Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Little Rock42 @ 13Searcy  
Greenwood55 @ 14Hall  
Har-Ber41 @ 3Siloam Springs  
Fayetteville29 @ 0Rogers  
Pine Bluff41 @ 0Fair  
Conway21 @ 35Southside (Fort Smith)  
Jonesboro49 @ 25Mountain Home  
Southside (Batesville)58 @ 6Lee  
West Memphis20 @ 14Marion  
Stuttgart39 @ 6Clinton  
Rogers Heritage7 @ 48Bentonville  
Pulaski Academy45 @ 14McClellan  
Russellville20 @ 19Catholic  
Malvern47 @ 14Arkansas Baptist  
Lake Hamilton17 @ 31El Dorado  
Morrilton40 @ 12Vilonia  
Cabot14 @ 21Central (Little Rock)  
Batesville27 @ 40Wynne  
Ozark7 @ 14Pea Ridge  
Alma28 @ 7Huntsville  
Glen Rose7 @ 6Fountain Lake  
Watson Chapel41 @ 48White Hall  
Nashville28 @ 7Ashdown  
Gurdon61 @ 8Spring Hill  
Dollarway24 @ 14Lonoke  
Harding Academy49 @ 20Riverview  
Prescott27 @ 18Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Central (West Helena)14 @ 33Sylvan Hills  
Junction City58 @ 0Woodlawn  
Barton55 @ 39Mayflower  
Newport40 @ 24Heber Springs  
Jacksonville46 @ 14North Pulaski  
Warren36 @ 10DeWitt  
Star City42 @ 13Dumas  
Smackover22 @ 40Fordyce  
Central Arkansas Christian63 @ 46Bauxite  
Hamburg50 @ 14Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Van Buren40 @ 41Springdale  
Mills University Studies34 @ 0Little Rock Christian Academy  
Bearden34 @ 14Norphlet  
Osceola52 @ 14Corning  
Sheridan0 @ 58Bryant  
Valley View56 @ 14Trumann  
Shiloh Christian10 @ 14Harrison  
Mineral Springs22 @ 47Murfreesboro  
Arkansas17 @ 45Benton  
Dardanelle42 @ 0Waldron  
Nettleton27 @ 35Greene County Tech  
Gravette27 @ 35Farmington  
Lincoln35 @ 14Gentry  
Jessieville35 @ 8Two Rivers  
Conway Christian54 @ 6Quitman  
Dierks1 @ 0Lafayette County  
Monticello42 @ 28Crossett  
McCrory6 @ 40Salem  
Magnet Cove35 @ 0Mountain Pine  
Earle44 @ 6Harrisburg  
Mena22 @ 21Booneville  
Lamar25 @ 38Charleston  
Atkins26 @ 44Mansfield  
Episcopal35 @ 31Bald Knob  
Hazen16 @ 14Carlisle  
Beebe27 @ 26Blytheville  
Foreman10 @ 8Bowie (Simms) TX  
De Queen6 @ 56Fairview  
Strong51 @ 0Hermitage  
Clarksville21 @ 58Greenbrier  
Bigelow42 @ 18Poyen  
Gosnell22 @ 58Highland  
Cedarville14 @ 21Paris  
Hoxie42 @ 14Manila  
Robinson3 @ 55Arkadelphia  
Centerpoint14 @ 6Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Paragould7 @ 34Forrest City  
Subiaco Academy7 @ 41Maumelle  
Fouke7 @ 41McGehee  
Marked Tree19 @ 55Walnut Ridge  
Piggott16 @ 48Rivercrest  
West Fork0 @ 35Yellville-Summit  
Magnolia20 @ 42Hot Springs  
Berryville0 @ 48Prairie Grove  
Mountainburg20 @ 35Hackett  
Lavaca9 @ 6Danville  
Green Forest23 @ 14Mountain View  
Des Arc6 @ 41England  
Hampton13 @ 53Parkers Chapel  
Elkins34 @ 20Melbourne  
Cross County6 @ 22Augusta  
Brookland7 @ 49Westside  
Dover20 @ 53Pottsville  
Cave City7 @ 30Pocahontas  
Perryville25 @ 55Rose Bud  
Cutter-Morning Star13 @ 49Mount Ida  
West Memphis Christian12 @ 45DeSoto  
Leftwich54 @ 0Hartford  
Hector42 @ 7Union Christian Academy  
Bismarck6 @ 27Horatio  
Drew Central30 @ 47Genoa Central  
Clarendon6 @ 40Palestine-Wheatley  
Brinkley42 @ 14Marvell  
Cedar Ridge6 @ 48East Poinsett County  
Western Yell County14 @ 52Decatur  
Marvell Academy60 @ 12North Sunflower Academy MS  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)14 @ 49Hope  
Bayou Academy MS 39 @ 11Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)