Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 16, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Little Rock17 @ 7Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy  
Fairview50 @ 33Little Rock Christian Academy  
Greenwood24 @ 3Vilonia  
Fayetteville34 @ 26Southside (Fort Smith)  
Pine Bluff44 @ 14Arkansas  
Prairie Grove41 @ 12Berryville  
Jonesboro26 @ 53West Memphis  
Southside (Batesville)8 @ 30Lee  
Wynne17 @ 7Batesville  
Pulaski Academy30 @ 18Robinson  
Bryant31 @ 14Conway  
Rogers0 @ 48Bentonville  
Arkadelphia50 @ 51Mena  
Morrilton19 @ 20Harrison  
Alma33 @ 36Greenbrier  
Watson Chapel35 @ 38Lake Hamilton  
Pea Ridge7 @ 21Huntsville  
Gurdon6 @ 20Drew Central  
Dollarway8 @ 32McGehee  
Highland6 @ 14Valley View  
Fordyce6 @ 21Warren  
Prescott22 @ 0Parkers Chapel  
Farmington13 @ 27Gravette  
Hot Springs21 @ 39Magnolia  
Junction City68 @ 0Dermott  
Northside21 @ 34Springdale  
Jacksonville14 @ 40Searcy  
Smackover33 @ 20Hampton  
Central Arkansas Christian26 @ 24Siloam Springs  
Hope20 @ 35Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Van Buren21 @ 31Russellville  
Bearden41 @ 7Hermitage  
Ashdown35 @ 55Nashville  
Forrest City53 @ 39Paragould  
Sheridan23 @ 14Benton  
Lakeside (Lake Village)12 @ 19Hamburg  
Blytheville14 @ 41Central (West Helena)  
Mineral Springs14 @ 20Horatio  
Rivercrest14 @ 19Cave City  
Rison49 @ 7Fouke  
Paris56 @ 6Marshall  
England8 @ 32Brinkley  
Sylvan Hills27 @ 0North Pulaski  
Greene County Tech45 @ 0Nettleton  
Mountain Home7 @ 21Marion  
Monticello12 @ 6White Hall  
McCrory35 @ 6Augusta  
Earle55 @ 12Manila  
Carlisle22 @ 30Des Arc  
Rose Bud8 @ 49Barton  
Norphlet8 @ 28Woodlawn  
Crossett29 @ 28Mills University Studies  
Yellville-Summit14 @ 6Atkins  
Bauxite34 @ 13Jessieville  
Episcopal41 @ 38Riverview  
Foreman6 @ 44Murfreesboro  
De Queen40 @ 0Waldron  
Strong14 @ 24Spring Hill  
DeSoto43 @ 0Bayou Academy MS  
Bigelow16 @ 44Conway Christian  
Cedarville21 @ 6Lincoln  
Clinton0 @ 28Stuttgart  
Hoxie22 @ 7Piggott  
McClellan41 @ 46Beebe  
Dumas6 @ 27Star City  
Corning6 @ 38Harrisburg  
Gentry14 @ 35Shiloh Christian  
Arkansas Baptist20 @ 14Centerpoint  
Subiaco Academy42 @ 49Clarksville  
Marked Tree16 @ 20Salem  
Mount Ida7 @ 20Dierks  
West Fork35 @ 21Dardanelle  
Mountainburg8 @ 13Elkins  
Lavaca20 @ 35Mansfield  
Fair8 @ 41El Dorado  
Green Forest14 @ 30Lamar  
DeWitt8 @ 53Lonoke  
Cross County32 @ 14Cedar Ridge  
Palestine-Wheatley34 @ 0Marvell  
Dover7 @ 35Booneville  
Perryville47 @ 7Mountain View  
Cutter-Morning Star0 @ 48Danville  
Leftwich34 @ 6Union Christian Academy  
Rector8 @ 22East Poinsett County  
Trumann42 @ 26Pocahontas  
Bismarck0 @ 40Magnet Cove  
Clarendon14 @ 16Hazen  
Lee Academy16 @ 6North Sunflower Academy MS  
Western Yell County0 @ 40Two Rivers  
Central (Little Rock)6 @ 28Cabot  
Harmony Grove (Camden)42 @ 34Lafayette County  
Oak Grove14 @ 40Malvern  
Lutheran6 @ 49Quitman  
Tunica Academy MS 38 @ 0West Memphis Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)