Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville49 @ 14North Little Rock  
Greenwood49 @ 21Sallisaw OK  
Conway27 @ 32Southside (Fort Smith)  
West Memphis41 @ 6Forrest City  
Wynne28 @ 30Marion  
Greenbrier41 @ 20Beebe  
El Dorado35 @ 21Fairview  
Russellville14 @ 42Morrilton  
Malvern48 @ 19Arkadelphia  
Pottsville @ Atkins  
White Hall3 @ 26Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Alma14 @ 0Van Buren  
Glen Rose7 @ 26Bauxite  
Pea Ridge14 @ 6Elkins  
Gurdon13 @ 42Prescott  
Fordyce42 @ 19Warren  
East Poinsett County57 @ 6Palestine-Wheatley  
Hot Springs26 @ 34Robinson  
Northside30 @ 29Pine Bluff  
Newport15 @ 55Batesville  
McGehee0 @ 27Stuttgart  
Bearden35 @ 14Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Harmony Grove (Benton)33 @ 22Poyen  
Lakeside (Lake Village)51 @ 8Marvell  
Booneville7 @ 21Ozark  
Blytheville18 @ 6Osceola  
Lincoln42 @ 12Westville OK  
Paris35 @ 7Green Forest  
Jessieville31 @ 0Mountain Pine  
England29 @ 35Strong  
Conway Christian20 @ 49Arkansas Baptist  
Mountain Home34 @ 12Nettleton  
Monticello27 @ 8Hamburg  
Earle52 @ 0Fair  
Harrison28 @ 10Sheridan  
Mena26 @ 31De Queen  
Norphlet0 @ 47Smackover  
Crossett6 @ 26Magnolia  
Yellville-Summit13 @ 7Berryville  
Episcopal8 @ 45Hoxie  
Foreman31 @ 57Genoa Central  
Hall28 @ 58Lake Hamilton  
DeSoto0 @ 34Winona Christian MS  
Bigelow @ Perryville  
Gosnell1 @ 0Dollarway  
Clinton47 @ 6Marshall  
Riverview6 @ 42Carlisle  
Centerpoint14 @ 21Dierks  
Corning30 @ 27Walnut Ridge  
Paragould7 @ 38Valley View  
Gentry15 @ 21Colcord OK  
Fouke20 @ 42Mineral Springs  
Two Rivers14 @ 34Dover  
Mount Ida13 @ 34Magnet Cove  
Piggott19 @ 32Marked Tree  
Westside7 @ 55Salem  
Lavaca6 @ 41Prairie Grove  
DeWitt7 @ 21Barton  
Des Arc12 @ 33Parkers Chapel  
Danville27 @ 34Dardanelle  
Augusta @ Hazen  
Cross County14 @ 28Harrisburg  
Quitman48 @ 36Rose Bud  
Cave City0 @ 35Highland  
Manila26 @ 51McCrory  
Lafayette County20 @ 33Spring Hill  
Lee20 @ 22Mayflower  
Trumann0 @ 35Rivercrest  
Bismarck26 @ 46Murfreesboro  
Woodlawn14 @ 70Horatio  
Brinkley23 @ 20Clarendon  
Union Christian Academy21 @ 47Greenland  
Cedar Ridge8 @ 32Southside (Batesville)  
Western Yell County18 @ 21Cutter-Morning Star  
Hartford0 @ 16Hector  
Central (Little Rock)25 @ 8Arkansas  
Lebanon MO 3 @ 35Har-Ber  
Hillcrest MO 20 @ 37Rogers Heritage  
Gore OK 35 @ 58Hackett  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City) MS 48 @ 32Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)