Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 11, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Pine Bluff34 @ 42West Memphis  
Jonesboro37 @ 7Wynne  
Greenbrier42 @ 21Mayflower  
Bryant49 @ 3Sheridan  
El Dorado19 @ 18North Little Rock  
White Hall14 @ 47Watson Chapel  
Springdale51 @ 21Blytheville  
Glen Rose22 @ 35Hot Springs  
Nashville34 @ 10Prescott  
Highland2 @ 41Greene County Tech  
Fordyce0 @ 35Fairview  
Harding Academy42 @ 21Jessieville  
Vilonia21 @ 31Jacksonville  
Junction City62 @ 0Hermitage  
Barton29 @ 34Clarendon  
Benton13 @ 43Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy  
Warren32 @ 62Monticello  
Parkview27 @ 14Arkadelphia  
Smackover0 @ 35Bearden  
McGehee44 @ 7Drew Central  
Hope7 @ 43Greenwood  
Hamburg23 @ 32Crossett  
Heber Springs63 @ 13Rose Bud  
Van Buren28 @ 56Northside  
Walnut Ridge28 @ 6Cedar Ridge  
Mills University Studies28 @ 0Hall  
Ashdown49 @ 42Pleasant Grove TX  
Forrest City38 @ 27Marion  
Valley View52 @ 0Corning  
Lakeside (Lake Village)28 @ 8DeWitt  
Mineral Springs18 @ 6Gurdon  
Little Rock Christian Academy44 @ 42Morrilton  
Dardanelle0 @ 28Russellville  
Rison20 @ 35Star City  
Sylvan Hills7 @ 35Cabot  
Conway Christian60 @ 6Lutheran  
Huntsville42 @ 49Clarksville  
McCrory42 @ 8Cross County  
Magnet Cove48 @ 0Cutter-Morning Star  
Earle40 @ 0Marvell  
Harrison28 @ 35Mountain Home  
Carlisle36 @ 44Riverview  
Murfreesboro35 @ 0Centerpoint  
Lamar19 @ 14Pottsville  
Norphlet15 @ 0Dermott  
Bauxite56 @ 18Lafayette County  
Pocahontas31 @ 21Paragould  
Hackett7 @ 41Mansfield  
Hazen38 @ 0England  
Beebe30 @ 40Lonoke  
Foreman20 @ 35Valliant OK  
Strong14 @ 22Woodlawn  
Bigelow12 @ 45Danville  
Cedarville0 @ 20Paris  
Parkers Chapel15 @ 14Hampton  
Robinson37 @ 28Stuttgart  
Greenland48 @ 0Western Yell County  
Gentry21 @ 36Charleston  
Arkansas Baptist43 @ 37Episcopal  
Marked Tree14 @ 28East Poinsett County  
West Fork28 @ 7Pea Ridge  
Berryville17 @ 14Marshall  
Mountainburg14 @ 20Waldron  
North Pulaski7 @ 27Oak Grove  
Lavaca0 @ 41Booneville  
Fair12 @ 26McClellan  
Green Forest16 @ 6Lincoln  
Augusta42 @ 6Rector  
Dover41 @ 16Atkins  
Cave City36 @ 0Southside (Batesville)  
Perryville18 @ 34Clinton  
Harrisburg44 @ 0Hughes  
Spring Hill42 @ 0Fouke  
West Side (Coal Hill)6 @ 34Subiaco Academy  
Leftwich46 @ 6Palestine-Wheatley  
Manila12 @ 47Westside  
Lee20 @ 46Central (West Helena)  
Trumann24 @ 25Nettleton  
Mountain View0 @ 40Hoxie  
Bismarck16 @ 0Horatio  
Brinkley8 @ 50Des Arc  
Mountain Pine61 @ 14Quitman  
Lee Academy38 @ 42Winona Christian MS  
Central (Little Rock)6 @ 24Lake Hamilton  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)20 @ 33Malvern  
Southside (Fort Smith)28 @ 14Conway  
Harmony Grove (Camden)0 @ 41De Queen  
Fort Zumwalt West MO 19 @ 50Bentonville  
Jefferson City MO 20 @ 18Fayetteville  
Cassville MO 39 @ 13Prairie Grove  
Northwest Classen OK 0 @ 52Rogers Heritage  
Central (Kansas City) MO 0 @ 42Rogers  
Stilwell OK 10 @ 21Siloam Springs  
Texas TX 34 @ 28Arkansas  
McDonald County MO 0 @ 15Gravette  
Redwater TX 28 @ 6Dierks  
Caruthersville MO 34 @ 14Piggott  
Haynesville LA 12 @ 23Magnolia  
Kirk Academy MS 27 @ 0West Memphis Christian  
Heavener OK 0 @ 31Union Christian Academy  
Central Baptist TN 14 @ 36Arkansas School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)