Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville63 @ 0Springdale  
North Little Rock52 @ 3Mountain Home  
Fairview47 @ 14Hot Springs  
Har-Ber21 @ 38Fayetteville  
Pine Bluff35 @ 7Sheridan  
Conway28 @ 49Greenwood  
Jonesboro12 @ 38Cabot  
Southside (Batesville)14 @ 44Dollarway  
West Memphis15 @ 23Searcy  
Rogers Heritage57 @ 25Van Buren  
Greenbrier36 @ 20Alma  
El Dorado38 @ 0Benton  
Russellville0 @ 42Southside (Fort Smith)  
Malvern21 @ 52Nashville  
Pottsville22 @ 30Booneville  
Lake Hamilton14 @ 49Bryant  
White Hall35 @ 21Hope  
Morrilton42 @ 13Harrison  
Batesville49 @ 7Greene County Tech  
Pea Ridge36 @ 0Farmington  
Gurdon26 @ 28Bearden  
Salem30 @ 6East Poinsett County  
Fordyce43 @ 48Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Harding Academy48 @ 0Perryville  
Prescott47 @ 17Genoa Central  
Central (West Helena)12 @ 17Little Rock Christian Academy  
Vilonia28 @ 14Huntsville  
Fountain Lake53 @ 12Bismarck  
Junction City60 @ 0Hermitage  
Northside56 @ 20Hall  
Jacksonville7 @ 14Mills University Studies  
Star City37 @ 14DeWitt  
Smackover6 @ 14McGehee  
Hamburg23 @ 45Warren  
Heber Springs42 @ 20Clinton  
Siloam Springs21 @ 34Rogers  
Ashdown41 @ 54Arkansas Baptist  
Forrest City21 @ 39Wynne  
Lakeside (Lake Village)0 @ 56Crossett  
Horatio14 @ 52Glen Rose  
Lonoke28 @ 7Stuttgart  
Mineral Springs1 @ 0Lafayette County  
Rivercrest37 @ 22Earle  
Dardanelle19 @ 14Maumelle  
Nettleton12 @ 28Beebe  
Lincoln7 @ 40Ozark  
Sylvan Hills24 @ 57Pulaski Academy  
Magnet Cove43 @ 39Conway Christian  
Carlisle49 @ 6Des Arc  
Mena28 @ 7Subiaco Academy  
Murfreesboro46 @ 20Foreman  
Lamar26 @ 22Atkins  
Yellville-Summit41 @ 20Melbourne  
Bauxite6 @ 60Arkadelphia  
Mayflower59 @ 28Episcopal  
Pocahontas0 @ 41Highland  
Hackett41 @ 6West Side (Coal Hill)  
Hazen26 @ 6England  
Strong8 @ 21Rison  
Clarksville0 @ 46Shiloh Christian  
DeSoto31 @ 0Tunica Academy MS  
Cedarville8 @ 14Charleston  
Bald Knob27 @ 41Barton  
Riverview35 @ 22Rose Bud  
Robinson21 @ 52Central Arkansas Christian  
McClellan38 @ 3North Pulaski  
Dumas41 @ 13Monticello  
Centerpoint12 @ 34Jessieville  
Paragould28 @ 12Blytheville  
Gentry0 @ 42Prairie Grove  
Fouke63 @ 44Drew Central  
Marked Tree30 @ 26Cross County  
Two Rivers22 @ 27Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Mansfield18 @ 7Lavaca  
Mount Ida70 @ 49Quitman  
Piggott27 @ 48Hoxie  
Magnolia21 @ 28De Queen  
Berryville20 @ 33Gravette  
Westside14 @ 47Gosnell  
Mountainburg35 @ 8Leftwich  
Fair6 @ 50Arkansas  
Green Forest17 @ 0West Fork  
Hampton6 @ 51Norphlet  
Danville3 @ 19Paris  
Elkins3 @ 13Greenland  
Augusta16 @ 52Walnut Ridge  
Palestine-Wheatley34 @ 38Brinkley  
Brookland8 @ 52Valley View  
Dover49 @ 22Waldron  
Cave City57 @ 40Trumann  
Harrisburg14 @ 8Corning  
Cutter-Morning Star20 @ 41Bigelow  
Spring Hill13 @ 56Dierks  
Poyen46 @ 0Mountain Pine  
Manila6 @ 52Osceola  
Lee0 @ 56Newport  
Clarendon54 @ 14Marvell  
Woodlawn6 @ 40Parkers Chapel  
Union Christian Academy14 @ 46Decatur  
Cedar Ridge6 @ 47McCrory  
Lee Academy32 @ 13Strider Academy MS  
Hartford24 @ 55Western Yell County  
Marvell Academy20 @ 52Franklin Academy LA  
Central (Little Rock)29 @ 12Marion  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)25 @ 21Watson Chapel  
Deer Creek MS 27 @ 7West Memphis Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)