Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 29, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Little Rock21 @ 28Bryant  
Fairview49 @ 19Hot Springs  
Conway49 @ 14Russellville  
West Memphis37 @ 13Jacksonville  
Rogers27 @ 28Northside  
Lake Hamilton28 @ 14Arkansas  
Morrilton32 @ 25Huntsville  
Cabot35 @ 28Van Buren  
Springdale7 @ 42Bentonville  
Watson Chapel28 @ 8White Hall  
Salem22 @ 43Augusta  
Fordyce9 @ 13Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Harding Academy48 @ 6Brinkley  
Marion22 @ 24Jonesboro  
Vilonia48 @ 31Harrison  
East Poinsett County46 @ 26Marked Tree  
Farmington41 @ 21Pea Ridge  
Benton0 @ 47El Dorado  
Star City44 @ 18DeWitt  
Smackover8 @ 42Rison  
Central Arkansas Christian42 @ 28Hope  
Hamburg42 @ 55Warren  
Heber Springs28 @ 27Clinton  
Siloam Springs10 @ 34Alma  
Harmony Grove (Benton)22 @ 44Prescott  
Osceola22 @ 31Trumann  
Forrest City28 @ 21Wynne  
Lakeside (Lake Village)15 @ 32Dollarway  
Horatio28 @ 26Mount Ida  
Lonoke7 @ 16Stuttgart  
Mineral Springs41 @ 53Spring Hill  
Dardanelle10 @ 39Booneville  
Nettleton10 @ 41Beebe  
Sylvan Hills28 @ 30Central (West Helena)  
Greene County Tech13 @ 18Batesville  
Mountain Home35 @ 55Parkview  
Magnet Cove42 @ 8Conway Christian  
Carlisle48 @ 8Hughes  
Mena2 @ 23Subiaco Academy  
Murfreesboro18 @ 36Gurdon  
Norphlet7 @ 18Strong  
Crossett12 @ 42Monticello  
Yellville-Summit14 @ 21Marshall  
Bauxite8 @ 36De Queen  
Atkins6 @ 37Lamar  
Episcopal32 @ 27Rose Bud  
Hazen54 @ 23England  
Foreman14 @ 7Dierks  
Clarksville27 @ 54Pottsville  
Bigelow41 @ 7Hector  
Hoxie6 @ 35Bald Knob  
Parkers Chapel6 @ 41Bearden  
McClellan12 @ 48Pine Bluff  
Dumas29 @ 26McGehee  
Greenland40 @ 0Lincoln  
Centerpoint18 @ 58Jessieville  
Paragould12 @ 41Blytheville  
Arkansas Baptist48 @ 14Mayflower  
Mansfield28 @ 14Lavaca  
Piggott0 @ 32Earle  
West Fork21 @ 12Elkins  
Magnolia38 @ 7Little Rock Christian Academy  
Mountainburg14 @ 24Leftwich  
North Pulaski6 @ 33Mills University Studies  
Fair13 @ 48Sheridan  
Hampton6 @ 47Junction City  
Cross County24 @ 48Walnut Ridge  
Cave City40 @ 26Southside (Batesville)  
Perryville0 @ 35Paris  
Harrisburg26 @ 35Rivercrest  
Cutter-Morning Star10 @ 51Glen Rose  
Poyen6 @ 62Danville  
West Side (Coal Hill)8 @ 34Hackett  
Manila34 @ 33Corning  
Lafayette County45 @ 0Genoa Central  
Lee12 @ 35Newport  
Waldron0 @ 22Dover  
Mountain View24 @ 23Green Forest  
Drew Central0 @ 9Fouke  
Clarendon52 @ 20Palestine-Wheatley  
Woodlawn46 @ 0Hermitage  
Mountain Pine48 @ 21Two Rivers  
Union Christian Academy44 @ 0Decatur  
Marvell6 @ 41Des Arc  
Lee Academy8 @ 37DeSoto  
Hartford7 @ 50Western Yell County  
Central (Little Rock)23 @ 20Catholic  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)21 @ 24Arkadelphia  
Southside (Fort Smith)38 @ 3Rogers Heritage  
Oak Grove18 @ 33Ashdown  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)