Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 10, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville48 @ 18Fort Zumwalt West MO  
Fairview47 @ 12De Queen  
Fayetteville42 @ 6Russellville  
Conway56 @ 16Jonesboro  
Prairie Grove14 @ 42Cassville MO  
West Memphis53 @ 6Blytheville  
Wynne20 @ 28Vilonia  
Stuttgart17 @ 13White Hall  
Rogers Heritage49 @ 28Siloam Springs  
Rogers24 @ 42Van Buren  
Malvern21 @ 38Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Fordyce14 @ 35Dumas  
Central (West Helena)25 @ 34Lee  
Marion42 @ 32Forrest City  
East Poinsett County6 @ 30McCrory  
Fountain Lake7 @ 28Booneville  
Hot Springs14 @ 32Glen Rose  
Northside36 @ 21Bryant  
Jacksonville34 @ 10Benton  
Star City28 @ 13Rison  
Parkview21 @ 14Dollarway  
Smackover13 @ 27Dierks  
Central Arkansas Christian48 @ 0McClellan  
Heber Springs28 @ 14Harding Academy  
Harmony Grove (Benton)13 @ 30Gurdon  
Ashdown27 @ 0Hope  
Sheridan7 @ 14Arkadelphia  
Lonoke26 @ 21Beebe  
Arkansas20 @ 44Texas TX  
Rivercrest36 @ 14Osceola  
Dardanelle14 @ 21Morrilton  
Nettleton6 @ 17Trumann  
Sylvan Hills24 @ 15Little Rock Christian Academy  
Mountain Home21 @ 28Harrison  
Earle34 @ 14Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Lamar0 @ 17Pottsville  
Norphlet8 @ 55Junction City  
Crossett27 @ 49Hamburg  
Yellville-Summit33 @ 6Salem  
Bauxite42 @ 21Carlisle  
Atkins0 @ 26Dover  
Clarksville0 @ 39Ozark  
Hall7 @ 32Mills University Studies  
Cedarville21 @ 28Lincoln  
Clinton33 @ 6Perryville  
Bald Knob42 @ 21Newport  
Parkers Chapel47 @ 0Dermott  
Robinson41 @ 7Fair  
Centerpoint0 @ 40Mena  
Corning7 @ 55Highland  
Arkansas Baptist35 @ 0Bigelow  
Fouke6 @ 42Spring Hill  
Mount Ida20 @ 40Jessieville  
Piggott7 @ 34Malden MO  
West Fork22 @ 15Farmington  
Magnolia12 @ 48Haynesville LA  
Berryville8 @ 21Huntsville  
Lavaca13 @ 34Elkins  
DeWitt24 @ 32Hazen  
Des Arc52 @ 8Brinkley  
Hampton0 @ 45Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Danville42 @ 19Hackett  
Cross County38 @ 20Marked Tree  
Palestine-Wheatley22 @ 19Manila  
Quitman49 @ 66Conway Christian  
Cave City13 @ 55Valley View  
Cutter-Morning Star8 @ 6Two Rivers  
West Side (Coal Hill)35 @ 6Western Yell County  
Leftwich35 @ 27Subiaco Academy  
Hughes8 @ 48Harrisburg  
Hector20 @ 26Poyen  
Lafayette County30 @ 57Mineral Springs  
Decatur30 @ 27Hartford  
Waldron20 @ 44Paris  
Mountain View48 @ 35Rose Bud  
Hermitage0 @ 50Strong  
Bismarck1 @ 0Horatio  
Clarendon46 @ 67Barton  
Woodlawn18 @ 21Bearden  
Mountain Pine0 @ 27Magnet Cove  
Cedar Ridge0 @ 18Walnut Ridge  
Marvell Academy0 @ 49Augusta  
Central (Little Rock)0 @ 38Southside (Fort Smith)  
Hot Springs Christian12 @ 30Tensas Academy LA  
Oak Grove36 @ 12North Pulaski  
Lift for Life Academy MO 12 @ 44Greenwood  
Winona Christian MS 14 @ 36Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)