Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville35 @ 6Rogers  
North Little Rock27 @ 20Jonesboro  
Fairview42 @ 0Magnolia  
Prairie Grove49 @ 2Lincoln  
Southside (Batesville)21 @ 51Lonoke  
Wynne56 @ 28Beebe  
Rogers Heritage21 @ 52Fayetteville  
Greenbrier49 @ 13Morrilton  
Bryant35 @ 14Fair  
El Dorado41 @ 7Arkansas  
Arkadelphia0 @ 7Central Arkansas Christian  
Pottsville39 @ 17Mena  
Lake Hamilton9 @ 40Pine Bluff  
White Hall50 @ 21Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Springdale50 @ 20Siloam Springs  
Pea Ridge25 @ 0Gentry  
Salem45 @ 0Cedar Ridge  
Highland21 @ 3Valley View  
Fordyce34 @ 58Prescott  
Marion0 @ 17Searcy  
Vilonia45 @ 13Clarksville  
East Poinsett County20 @ 6McCrory  
Fountain Lake43 @ 8Horatio  
Hot Springs27 @ 14De Queen  
Barton36 @ 0Perryville  
Northside13 @ 47Conway  
Benton14 @ 17Sheridan  
Newport13 @ 20Stuttgart  
Parkview7 @ 35Russellville  
McGehee40 @ 9Genoa Central  
Hope23 @ 28Watson Chapel  
Hamburg14 @ 17Star City  
Heber Springs54 @ 0Lee  
Van Buren21 @ 48Har-Ber  
Walnut Ridge48 @ 6Cross County  
Charleston29 @ 32Atkins  
Harmony Grove (Benton)16 @ 32Jessieville  
Ashdown0 @ 29Malvern  
Osceola44 @ 6Piggott  
Forrest City6 @ 45Batesville  
Catholic14 @ 42Greenwood  
Lakeside (Lake Village)15 @ 33Monticello  
Booneville27 @ 14Dardanelle  
Blytheville22 @ 16Greene County Tech  
Little Rock Christian Academy14 @ 42Pulaski Academy  
Maumelle42 @ 7Dover  
Gravette7 @ 35Ozark  
Paris41 @ 0Lavaca  
England61 @ 8Marvell  
Sylvan Hills14 @ 49Jacksonville  
Mountain Home17 @ 42Cabot  
Dierks12 @ 24Mineral Springs  
Huntsville7 @ 16Shiloh Christian  
Harrison13 @ 29Alma  
Carlisle44 @ 0Brinkley  
Rose Bud28 @ 44Episcopal  
Murfreesboro10 @ 21Gurdon  
Norphlet6 @ 32Rison  
Yellville-Summit17 @ 10Green Forest  
Bauxite34 @ 18Robinson  
Mayflower27 @ 48Riverview  
Pocahontas48 @ 14Brookland  
Hackett55 @ 0Union Christian Academy  
Hazen48 @ 14Clarendon  
Cedarville19 @ 34Lamar  
Clinton7 @ 46Dollarway  
Bald Knob8 @ 37Harding Academy  
Hoxie16 @ 48Earle  
Parkers Chapel21 @ 28Strong  
McClellan40 @ 32Central (West Helena)  
Dumas14 @ 54Warren  
Corning0 @ 56Rivercrest  
Paragould8 @ 37Nettleton  
Arkansas Baptist19 @ 68Nashville  
Two Rivers25 @ 33Centerpoint  
Mount Ida15 @ 48Conway Christian  
Berryville0 @ 40Farmington  
Westside30 @ 20Cave City  
North Pulaski7 @ 41Mills University Studies  
DeWitt14 @ 36Crossett  
Danville23 @ 13Mansfield  
Melbourne26 @ 42West Fork  
Augusta30 @ 31Marked Tree  
Palestine-Wheatley30 @ 20Des Arc  
Quitman12 @ 34Magnet Cove  
Poyen12 @ 13Cutter-Morning Star  
Leftwich36 @ 6Western Yell County  
Manila8 @ 24Harrisburg  
Hector19 @ 41Mountainburg  
Lafayette County0 @ 1Foreman  
Trumann14 @ 40Gosnell  
Waldron14 @ 42Subiaco Academy  
Mountain View0 @ 40Greenland  
Hermitage0 @ 45Bearden  
Bismarck12 @ 52Glen Rose  
Drew Central6 @ 41Smackover  
Woodlawn0 @ 64Hampton  
Mountain Pine0 @ 43Bigelow  
Ridgway Christian60 @ 6Arkansas School for the Deaf  
Hartford0 @ 58West Side (Coal Hill)  
Central (Little Rock)7 @ 20West Memphis  
Harmony Grove (Camden)28 @ 0Fouke  
Tunica Academy MS 7 @ 13West Memphis Christian  
North Delta MS 41 @ 12Lee Academy  
Russell Christian Academy MS 55 @ 0Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)