Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville41 @ 6Fayetteville  
Fairview30 @ 7Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Har-Ber31 @ 7Springdale  
Pine Bluff50 @ 22Benton  
Conway37 @ 7Cabot  
Jonesboro56 @ 28Parkview  
Stuttgart18 @ 0Southside (Batesville)  
Rogers Heritage51 @ 70Northside  
Greenbrier42 @ 7Harrison  
Russellville31 @ 34North Little Rock  
Malvern23 @ 0Bauxite  
Morrilton27 @ 32Alma  
Batesville42 @ 7Nettleton  
Ozark13 @ 10Prairie Grove  
Watson Chapel49 @ 21Crossett  
Dollarway1 @ 0Warren  
Prescott46 @ 6Cutter-Morning Star  
Central (West Helena)30 @ 7North Pulaski  
East Poinsett County48 @ 0Cross County  
Hot Springs20 @ 41Arkadelphia  
Jacksonville27 @ 0Mountain Home  
Star City7 @ 19McGehee  
Van Buren7 @ 35Central (Little Rock)  
Walnut Ridge6 @ 40McCrory  
Siloam Springs6 @ 42Greenwood  
Bearden36 @ 14Strong  
Harmony Grove (Benton)0 @ 40Glen Rose  
Ashdown28 @ 0Robinson  
Osceola46 @ 26Valley View  
Catholic35 @ 45Bryant  
Sheridan0 @ 41Lake Hamilton  
Lakeside (Lake Village)0 @ 18Dumas  
Booneville49 @ 0Subiaco Academy  
Horatio17 @ 55Gurdon  
Lonoke46 @ 63Heber Springs  
Blytheville13 @ 34Wynne  
Mineral Springs26 @ 20Mount Ida  
Arkansas34 @ 14McClellan  
Little Rock Christian Academy20 @ 27Hope  
Paris42 @ 0Mansfield  
Jessieville55 @ 14Bismarck  
Sylvan Hills10 @ 41White Hall  
Conway Christian21 @ 6Two Rivers  
Greene County Tech28 @ 14Forrest City  
Monticello19 @ 7Mills University Studies  
Earle62 @ 20Bald Knob  
Rose Bud18 @ 35Brinkley  
Murfreesboro8 @ 42Dierks  
Norphlet35 @ 29Hampton  
Yellville-Summit6 @ 37West Fork  
Pocahontas49 @ 28Trumann  
Episcopal7 @ 49Harding Academy  
Hackett48 @ 14Decatur  
Hazen38 @ 8Des Arc  
Beebe54 @ 26Paragould  
Foreman6 @ 42Spring Hill  
Clarksville20 @ 17Dardanelle  
Hall19 @ 57West Memphis  
DeSoto26 @ 21Bayou Academy MS  
Gosnell43 @ 32Poplar Bluff MO  
Cedarville6 @ 41Atkins  
Clinton41 @ 16Lee  
Hoxie42 @ 6Piggott  
Riverview39 @ 13Mayflower  
Parkers Chapel33 @ 29Magnet Cove  
Greenland41 @ 0Marshall  
Corning18 @ 41Rivercrest  
Arkansas Baptist33 @ 0Barton  
Fouke21 @ 46Smackover  
Marked Tree48 @ 7Augusta  
Genoa Central0 @ 49Fordyce  
Magnolia33 @ 51Central Arkansas Christian  
Lavaca14 @ 22Lamar  
Fair0 @ 41El Dorado  
Green Forest24 @ 55Lincoln  
DeWitt26 @ 28Hamburg  
Danville41 @ 0Western Yell County  
Palestine-Wheatley14 @ 56England  
Quitman28 @ 20Mountain Pine  
Dover7 @ 28Mena  
Harrisburg30 @ 16Manila  
Poyen12 @ 51Bigelow  
Lafayette County66 @ 26Drew Central  
Mountain View12 @ 6Elkins  
Woodlawn38 @ 28Clarendon  
Union Christian Academy18 @ 49Leftwich  
Cedar Ridge6 @ 49Salem  
Marvell8 @ 55Carlisle  
Southside (Fort Smith)63 @ 10Rogers  
Berryhill OK 37 @ 7Lighthouse Christian Academy  
Deer Creek MS 0 @ 1Lee Academy  
Central Baptist TN 51 @ 8Arkansas School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)