Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville28 @ 27Russellville  
Fairview41 @ 6Watson Chapel  
Pine Bluff @ Fayetteville  
Greenbrier6 @ 17Oak Grove  
Bryant @ Southside (Fort Smith)  
Rogers17 @ 37Shawnee OK  
Malvern35 @ 19Bauxite  
Arkadelphia6 @ 33Nashville  
Pottsville49 @ 35Two Rivers  
Lake Hamilton36 @ 0Jacksonville  
Springdale36 @ 30Siloam Springs  
Batesville7 @ 17Newport  
Searcy0 @ 35Cabot  
Salem7 @ 21Southside (Batesville)  
Highland28 @ 6Bald Knob  
Harding Academy53 @ 26Arkansas Baptist  
Vilonia41 @ 46Beebe  
Hot Springs49 @ 28Fountain Lake  
Barton8 @ 26Marvell  
Northside13 @ 6Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy  
Benton18 @ 28Conway  
Hope0 @ 16Prescott  
Hamburg20 @ 14Rivercrest  
Heber Springs39 @ 13Yellville-Summit  
Walnut Ridge0 @ 20East Poinsett County  
Charleston35 @ 0Cedarville  
Bearden7 @ 0Gurdon  
Ashdown14 @ 40Warren  
Osceola35 @ 0Jonesboro  
Forrest City35 @ 14Wynne  
Sheridan @ White Hall  
Valley View30 @ 6Des Arc  
Lakeside (Lake Village)42 @ 0Dermott  
Horatio12 @ 46Dierks  
Lonoke35 @ 6North Pulaski  
Blytheville45 @ 6Central (Cape Girardeau) MO  
Little Rock Christian Academy26 @ 16Central Arkansas Christian  
Dardanelle28 @ 34Atkins  
Rison10 @ 30Strong  
Nettleton8 @ 24Gosnell  
Lincoln8 @ 53Prairie Grove  
Jessieville26 @ 29Magnet Cove  
England39 @ 6Western Yell County  
Sylvan Hills7 @ 38North Little Rock  
Mountain Home @ Van Buren  
Monticello29 @ 7Fordyce  
McCrory0 @ 35Carlisle  
Harrison38 @ 15Booneville  
Mena28 @ 38Poteau OK  
Norphlet7 @ 28Woodlawn  
Crossett35 @ 20McGehee  
Mayflower32 @ 54Stuttgart  
Pocahontas41 @ 20Greene County Tech  
Hazen14 @ 7Augusta  
Bigelow21 @ 18Rose Bud  
Clinton0 @ 28Morrilton  
Hoxie34 @ 7Westside  
McClellan20 @ 21Parkview  
Paragould12 @ 16Trumann  
Gentry61 @ 27Decatur  
Fouke24 @ 18Foreman  
Mansfield13 @ 14Pea Ridge  
West Fork @ Greenland  
Magnolia13 @ 21El Dorado  
Mountainburg39 @ 6Leftwich  
Lavaca48 @ 13Waldron  
Fair3 @ 0Hall  
Green Forest20 @ 12Berryville  
Hampton20 @ 24Spring Hill  
Elkins9 @ 13Huntsville  
Cross County20 @ 36Corning  
Marshall54 @ 0Hector  
Dover21 @ 48Perryville  
Harrisburg7 @ 8Marked Tree  
Cutter-Morning Star12 @ 49Centerpoint  
Southwest Christian Academy12 @ 37Conway Christian  
West Side (Coal Hill)6 @ 40Lamar  
Rector0 @ 44Piggott  
Lafayette County20 @ 28Mineral Springs  
Lee22 @ 21Star City  
Mountain View34 @ 51Cave City  
Clarendon18 @ 28Episcopal  
Mountain Pine28 @ 60Mount Ida  
Union Christian Academy37 @ 0Hartford  
Marvell Academy26 @ 17Delta Academy MS  
Central (Little Rock)7 @ 13Arkansas  
Harmony Grove (Camden)0 @ 18Junction City  
Idabel OK 42 @ 27De Queen  
Tunica Academy MS 0 @ 12DeSoto  
Maud TX 41 @ 0Bismarck  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)