Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville34 @ 42Hickman MO  
North Little Rock28 @ 12Fair  
Har-Ber48 @ 33Rock Bridge MO  
Pine Bluff12 @ 45Lake Hamilton  
Prairie Grove37 @ 0West Fork  
Jonesboro16 @ 6Wynne  
El Dorado3 @ 38Bryant  
Russellville14 @ 34Fayetteville  
White Hall26 @ 28Watson Chapel  
Morrilton13 @ 34Booneville  
Cabot23 @ 8Sylvan Hills  
Batesville28 @ 20Searcy  
Alma0 @ 33Springdale  
Nashville36 @ 14Prescott  
Fordyce13 @ 42Fairview  
Central (West Helena)7 @ 31Forrest City  
East Poinsett County18 @ 14Cross County  
Fountain Lake7 @ 14Mount Ida  
Barton8 @ 30Clarendon  
Benton18 @ 28Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy  
Newport57 @ 22Gosnell  
Jacksonville38 @ 3North Pulaski  
Parkview0 @ 13Arkadelphia  
Smackover20 @ 0Norphlet  
Central Arkansas Christian @ Pulaski Academy  
Hope45 @ 0Ashdown  
Hamburg14 @ 34Crossett  
Van Buren7 @ 26McAlester OK  
Walnut Ridge16 @ 38Piggott  
Mills University Studies35 @ 32Hall  
Sheridan31 @ 21Hot Springs  
Mineral Springs6 @ 33Gurdon  
Rivercrest6 @ 3Greene County Tech  
Dardanelle52 @ 28Lavaca  
Jessieville8 @ 47Charleston  
Huntsville7 @ 35Clarksville  
Monticello14 @ 43Warren  
McCrory7 @ 42Harding Academy  
Magnet Cove47 @ 0Cutter-Morning Star  
Earle47 @ 14Marvell  
Harrison55 @ 29Mountain Home  
Carlisle44 @ 28Episcopal  
Rose Bud19 @ 40Pottsville  
Murfreesboro63 @ 14Parkers Chapel  
Bauxite33 @ 13Lafayette County  
Mayflower12 @ 13Greenbrier  
Pocahontas41 @ 12Paragould  
Atkins43 @ 7Clinton  
Hazen20 @ 14England  
Beebe32 @ 7Lonoke  
Foreman50 @ 49Horatio  
De Queen41 @ 7Heavener OK  
DeSoto27 @ 6Delta Academy MS  
Cedarville49 @ 0Hartford  
Robinson21 @ 34Stuttgart  
Dumas @ Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Greenland28 @ 0Lincoln  
Centerpoint0 @ 36Dierks  
Arkansas Baptist25 @ 14Bigelow  
Subiaco Academy0 @ 35Lamar  
Two Rivers20 @ 39Perryville  
Berryville15 @ 13Pea Ridge  
Westside19 @ 13Salem  
Mountainburg55 @ 6Decatur  
Green Forest28 @ 7Yellville-Summit  
DeWitt23 @ 28Heber Springs  
Des Arc0 @ 27Bearden  
Hampton20 @ 34Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Danville6 @ 8Paris  
Elkins57 @ 31Gentry  
Augusta0 @ 33Little Rock Christian Academy  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 1Marked Tree  
Cave City36 @ 34Southside (Batesville)  
Harrisburg @ Highland  
Spring Hill28 @ 5Fouke  
West Side (Coal Hill)0 @ 54Marshall  
Leftwich6 @ 47Union Christian Academy  
Rector0 @ 56Valley View  
Hector0 @ 42Dover  
Trumann13 @ 14Nettleton  
Waldron12 @ 50Mena  
Bismarck0 @ 38Hermitage  
Woodlawn6 @ 27Rison  
Brinkley18 @ 53Bald Knob  
Mountain Pine65 @ 6Western Yell County  
Lee Academy18 @ 7North Delta MS  
Central (Little Rock)49 @ 0McClellan  
Southside (Fort Smith)14 @ 13Conway  
Dermott0 @ 33McGehee  
Oak Grove20 @ 12Star City  
Poteau OK 14 @ 42Greenwood  
Bastrop LA 50 @ 22Dollarway  
Union Parish LA 7 @ 28Junction City  
McLain Science & Tech OK 12 @ 15Northside  
Stilwell OK 7 @ 44Siloam Springs  
Poplar Bluff MO 26 @ 34Blytheville  
Texas TX @ Arkansas  
East Prairie MO 0 @ 35Corning  
Haynesville LA 13 @ 36Magnolia  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)