
Cedar Ridge13 @ 51Salem  
Marvell0 @ 38England  
Western Yell County7 @ 35Leftwich  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)33 @ 56White Hall  
Southside (Fort Smith)42 @ 0Hall  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education MS 7 @ 46West Memphis Christian  
Deer Creek MS 40 @ 0Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)