Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville42 @ 35Fayetteville  
North Little Rock0 @ 7Central (Little Rock)  
Fairview41 @ 14Hope  
Conway45 @ 14Pine Bluff  
Southside (Batesville)48 @ 76Heber Springs  
Stuttgart55 @ 12Mountain View  
Lake Hamilton38 @ 7El Dorado  
White Hall28 @ 0McClellan  
Morrilton13 @ 42Vilonia  
Cabot14 @ 38Bryant  
Batesville21 @ 22Blytheville  
Nashville27 @ 14Ashdown  
Searcy14 @ 28Jonesboro  
Dollarway54 @ 30Hamburg  
Highland20 @ 7Trumann  
Harding Academy38 @ 14Yellville-Summit  
Central (West Helena)13 @ 32Monticello  
Fountain Lake35 @ 31De Queen  
Junction City68 @ 0Parkers Chapel  
Northside28 @ 29Rogers  
Benton27 @ 0Parkview  
Warren40 @ 6McGehee  
Star City40 @ 19DeWitt  
Central Arkansas Christian42 @ 19Oak Grove  
Van Buren28 @ 45Springdale  
Walnut Ridge7 @ 46Augusta  
Siloam Springs27 @ 34Greenwood  
Charleston55 @ 0Hector  
Bearden26 @ 0Strong  
Forrest City51 @ 15Jacksonville  
Sheridan28 @ 6Hall  
Lakeside (Lake Village)19 @ 28Bauxite  
Lonoke35 @ 0Lee  
Arkansas38 @ 14Watson Chapel  
Little Rock Christian Academy42 @ 19Greenbrier  
Rivercrest16 @ 46Valley View  
Dardanelle48 @ 28Dover  
Rison55 @ 14Episcopal  
Nettleton42 @ 0North Pulaski  
Gravette39 @ 7Union Christian Academy  
Paris26 @ 33Atkins  
Jessieville21 @ 13Danville  
McCrory0 @ 42Marked Tree  
Magnet Cove27 @ 7Fouke  
Harrison23 @ 7Alma  
Carlisle8 @ 34Earle  
Rose Bud14 @ 34Perryville  
Mena31 @ 22Arkansas Baptist  
Murfreesboro42 @ 14Mineral Springs  
Lamar19 @ 35Pottsville  
Hazen21 @ 3Clarendon  
Beebe34 @ 18Greene County Tech  
Foreman26 @ 42Spring Hill  
Clarksville12 @ 14Clinton  
Gosnell21 @ 14Pocahontas  
Bald Knob6 @ 42Newport  
Robinson13 @ 12Mills University Studies  
Greenland47 @ 44Prairie Grove  
Centerpoint27 @ 63Prescott  
Paragould42 @ 28Wynne  
Two Rivers35 @ 3Cutter-Morning Star  
Mansfield36 @ 41Lavaca  
Mount Ida41 @ 26Dierks  
West Fork35 @ 13Lincoln  
Magnolia14 @ 25Hot Springs  
Berryville21 @ 29Gentry  
Westside0 @ 38Osceola  
Mountainburg28 @ 7Pea Ridge  
Fair26 @ 28Malvern  
Hampton28 @ 12Hermitage  
Elkins12 @ 29Green Forest  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 40Des Arc  
Marshall21 @ 0Mayflower  
Cave City24 @ 12Salem  
Harrisburg13 @ 0Barton  
Rector0 @ 22Cross County  
Lafayette County42 @ 0Horatio  
Decatur7 @ 48West Side (Coal Hill)  
Waldron28 @ 49Booneville  
Bismarck0 @ 49Gurdon  
Brinkley0 @ 39Hoxie  
Mountain Pine34 @ 12Bigelow  
Lee Academy52 @ 7Carroll Academy MS  
Western Yell County12 @ 28Hartford  
Marvell Academy38 @ 0Tunica Academy MS  
Harmony Grove (Camden)0 @ 28England  
Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy14 @ 28Russellville  
Bowie (Simms) TX 16 @ 15Norphlet  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)