Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 10, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville54 @ 7Rogers Heritage  
North Little Rock21 @ 34Cabot  
Fairview31 @ 34Magnolia  
Greenwood49 @ 13Greenbrier  
Pine Bluff73 @ 66Lake Hamilton  
Prairie Grove8 @ 49Shiloh Christian  
Southside (Batesville)12 @ 49Lonoke  
West Memphis64 @ 0Searcy  
Wynne14 @ 60Central (West Helena)  
Pulaski Academy49 @ 28Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Bryant13 @ 14Russellville  
Arkadelphia27 @ 12Waldron  
Pottsville22 @ 36Booneville  
White Hall31 @ 17North Pulaski  
Morrilton9 @ 30Siloam Springs  
Springdale52 @ 55Southside (Fort Smith)  
Alma35 @ 13Vilonia  
Pea Ridge8 @ 14Gentry  
Salem6 @ 39East Poinsett County  
Highland0 @ 16Westside  
Fordyce20 @ 33Dollarway  
Harding Academy39 @ 14Barton  
Prescott57 @ 0Lafayette County  
Fountain Lake46 @ 7Magnet Cove  
Hot Springs14 @ 41Little Rock Christian Academy  
Northside42 @ 35Fayetteville  
Newport40 @ 0Pocahontas  
Jacksonville27 @ 8Hall  
Parkview21 @ 14Marion  
Smackover7 @ 40Junction City  
Central Arkansas Christian42 @ 27Harrison  
Hope27 @ 12Robinson  
Hamburg22 @ 42Star City  
Heber Springs32 @ 30Lee  
Van Buren21 @ 47Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy  
Charleston34 @ 7Cedarville  
Ashdown49 @ 42Malvern  
Forrest City12 @ 29Batesville  
Sheridan0 @ 42El Dorado  
Lakeside (Lake Village)39 @ 19McGehee  
Blytheville34 @ 25Greene County Tech  
Mineral Springs31 @ 0Murfreesboro  
Arkansas21 @ 14Benton  
Rivercrest6 @ 44Earle  
Rison34 @ 8Gurdon  
Gravette31 @ 27Huntsville  
Paris50 @ 8Mountain View  
England44 @ 46Episcopal  
Sylvan Hills15 @ 13Crossett  
Mountain Home17 @ 34Jonesboro  
Dierks34 @ 12Horatio  
Monticello41 @ 14Beebe  
McCrory41 @ 6Cedar Ridge  
Rose Bud10 @ 60Mayflower  
Norphlet15 @ 8Hermitage  
Bauxite21 @ 14Centerpoint  
De Queen63 @ 35Mena  
Bigelow42 @ 6Hackett  
Gosnell37 @ 13Valley View  
Clinton20 @ 12DeWitt  
Bald Knob26 @ 42Stuttgart  
Hoxie34 @ 7Corning  
McClellan0 @ 27Mills University Studies  
Dumas0 @ 20Warren  
Paragould35 @ 14Nettleton  
Arkansas Baptist30 @ 23Jessieville  
Subiaco Academy21 @ 47Dardanelle  
Marked Tree33 @ 28Walnut Ridge  
Mansfield26 @ 6Elkins  
Mount Ida42 @ 0Spring Hill  
Piggott6 @ 34Harrisburg  
West Fork32 @ 22Clarksville  
Mountainburg6 @ 35Greenland  
Lavaca56 @ 14Lincoln  
Fair14 @ 37Watson Chapel  
Green Forest22 @ 14Atkins  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 52Des Arc  
Marshall17 @ 48Lamar  
Cave City56 @ 12Manila  
Perryville39 @ 20Yellville-Summit  
Cutter-Morning Star22 @ 49Two Rivers  
West Side (Coal Hill)34 @ 0Decatur  
West Memphis Christian20 @ 33Marshall Academy MS  
Leftwich50 @ 43Hartford  
Hughes22 @ 48Hazen  
Hector16 @ 22Quitman  
Trumann14 @ 42Osceola  
Bismarck6 @ 42Glen Rose  
Drew Central56 @ 46Parkers Chapel  
Clarendon15 @ 0Marvell  
Woodlawn20 @ 29Carlisle  
Brinkley12 @ 33Riverview  
Mountain Pine48 @ 12Conway Christian  
Lee Academy22 @ 46DeSoto  
Western Yell County8 @ 56Union Christian Academy  
Central (Little Rock)0 @ 16Conway  
Harmony Grove (Camden)49 @ 14Fouke  
Dermott0 @ 62Strong  
Oak Grove12 @ 42Nashville  
Lutheran6 @ 49Danville  
North Delta MS 34 @ 21Marvell Academy  
Central Baptist TN 1 @ 0Crossgate Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)