Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 15, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville49 @ 0Rogers  
Greenwood49 @ 10Harrison  
Conway30 @ 34Bryant  
West Memphis33 @ 17Jonesboro  
Stuttgart7 @ 29Clinton  
Russellville14 @ 54Van Buren  
Lake Hamilton56 @ 14Fair  
White Hall17 @ 27Monticello  
Batesville17 @ 13Wynne  
Ozark14 @ 12Pea Ridge  
Alma28 @ 14Huntsville  
Watson Chapel54 @ 13Central (West Helena)  
Gurdon34 @ 36Spring Hill  
Salem20 @ 40Marked Tree  
Marion67 @ 62Mountain Home  
Vilonia42 @ 21Morrilton  
Fountain Lake18 @ 49Glen Rose  
Junction City20 @ 0Mountain Pine  
Barton54 @ 13Rose Bud  
Northside42 @ 56Springdale  
Benton29 @ 24Sheridan  
Newport27 @ 54Heber Springs  
Warren55 @ 32DeWitt  
Star City30 @ 26Dumas  
Smackover0 @ 41Fordyce  
Central Arkansas Christian16 @ 14Arkadelphia  
McGehee26 @ 14Dollarway  
Hamburg28 @ 22Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Mills University Studies39 @ 7Crossett  
Osceola22 @ 21Pocahontas  
Catholic21 @ 47North Little Rock  
Valley View28 @ 21Trumann  
Horatio35 @ 26Mineral Springs  
Arkansas18 @ 34Pine Bluff  
Little Rock Christian Academy0 @ 40Fairview  
Rivercrest49 @ 40Earle  
Nettleton10 @ 33Greene County Tech  
Jessieville16 @ 39Prescott  
Dierks6 @ 30Mount Ida  
Magnet Cove22 @ 29Bigelow  
Carlisle32 @ 0Des Arc  
Mena35 @ 13Dardanelle  
Norphlet27 @ 14Woodlawn  
Mayflower20 @ 47Harding Academy  
Atkins13 @ 28Mansfield  
Hazen30 @ 33Clarendon  
Beebe51 @ 50Blytheville  
Clarksville27 @ 62Booneville  
Cedarville8 @ 43Paris  
Parkers Chapel42 @ 0Hermitage  
Robinson43 @ 6De Queen  
McClellan14 @ 42El Dorado  
Greenland48 @ 14Mountain View  
Centerpoint27 @ 12Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Corning20 @ 48Harrisburg  
Paragould18 @ 34Forrest City  
Fouke0 @ 47Rison  
Piggott28 @ 63Bald Knob  
Magnolia38 @ 14Hot Springs  
Berryville14 @ 42Prairie Grove  
Westside12 @ 40Walnut Ridge  
Mountainburg20 @ 26Hackett  
North Pulaski8 @ 16Sylvan Hills  
Lavaca21 @ 12Perryville  
Green Forest14 @ 35West Fork  
Hampton37 @ 58Strong  
Elkins35 @ 12Yellville-Summit  
Augusta6 @ 12McCrory  
Marshall55 @ 39Lincoln  
Quitman33 @ 19Two Rivers  
Dover8 @ 35Pottsville  
Cave City8 @ 41Lonoke  
Cutter-Morning Star14 @ 49Bismarck  
Poyen8 @ 62Conway Christian  
Leftwich47 @ 0Hartford  
Manila12 @ 46Hoxie  
Hughes12 @ 54England  
Hector32 @ 55West Side (Coal Hill)  
Lafayette County6 @ 36Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Lee44 @ 20Southside (Batesville)  
Waldron26 @ 34Subiaco Academy  
Drew Central12 @ 6Genoa Central  
Brinkley0 @ 42Arkansas Baptist  
Cedar Ridge30 @ 52East Poinsett County  
Marvell18 @ 42Palestine-Wheatley  
Western Yell County36 @ 6Decatur  
Arkansas School for the Deaf22 @ 34Southwest Christian Academy  
Central (Little Rock)20 @ 54Cabot  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)31 @ 14Hope  
Southside (Fort Smith)48 @ 45Fayetteville  
Dermott6 @ 56Bearden  
Bayou Academy MS 14 @ 38DeSoto  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)