Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville38 @ 0Southside (Fort Smith)  
North Little Rock17 @ 20Conway  
Greenwood41 @ 17Morrilton  
Pine Bluff55 @ 16Fair  
Southside (Batesville)14 @ 19Clinton  
West Memphis20 @ 6Marion  
Wynne42 @ 35Greene County Tech  
Bryant33 @ 13Van Buren  
Rogers26 @ 13Rogers Heritage  
Arkadelphia34 @ 21Little Rock Christian Academy  
Pottsville49 @ 21Booneville  
Lake Hamilton35 @ 7Benton  
White Hall35 @ 14Crossett  
Cabot6 @ 28Catholic  
Springdale21 @ 47Fayetteville  
Glen Rose35 @ 0Jessieville  
Gurdon20 @ 13Mineral Springs  
Salem32 @ 22Walnut Ridge  
Fordyce39 @ 12Fouke  
Harding Academy31 @ 14Arkansas Baptist  
Central (West Helena)21 @ 28Monticello  
Barton41 @ 12Episcopal  
Northside45 @ 59Har-Ber  
Newport21 @ 28Lonoke  
Jacksonville22 @ 34Jonesboro  
Warren27 @ 21Star City  
Smackover27 @ 24Lafayette County  
Central Arkansas Christian20 @ 48Fairview  
Hope17 @ 10Hot Springs  
Hamburg7 @ 20McGehee  
Heber Springs28 @ 21Stuttgart  
Mills University Studies6 @ 7Sylvan Hills  
Forrest City12 @ 25Beebe  
Valley View28 @ 8Pocahontas  
Lakeside (Lake Village)14 @ 28DeWitt  
Horatio44 @ 16Murfreesboro  
Arkansas7 @ 41El Dorado  
Rivercrest42 @ 0Piggott  
Nettleton8 @ 28Blytheville  
Lincoln19 @ 14Mountain View  
England30 @ 34Des Arc  
Mountain Home21 @ 0Hall  
Dierks24 @ 26Spring Hill  
Huntsville14 @ 53Greenbrier  
McCrory54 @ 26Marked Tree  
Harrison13 @ 24Siloam Springs  
Rose Bud28 @ 42Riverview  
Lamar0 @ 21Mansfield  
Norphlet45 @ 33Parkers Chapel  
Yellville-Summit34 @ 7Green Forest  
Atkins22 @ 0Lavaca  
De Queen29 @ 27Maumelle  
Strong6 @ 28Junction City  
Bigelow34 @ 6Two Rivers  
Gosnell18 @ 30Osceola  
Cedarville6 @ 35Perryville  
Robinson12 @ 31Malvern  
McClellan25 @ 26Sheridan  
Dumas1 @ 0Dollarway  
Corning18 @ 45Hoxie  
Paragould13 @ 41Batesville  
Subiaco Academy14 @ 26Dover  
Mount Ida41 @ 14Foreman  
West Fork12 @ 6Greenland  
Berryville7 @ 44Ozark  
Mountainburg49 @ 7Hartford  
North Pulaski14 @ 40Watson Chapel  
Hampton44 @ 0Woodlawn  
Augusta3 @ 63East Poinsett County  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 45Hazen  
Marshall26 @ 38Elkins  
Quitman43 @ 6Poyen  
Harrisburg0 @ 60Earle  
Cutter-Morning Star27 @ 33Centerpoint  
Leftwich35 @ 28Danville  
Manila6 @ 45Bald Knob  
Hector0 @ 55Magnet Cove  
Trumann44 @ 13Westside  
Bismarck20 @ 6Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Drew Central7 @ 65Rison  
Clarendon6 @ 60Carlisle  
Brinkley39 @ 69Mayflower  
Mountain Pine12 @ 42Conway Christian  
Marvell6 @ 63Bearden  
Western Yell County0 @ 56Hackett  
Arkansas School for the Deaf50 @ 42Victory Christian  
Central (Little Rock)28 @ 24Russellville  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)13 @ 0Magnolia  
Harmony Grove (Camden)34 @ 0Genoa Central  
Kirk Academy MS 41 @ 22DeSoto  
Northeast Baptist LA 0 @ 14Ashley Christian Academy (Crossett)  
Calvary Christian MS 48 @ 44Marvell Academy  
Central Baptist TN 44 @ 14Calvary Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)