Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville28 @ 7Har-Ber  
North Little Rock33 @ 14Cabot  
Pine Bluff23 @ 17Arkansas  
Conway21 @ 7Russellville  
Prairie Grove30 @ 6Ozark  
Southside (Batesville)0 @ 40Stuttgart  
West Memphis21 @ 30Jonesboro  
Wynne43 @ 0Blytheville  
Rogers Heritage70 @ 21Siloam Springs  
El Dorado44 @ 6Fair  
Arkadelphia56 @ 42Nashville  
Pottsville36 @ 12Subiaco Academy  
Lake Hamilton49 @ 14Sheridan  
White Hall50 @ 7Magnolia  
Springdale42 @ 47Rogers  
Alma35 @ 7Clarksville  
Glen Rose48 @ 21Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Watson Chapel41 @ 23Hot Springs  
Highland44 @ 10Westside  
Fordyce55 @ 15Genoa Central  
Harding Academy44 @ 0Episcopal  
Central (West Helena)0 @ 35Jacksonville  
Fountain Lake48 @ 0Centerpoint  
Farmington61 @ 20Gentry  
Junction City49 @ 12Strong  
Northside20 @ 56Greenwood  
Benton21 @ 55Bryant  
Newport42 @ 44Dollarway  
Warren34 @ 26Crossett  
Star City27 @ 28Monticello  
Parkview6 @ 45Southside (Fort Smith)  
Smackover47 @ 12Fouke  
Central Arkansas Christian38 @ 15Arkansas Baptist  
Hope46 @ 24De Queen  
Hamburg30 @ 0DeWitt  
Heber Springs21 @ 6Lonoke  
Van Buren13 @ 27Fayetteville  
Walnut Ridge42 @ 14McCrory  
Charleston55 @ 24Danville  
Osceola36 @ 7Hoxie  
Forrest City25 @ 20Greene County Tech  
Catholic28 @ 8Hall  
Valley View56 @ 21Cave City  
Booneville35 @ 0Waldron  
Shiloh Christian14 @ 52Morrilton  
Horatio45 @ 33Two Rivers  
Nettleton12 @ 38Batesville  
Maumelle41 @ 29Mena  
Gravette13 @ 21Pea Ridge  
Lincoln37 @ 6Berryville  
Sylvan Hills0 @ 28Little Rock Christian Academy  
Mountain Home18 @ 53Marion  
Dierks21 @ 41Gurdon  
Huntsville12 @ 48Greenbrier  
Earle28 @ 48Corning  
Harrison16 @ 43Vilonia  
Rose Bud14 @ 41Barton  
Lamar40 @ 14Lavaca  
Yellville-Summit42 @ 6Elkins  
Bauxite21 @ 53Malvern  
Atkins46 @ 34Cedarville  
Foreman34 @ 26Spring Hill  
Gosnell40 @ 27Brookland  
Bald Knob21 @ 20Riverview  
Parkers Chapel14 @ 49Rison  
Robinson0 @ 49Ashdown  
McClellan14 @ 42Mills University Studies  
Dumas54 @ 24Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Paragould28 @ 21Beebe  
Marked Tree0 @ 48Salem  
Mansfield0 @ 36Paris  
Mount Ida12 @ 48Magnet Cove  
Piggott14 @ 29Manila  
Mountainburg54 @ 28West Side (Coal Hill)  
North Pulaski0 @ 56Pulaski Academy  
Des Arc34 @ 14Clarendon  
Melbourne38 @ 54Greenland  
Augusta48 @ 6Cedar Ridge  
Cross County0 @ 35East Poinsett County  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 48Carlisle  
Quitman14 @ 21Bigelow  
Dover6 @ 44Dardanelle  
Perryville26 @ 56Mayflower  
Harrisburg6 @ 40Rivercrest  
Poyen13 @ 40Conway Christian  
Leftwich30 @ 7Union Christian Academy  
Lafayette County6 @ 41Murfreesboro  
Lee0 @ 62Clinton  
Trumann0 @ 33Pocahontas  
Decatur8 @ 35Hackett  
Mountain View0 @ 21West Fork  
Hermitage6 @ 57Norphlet  
Bismarck8 @ 42Jessieville  
Drew Central36 @ 75Prescott  
Woodlawn8 @ 48Bearden  
Brinkley14 @ 53England  
Mountain Pine0 @ 27Cutter-Morning Star  
Ridgway Christian16 @ 32Southwest Christian Academy  
Marvell6 @ 68Hazen  
Lee Academy6 @ 41Deer Creek MS  
Western Yell County8 @ 48Hector  
Central (Little Rock)14 @ 19Searcy  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)10 @ 58Fairview  
Southside (Fort Smith)8 @ 28Catholic  
Harmony Grove (Camden)39 @ 35McGehee  
Redwater TX 42 @ 50Mineral Springs  
Bayou Academy MS 6 @ 45DeSoto  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)