Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 26, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Little Rock14 @ 17Russellville  
Greenwood27 @ 13Morrilton  
Fayetteville3 @ 31Bentonville  
Prairie Grove36 @ 7Huntsville  
Southside (Batesville)12 @ 62Stuttgart  
West Memphis50 @ 0Hall  
Wynne7 @ 35Blytheville  
Greenbrier14 @ 38Siloam Springs  
Pulaski Academy63 @ 25Magnolia  
Bryant21 @ 27Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy  
El Dorado49 @ 14Watson Chapel  
Rogers13 @ 27Southside (Fort Smith)  
Malvern42 @ 21Arkadelphia  
Pottsville9 @ 18West Fork  
Lake Hamilton55 @ 21Sheridan  
White Hall21 @ 7Sylvan Hills  
Cabot21 @ 7Conway  
Alma7 @ 24Central Arkansas Christian  
Glen Rose35 @ 18Arkansas Baptist  
Salem37 @ 0Cedar Ridge  
Highland20 @ 44Newport  
Harding Academy41 @ 14Episcopal  
Prescott45 @ 0Gurdon  
Marion42 @ 12Searcy  
Vilonia19 @ 38Harrison  
Fountain Lake56 @ 0Centerpoint  
Barton13 @ 0England  
Northside59 @ 38Rogers Heritage  
Benton25 @ 43Pine Bluff  
Warren1 @ 0Dollarway  
Parkview46 @ 47Jonesboro  
Smackover32 @ 0Dermott  
McGehee6 @ 42Star City  
Hope7 @ 35Little Rock Christian Academy  
Hamburg6 @ 30Fordyce  
Heber Springs21 @ 47Lonoke  
Mills University Studies6 @ 41Monticello  
Bearden25 @ 20Strong  
Valley View7 @ 40Osceola  
Booneville26 @ 30Clarksville  
Shiloh Christian65 @ 0Berryville  
Horatio51 @ 24Quitman  
Nettleton12 @ 35Batesville  
Gravette43 @ 13Pea Ridge  
Lincoln16 @ 35Greenland  
Conway Christian0 @ 36Danville  
Mountain Home17 @ 42Jacksonville  
Dierks35 @ 0Murfreesboro  
McCrory25 @ 20Walnut Ridge  
Magnet Cove51 @ 35Bauxite  
Carlisle41 @ 0Marvell  
Norphlet0 @ 70Junction City  
Crossett27 @ 44Beebe  
Yellville-Summit1 @ 0Paris  
Atkins42 @ 14Marshall  
De Queen14 @ 34Nashville  
Bigelow48 @ 16Mountain Pine  
Cedarville24 @ 8Mountainburg  
Bald Knob20 @ 30DeWitt  
Parkers Chapel30 @ 19Fouke  
Robinson12 @ 28Hot Springs  
Dumas54 @ 42Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Corning14 @ 46Earle  
Paragould7 @ 62Central (West Helena)  
Mansfield14 @ 34Charleston  
Mount Ida14 @ 6Mineral Springs  
Westside12 @ 28Pocahontas  
North Pulaski15 @ 20McClellan  
Lavaca7 @ 19Elkins  
Fair0 @ 42Arkansas  
Green Forest32 @ 35Perryville  
Des Arc36 @ 20Hazen  
Augusta40 @ 43Marked Tree  
Dover40 @ 14Subiaco Academy  
Cave City18 @ 22Piggott  
Harrisburg39 @ 7Rivercrest  
Spring Hill50 @ 26Foreman  
Leftwich14 @ 13Hackett  
Manila0 @ 48Hoxie  
Hector6 @ 12Cutter-Morning Star  
Lee14 @ 7Clinton  
Waldron47 @ 39Ashdown  
Bismarck0 @ 14Jessieville  
Drew Central7 @ 42Lafayette County  
Clarendon48 @ 14Hughes  
Brinkley40 @ 26Rose Bud  
Union Christian Academy46 @ 20Hartford  
Western Yell County34 @ 37Decatur  
Marvell Academy6 @ 31DeSoto  
Central (Little Rock)13 @ 21Van Buren  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)18 @ 41Fairview  
Harmony Grove (Camden)13 @ 21Rison  
Lutheran19 @ 60Two Rivers  
Delta Academy MS 7 @ 8West Memphis Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)