Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 12, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Little Rock8 @ 3El Dorado  
Fairview21 @ 7Fordyce  
Greenwood42 @ 21Hope  
Fayetteville42 @ 37Jefferson City MO  
Conway7 @ 19Southside (Fort Smith)  
Prairie Grove6 @ 32Cassville MO  
Southside (Batesville)20 @ 34Cave City  
West Memphis32 @ 14Pine Bluff  
Wynne7 @ 38Jonesboro  
Stuttgart14 @ 6Robinson  
Pulaski Academy28 @ 27Central Arkansas Christian  
Russellville36 @ 0Dardanelle  
Malvern27 @ 49Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Arkadelphia20 @ 42Parkview  
Pottsville @ Lamar  
Lake Hamilton27 @ 7Central (Little Rock)  
Morrilton7 @ 13Little Rock Christian Academy  
Watson Chapel @ White Hall  
Pea Ridge6 @ 21West Fork  
Searcy14 @ 42Batesville  
Gurdon8 @ 35Mineral Springs  
Prescott27 @ 49Nashville  
Central (West Helena)42 @ 0Lee  
Marion14 @ 6Forrest City  
East Poinsett County6 @ 7Marked Tree  
Fountain Lake48 @ 21Mena  
Hot Springs7 @ 46Glen Rose  
Northside37 @ 34Van Buren  
Jacksonville27 @ 21Vilonia  
Star City7 @ 8Rison  
Siloam Springs35 @ 0Stilwell OK  
Charleston43 @ 24Gentry  
Bearden27 @ 8Smackover  
Osceola21 @ 19Dumas  
Sheridan0 @ 35Bryant  
Booneville21 @ 14Lavaca  
Shiloh Christian14 @ 7Lincoln Christian OK  
Horatio14 @ 33Bismarck  
Lonoke19 @ 28Beebe  
Blytheville42 @ 6Central (Cape Girardeau) MO  
Arkansas24 @ 49Texas TX  
Nettleton41 @ 35Trumann  
Gravette38 @ 3McDonald County MO  
Lincoln6 @ 42Green Forest  
Paris7 @ 17Cedarville  
Jessieville17 @ 40Harding Academy  
England0 @ 38Hazen  
Sylvan Hills0 @ 24Cabot  
Greene County Tech53 @ 21Highland  
Mountain Home14 @ 37Harrison  
Dierks13 @ 20Redwater TX  
Monticello20 @ 35Warren  
Rose Bud6 @ 52Heber Springs  
Crossett14 @ 12Hamburg  
Mayflower20 @ 3Greenbrier  
Atkins32 @ 30Dover  
Episcopal0 @ 35Arkansas Baptist  
De Queen40 @ 7Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Clarksville32 @ 13Huntsville  
Hall0 @ 6Mills University Studies  
DeSoto13 @ 12Tunica Academy MS  
Gosnell35 @ 13Rivercrest  
Clinton0 @ 20Perryville  
Bald Knob26 @ 55Newport  
Hoxie48 @ 14Mountain View  
Riverview14 @ 35Carlisle  
Centerpoint0 @ 27Murfreesboro  
Corning0 @ 28Valley View  
Paragould19 @ 21Pocahontas  
Subiaco Academy53 @ 16West Side (Coal Hill)  
Fouke22 @ 20Spring Hill  
Mansfield41 @ 7Hackett  
Mount Ida45 @ 6Hartford  
Piggott27 @ 12Caruthersville MO  
Magnolia21 @ 19Haynesville LA  
Westside50 @ 0Manila  
DeWitt26 @ 36Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Des Arc40 @ 6Brinkley  
Hampton35 @ 0Parkers Chapel  
Danville0 @ 12Bigelow  
Elkins42 @ 8Decatur  
Cross County38 @ 18McCrory  
Marshall29 @ 21Berryville  
Quitman16 @ 52Mountain Pine  
Cutter-Morning Star0 @ 45Magnet Cove  
Hughes6 @ 35Harrisburg  
Hector8 @ 35Two Rivers  
Lafayette County36 @ 14Bauxite  
Waldron20 @ 24Mountainburg  
Hermitage0 @ 47Junction City  
Drew Central8 @ 46McGehee  
Clarendon0 @ 36Barton  
Woodlawn15 @ 8Strong  
Union Christian Academy0 @ 28Heavener OK  
Cedar Ridge6 @ 51Walnut Ridge  
Marvell0 @ 49Earle  
Western Yell County0 @ 42Greenland  
Dermott14 @ 20Norphlet  
Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy26 @ 21Benton  
Oak Grove35 @ 0North Pulaski  
Lutheran0 @ 53Conway Christian  
Fort Zumwalt West MO 21 @ 28Bentonville  
Northwest Classen OK 10 @ 17Rogers Heritage  
Westport MO 7 @ 44Rogers  
Clarksdale MS 42 @ 49Springdale  
Bastrop LA 42 @ 6Dollarway  
Pleasant Grove TX 32 @ 7Ashdown  
Valliant OK 41 @ 8Foreman  
Delta Academy MS 14 @ 32Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)