Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Pine Bluff19 @ 43Central (Little Rock)  
Conway9 @ 28Cabot  
Jonesboro0 @ 27Forrest City  
Stuttgart44 @ 0Southside (Batesville)  
Russellville20 @ 7North Little Rock  
Arkadelphia23 @ 52Magnolia  
Morrilton7 @ 38Greenwood  
Springdale14 @ 45Bentonville  
Batesville35 @ 14Nettleton  
Watson Chapel14 @ 37El Dorado  
Dollarway20 @ 32Warren  
Fordyce34 @ 39Hamburg  
Prescott48 @ 6Bismarck  
Central (West Helena)19 @ 10White Hall  
Fountain Lake14 @ 47Nashville  
Northside38 @ 24Fayetteville  
Newport46 @ 6Lee  
Jacksonville20 @ 0Mountain Home  
Star City21 @ 6McGehee  
Hope20 @ 7Malvern  
Van Buren7 @ 42Southside (Fort Smith)  
Siloam Springs41 @ 21Vilonia  
Charleston41 @ 0Lavaca  
Ashdown28 @ 32De Queen  
Sheridan14 @ 31Lake Hamilton  
Valley View42 @ 14Trumann  
Lonoke35 @ 18Heber Springs  
Blytheville18 @ 6Wynne  
Mineral Springs27 @ 7Leftwich  
Arkansas40 @ 0Parkview  
Little Rock Christian Academy37 @ 0Alma  
Rivercrest0 @ 30Highland  
Lincoln13 @ 42Green Forest  
Paris12 @ 34Pottsville  
Jessieville41 @ 50Murfreesboro  
Greene County Tech12 @ 39North Pulaski  
Dierks42 @ 41Mountain Pine  
Huntsville0 @ 38Prairie Grove  
Monticello28 @ 6Mills University Studies  
Magnet Cove48 @ 8Horatio  
Harrison40 @ 7Greenbrier  
Carlisle27 @ 12Augusta  
Mena7 @ 49Central Arkansas Christian  
Lamar14 @ 29Atkins  
Norphlet0 @ 51Bearden  
Yellville-Summit6 @ 45Marshall  
Bauxite28 @ 24England  
Mayflower39 @ 6Rose Bud  
Pocahontas27 @ 28Osceola  
Hazen40 @ 0McCrory  
Beebe35 @ 0Paragould  
Foreman8 @ 64Maud TX  
Strong13 @ 37Junction City  
Clarksville0 @ 21Booneville  
Hall6 @ 21Benton  
Gosnell40 @ 6Westside  
Bald Knob57 @ 6Mountain View  
Hoxie19 @ 13Harrisburg  
Robinson20 @ 7Crossett  
Greenland20 @ 52Gravette  
Centerpoint0 @ 40Gurdon  
Subiaco Academy6 @ 27Dover  
Fouke0 @ 48Lafayette County  
Mansfield59 @ 6Hector  
Mount Ida29 @ 13Danville  
Piggott28 @ 35East Poinsett County  
West Fork19 @ 27Cedarville  
Berryville27 @ 21Union Christian Academy  
Fair20 @ 45Fairview  
Hampton26 @ 20Parkers Chapel  
Elkins21 @ 35Mountainburg  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 1Cross County  
Cave City7 @ 44Harding Academy  
Perryville49 @ 0Salem  
Cutter-Morning Star0 @ 1West Side (Coal Hill)  
Spring Hill24 @ 43Earle  
Decatur0 @ 39Two Rivers  
Waldron28 @ 46Clinton  
Clarendon26 @ 20Marked Tree  
Woodlawn20 @ 12Hermitage  
Brinkley19 @ 32Barton  
Marvell0 @ 52Des Arc  
Marvell Academy12 @ 6Lee Academy  
Arkansas School for the Deaf58 @ 56Crossgate Christian Academy  
Harmony Grove (Camden)14 @ 20Rison  
Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy14 @ 35Bryant  
Oak Grove42 @ 18Arkansas Baptist  
Chaffee MO 13 @ 6Walnut Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)