Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville21 @ 14Springdale  
North Little Rock13 @ 14Bryant  
Fairview35 @ 7Hot Springs  
Conway10 @ 7Russellville  
Southside (Batesville)14 @ 34DeWitt  
West Memphis47 @ 0Jacksonville  
Pulaski Academy56 @ 42Hope  
Rogers7 @ 42Northside  
Malvern23 @ 41Nashville  
Arkadelphia35 @ 49De Queen  
Lake Hamilton28 @ 0Arkansas  
Morrilton14 @ 35Vilonia  
Cabot49 @ 7Van Buren  
Batesville61 @ 23Greene County Tech  
Searcy9 @ 22Hall  
Salem14 @ 47Augusta  
Harding Academy41 @ 14Brinkley  
Prescott31 @ 12Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Marion34 @ 35Jonesboro  
East Poinsett County51 @ 13Walnut Ridge  
Fountain Lake47 @ 8Bismarck  
Benton19 @ 57El Dorado  
Newport27 @ 47Gosnell  
Star City12 @ 18Fordyce  
Parkview35 @ 42Mountain Home  
Central Arkansas Christian17 @ 31Greenwood  
Hamburg0 @ 42Warren  
Heber Springs35 @ 18Clinton  
Siloam Springs14 @ 34Alma  
Ashdown32 @ 60Oak Grove  
Osceola44 @ 7Highland  
Forrest City12 @ 33Wynne  
Sheridan14 @ 34Watson Chapel  
Lakeside (Lake Village)24 @ 34Dollarway  
Horatio0 @ 49Mount Ida  
Lonoke41 @ 22Stuttgart  
Mineral Springs54 @ 14Spring Hill  
Dardanelle14 @ 17Booneville  
Nettleton0 @ 40Central (West Helena)  
Lincoln14 @ 56Mansfield  
Sylvan Hills45 @ 8McClellan  
Conway Christian32 @ 46Two Rivers  
Huntsville7 @ 42Shiloh Christian  
Magnet Cove0 @ 35Glen Rose  
Earle14 @ 26Harrisburg  
Harrison37 @ 14Greenbrier  
Carlisle48 @ 6Hughes  
Rose Bud14 @ 19Episcopal  
Lamar27 @ 20Atkins  
Norphlet0 @ 47Bearden  
Crossett14 @ 22Monticello  
Yellville-Summit49 @ 35Mountain View  
Bauxite40 @ 41Arkansas Baptist  
Mayflower68 @ 20England  
Pocahontas21 @ 26Valley View  
Beebe34 @ 14White Hall  
Foreman16 @ 64Dierks  
Clarksville53 @ 34Dover  
DeSoto45 @ 0Strider Academy MS  
Bigelow47 @ 9Lutheran  
Cedarville34 @ 21Greenland  
Hoxie46 @ 10Cave City  
Riverview27 @ 33Barton  
Parkers Chapel20 @ 49Rison  
Dumas49 @ 20McGehee  
Centerpoint24 @ 21Jessieville  
Corning21 @ 26Rivercrest  
Paragould19 @ 49Blytheville  
Gentry19 @ 12Prairie Grove  
Subiaco Academy26 @ 34Pottsville  
Fouke40 @ 14Drew Central  
Magnolia30 @ 20Little Rock Christian Academy  
Berryville8 @ 42Gravette  
North Pulaski19 @ 42Mills University Studies  
Lavaca21 @ 6Mountainburg  
Fair21 @ 43Pine Bluff  
Hampton0 @ 56Strong  
Elkins7 @ 34Charleston  
Cross County40 @ 24Marked Tree  
Marshall6 @ 33Green Forest  
Quitman13 @ 58Danville  
Perryville42 @ 13Paris  
Manila0 @ 44Piggott  
Hector8 @ 53Leftwich  
Lafayette County27 @ 14Gurdon  
Lee38 @ 40Bald Knob  
Trumann55 @ 6Westside  
Waldron28 @ 41Mena  
Hermitage42 @ 18Dermott  
Clarendon40 @ 8Palestine-Wheatley  
Woodlawn33 @ 7Smackover  
Mountain Pine48 @ 0Cutter-Morning Star  
Union Christian Academy47 @ 20Hackett  
Marvell14 @ 48Des Arc  
Western Yell County8 @ 40West Side (Coal Hill)  
Hartford47 @ 21Decatur  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)42 @ 38Robinson  
Southside (Fort Smith)38 @ 14Rogers Heritage  
Tupelo Christian Prep MS 28 @ 41West Memphis Christian  
Magnolia Heights MS 41 @ 14Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)