Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville55 @ 7Van Buren  
Prairie Grove31 @ 0Pea Ridge  
Jonesboro35 @ 32Searcy  
Wynne49 @ 14Paragould  
Bryant49 @ 20Arkansas  
El Dorado6 @ 21Pine Bluff  
Rogers7 @ 37Har-Ber  
Arkadelphia29 @ 7Ashdown  
Cabot20 @ 23West Memphis  
Springdale22 @ 42Rogers Heritage  
Alma48 @ 38Vilonia  
Glen Rose49 @ 7Centerpoint  
Watson Chapel34 @ 12Magnolia  
Nashville49 @ 13Robinson  
Dollarway14 @ 24Stuttgart  
Highland45 @ 6Cave City  
Fordyce49 @ 26Drew Central  
Marion0 @ 52North Little Rock  
East Poinsett County50 @ 8Augusta  
Farmington0 @ 35Ozark  
Hot Springs28 @ 40White Hall  
Barton38 @ 21Episcopal  
Benton35 @ 42Lake Hamilton  
Warren34 @ 16Monticello  
Parkview6 @ 35Conway  
Central Arkansas Christian18 @ 21Malvern  
McGehee48 @ 42Prescott  
Hope0 @ 45Fairview  
Heber Springs37 @ 8Southside (Batesville)  
Walnut Ridge6 @ 44Salem  
Mills University Studies20 @ 50Pulaski Academy  
Siloam Springs7 @ 41Fayetteville  
Charleston52 @ 34Lavaca  
Harmony Grove (Benton)8 @ 48Fountain Lake  
Forrest City40 @ 41Nettleton  
Catholic35 @ 42Northside  
Valley View49 @ 7Westside  
Lakeside (Lake Village)30 @ 56Star City  
Booneville49 @ 14Dover  
Shiloh Christian21 @ 34Greenbrier  
Lonoke79 @ 0Lee  
Blytheville7 @ 50Batesville  
Little Rock Christian Academy7 @ 13Jacksonville  
Rivercrest40 @ 0Manila  
Rison20 @ 26Bearden  
Maumelle0 @ 33Pottsville  
Lincoln0 @ 6Gravette  
Paris28 @ 0Atkins  
Jessieville30 @ 38Horatio  
England31 @ 0Clarendon  
Sylvan Hills21 @ 6McClellan  
Conway Christian50 @ 28Cutter-Morning Star  
Greene County Tech34 @ 37Beebe  
Mountain Home20 @ 42Central (Little Rock)  
Huntsville6 @ 49Morrilton  
McCrory60 @ 25Marked Tree  
Earle6 @ 48Osceola  
Harrison14 @ 23Clarksville  
Carlisle60 @ 0Marvell  
Rose Bud51 @ 43Bald Knob  
Norphlet34 @ 26Strong  
Crossett19 @ 41Hamburg  
Mayflower49 @ 69Harding Academy  
Hackett34 @ 47Dierks  
Hazen50 @ 8Palestine-Wheatley  
Foreman0 @ 52Mineral Springs  
De Queen13 @ 33Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Hall22 @ 48Russellville  
DeSoto20 @ 34Deer Creek MS  
Bigelow6 @ 20Magnet Cove  
Gosnell34 @ 12Pocahontas  
Clinton28 @ 63Newport  
Riverview20 @ 14Perryville  
Parkers Chapel12 @ 62Junction City  
Greenland26 @ 29Green Forest  
Corning20 @ 48Hoxie  
Gentry14 @ 9Berryville  
Arkansas Baptist49 @ 50Bauxite  
Subiaco Academy7 @ 17Dardanelle  
Mansfield6 @ 19Cedarville  
West Fork21 @ 14Elkins  
Genoa Central0 @ 39Fouke  
North Pulaski6 @ 20Central (West Helena)  
Fair24 @ 49Sheridan  
DeWitt13 @ 42Dumas  
Danville26 @ 27Lamar  
Cross County38 @ 21Cedar Ridge  
Quitman18 @ 34Poyen  
Harrisburg7 @ 34Piggott  
Spring Hill32 @ 72Murfreesboro  
West Side (Coal Hill)12 @ 8Leftwich  
Lafayette County0 @ 1Gurdon  
Trumann19 @ 35Brookland  
Decatur20 @ 25Hector  
Waldron14 @ 55Mena  
Mountain View8 @ 35Yellville-Summit  
Hermitage6 @ 48Hampton  
Bismarck7 @ 39Two Rivers  
Brinkley26 @ 52Des Arc  
Mountain Pine0 @ 41Mount Ida  
Union Christian Academy51 @ 12Hartford  
Lee Academy14 @ 40West Memphis Christian  
Western Yell County20 @ 43Mountainburg  
Southside (Fort Smith)21 @ 45Greenwood  
Harmony Grove (Camden)33 @ 36Smackover  
Kemper Academy MS 16 @ 22Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)