Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Greenwood43 @ 8Lift for Life Academy MO  
Har-Ber20 @ 27El Dorado  
Pine Bluff35 @ 6Watson Chapel  
Jonesboro35 @ 49Conway  
Southside (Batesville)46 @ 28Riverview  
Bryant40 @ 45Northside  
Russellville0 @ 48Fayetteville  
Arkadelphia0 @ 10Sheridan  
Pottsville35 @ 7Lamar  
Lake Hamilton46 @ 7Springdale  
White Hall10 @ 39Stuttgart  
Glen Rose18 @ 7Hot Springs  
Pea Ridge20 @ 14Green Forest  
Gurdon38 @ 21Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Salem21 @ 6Yellville-Summit  
Harding Academy27 @ 49Heber Springs  
Junction City26 @ 3Norphlet  
Barton48 @ 22Clarendon  
Benton41 @ 14Jacksonville  
Newport66 @ 57Bald Knob  
Warren @ Monticello  
Hamburg21 @ 0Crossett  
Van Buren15 @ 10Rogers  
Walnut Ridge56 @ 22Cedar Ridge  
Mills University Studies26 @ 28Hall  
Siloam Springs45 @ 35Rogers Heritage  
Bearden40 @ 0Woodlawn  
Osceola6 @ 34Rivercrest  
Forrest City6 @ 64Marion  
Catholic13 @ 20North Little Rock  
Lakeside (Lake Village)6 @ 44Earle  
Horatio41 @ 14Bismarck  
Blytheville14 @ 28West Memphis  
Little Rock Christian Academy13 @ 20Sylvan Hills  
Dardanelle13 @ 48Morrilton  
Rison28 @ 29Star City  
Lincoln18 @ 15Cedarville  
Jessieville37 @ 7Mount Ida  
Conway Christian43 @ 46Quitman  
Dierks12 @ 32Smackover  
McCrory14 @ 34East Poinsett County  
Magnet Cove40 @ 8Mountain Pine  
Harrison0 @ 37Mountain Home  
Carlisle30 @ 21Bauxite  
Mena35 @ 10Centerpoint  
Mayflower14 @ 55Greenbrier  
Pocahontas42 @ 26Paragould  
Episcopal0 @ 47England  
Hackett36 @ 42Danville  
Hazen34 @ 20DeWitt  
Beebe36 @ 33Lonoke  
Foreman0 @ 47Valliant OK  
De Queen14 @ 49Fairview  
Hoxie21 @ 35Greene County Tech  
McClellan @ Central Arkansas Christian  
Dumas16 @ 18Fordyce  
Greenland42 @ 13Mansfield  
Arkansas Baptist42 @ 8Bigelow  
Subiaco Academy6 @ 51Leftwich  
Marked Tree36 @ 38Cross County  
Two Rivers7 @ 6Cutter-Morning Star  
Berryville13 @ 30Huntsville  
Mountainburg40 @ 18Union Christian Academy  
North Pulaski6 @ 28Maumelle  
Fair12 @ 42Robinson  
Elkins50 @ 7Lavaca  
Augusta60 @ 0Marvell  
Dover13 @ 39Atkins  
Perryville6 @ 41Clinton  
Spring Hill42 @ 7Fouke  
Poyen26 @ 0Hector  
Manila14 @ 0Palestine-Wheatley  
Ashley Christian Academy (Crossett)0 @ 52Harvest Time Christian Academy LA  
Lafayette County40 @ 77Mineral Springs  
Lee14 @ 48Central (West Helena)  
Trumann32 @ 33Nettleton  
Mountain View20 @ 30Rose Bud  
Drew Central22 @ 37Westside  
Brinkley13 @ 42Des Arc  
Hartford19 @ 37Decatur  
Marvell Academy20 @ 22Central Academy MS  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)34 @ 26Malvern  
Harmony Grove (Camden)34 @ 0Hampton  
Fort Zumwalt West MO 12 @ 42Bentonville  
Cassville MO 40 @ 14Prairie Grove  
Sallisaw OK 3 @ 10Alma  
Malden MO 57 @ 15Piggott  
Haynesville LA 34 @ 13Magnolia  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)