Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 23, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville38 @ 7Northside  
North Little Rock35 @ 6Central (Little Rock)  
Fairview33 @ 0Hope  
Conway35 @ 7Van Buren  
Southside (Batesville)0 @ 54Heber Springs  
West Memphis34 @ 7Mountain Home  
Stuttgart47 @ 16DeWitt  
Pulaski Academy44 @ 13Hot Springs  
Rogers10 @ 45Fayetteville  
Malvern23 @ 7Mena  
Arkadelphia34 @ 16Oak Grove  
Lake Hamilton0 @ 28El Dorado  
White Hall40 @ 28McClellan  
Morrilton33 @ 56Greenbrier  
Cabot7 @ 35Bryant  
Springdale45 @ 64Rogers Heritage  
Batesville21 @ 13Blytheville  
Pea Ridge21 @ 47Prairie Grove  
Searcy14 @ 21Jonesboro  
Salem17 @ 24Cross County  
Central (West Helena)19 @ 14Greene County Tech  
Marion34 @ 0Hall  
East Poinsett County20 @ 63McCrory  
Junction City40 @ 0Strong  
Benton9 @ 6Fair  
Newport50 @ 0Westside  
Star City48 @ 18Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Parkview26 @ 21Jacksonville  
Central Arkansas Christian22 @ 30Vilonia  
McGehee0 @ 14Warren  
Hamburg15 @ 14Dollarway  
Siloam Springs18 @ 56Greenwood  
Ashdown41 @ 32De Queen  
Sheridan6 @ 42Pine Bluff  
Horatio40 @ 63Spring Hill  
Lonoke29 @ 0Lee  
Mineral Springs20 @ 7Foreman  
Arkansas6 @ 30Watson Chapel  
Dardanelle6 @ 23Dover  
Nettleton8 @ 55Forrest City  
Gravette9 @ 48Shiloh Christian  
Sylvan Hills7 @ 35Monticello  
Conway Christian44 @ 28Norphlet  
Huntsville6 @ 26Farmington  
Magnet Cove28 @ 7Jessieville  
Harrison17 @ 32Alma  
Carlisle37 @ 14Palestine-Wheatley  
Rose Bud30 @ 16England  
Murfreesboro27 @ 14Mount Ida  
Lamar7 @ 27Perryville  
Bauxite49 @ 33Bismarck  
Mayflower32 @ 42Barton  
Pocahontas0 @ 28Highland  
Atkins6 @ 47Paris  
Hazen13 @ 0Marvell  
Beebe24 @ 38Mills University Studies  
Clarksville28 @ 14Pottsville  
Hoxie22 @ 30Earle  
Riverview6 @ 34Harding Academy  
Parkers Chapel7 @ 26Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Centerpoint20 @ 33Glen Rose  
Paragould21 @ 55Wynne  
Fouke0 @ 34Gurdon  
Mansfield21 @ 0Mountainburg  
Piggott14 @ 41Rivercrest  
West Fork0 @ 35Booneville  
Magnolia28 @ 34Robinson  
Berryville7 @ 41Gentry  
North Pulaski6 @ 20Crossett  
Lavaca13 @ 0Greenland  
Des Arc34 @ 0Hughes  
Hampton42 @ 14Dermott  
Danville7 @ 6Two Rivers  
Elkins14 @ 35Cedarville  
Marshall0 @ 34Yellville-Summit  
Quitman14 @ 42Cutter-Morning Star  
Cave City7 @ 26Harrisburg  
Manila41 @ 0Corning  
Rector14 @ 44Walnut Ridge  
Lafayette County6 @ 49Rison  
Trumann8 @ 35Valley View  
Waldron0 @ 42Nashville  
Mountain View10 @ 12Green Forest  
Hermitage26 @ 45Smackover  
Drew Central0 @ 41Prescott  
Clarendon18 @ 32Marked Tree  
Woodlawn8 @ 46Bearden  
Brinkley6 @ 20Episcopal  
Union Christian Academy14 @ 0West Side (Coal Hill)  
Cedar Ridge18 @ 47Augusta  
Lee Academy12 @ 39Marvell Academy  
Western Yell County8 @ 47Leftwich  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)14 @ 47Little Rock Christian Academy  
Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy6 @ 16Russellville  
Lutheran0 @ 62Mountain Pine  
Tunica Academy MS 0 @ 20DeSoto  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)