Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Boulder Creek35 @ 22Corona del Sol  
Sierra Linda14 @ 54Independence  
Monument Valley14 @ 22Red Mesa  
Bowie/San Simon8 @ 12Phoenix Day School for the Deaf  
Mesa Prep15 @ 72Superior  
Valley Christian21 @ 23Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Shadow Ridge35 @ 14Willow Canyon  
Combs0 @ 61Mesquite  
Ironwood Ridge13 @ 17Campo Verde  
Desert Edge20 @ 24Millennium  
Mountain View (Tucson)0 @ 56Casteel  
Basha31 @ 13La Joya Community  
Red Mountain60 @ 0Dobson  
Highland31 @ 13Skyline  
Saguaro59 @ 28Desert Mountain  
Liberty21 @ 14Desert Ridge  
Northwest Christian21 @ 13Benjamin Franklin  
Cactus32 @ 19Estrella Foothills  
Show Low40 @ 6American Leadership Academy  
Mountain Ridge3 @ 64Chavez  
Cienega0 @ 35Centennial  
Westview58 @ 0Alhambra  
Perry75 @ 68OConnor  
Apollo21 @ 63Notre Dame Prep  
Horizon42 @ 28Sunnyslope  
Valley Vista20 @ 48Desert Vista  
Maricopa23 @ 18South Mountain  
Sahuaro42 @ 13Marcos de Niza  
Yuma Catholic20 @ 41Brawley CA  
Tempe18 @ 10Flagstaff  
Greenway20 @ 42Bradshaw Mountain  
Canyon del Oro33 @ 7Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Gilbert29 @ 6Goldwater  
Mingus26 @ 36Seton Catholic  
Nogales45 @ 0Rio Rico  
Thatcher28 @ 20Safford  
Rincon7 @ 21Tanque Verde  
Shadow Mountain31 @ 34Paradise Valley  
Buckeye7 @ 63Odessa TX  
Coolidge21 @ 14Sahuarita  
Marana35 @ 0Desert View  
Westwood34 @ 26Cibola  
Cactus Shadows59 @ 13North Canyon  
Peoria52 @ 14Mohave  
Deer Valley7 @ 56Prescott  
Kellis6 @ 56Fairfax Laveen  
Catalina Foothills17 @ 21Sabino  
Youngker60 @ 20Maryvale  
Santa Rita0 @ 54Benson  
Coconino56 @ 0Cortez  
Willcox6 @ 38Morenci  
Williams65 @ 12Bagdad  
Bourgade Catholic42 @ 20Coronado  
Verrado0 @ 31Williams Field  
Empire28 @ 51Buena  
Kingman46 @ 3Valley Lutheran  
Copper Canyon6 @ 42Brophy College Prep  
Apache Junction39 @ 33Vista Grande  
Payson6 @ 13Fountain Hills  
Catalina2 @ 0Douglas  
Florence22 @ 35Blue Ridge  
Pueblo7 @ 0Cholla  
Flowing Wells40 @ 12Amphitheater  
Washington27 @ 49Moon Valley  
Camelback21 @ 55Ironwood  
Casa Grande26 @ 28Walden Grove  
St. Marys39 @ 55Arcadia  
Hayden (Phoenix)7 @ 36Agua Fria  
Tolleson33 @ 41Hamilton  
Chinle0 @ 26Winslow  
Dysart44 @ 50Poston Butte  
Kingman Academy0 @ 53Lee Williams  
Holbrook0 @ 18Ganado  
Red Rock41 @ 14Rock Point  
Wickenburg38 @ 30Paradise Honors  
Page28 @ 50Snowflake  
Central18 @ 40McClintock  
Browne20 @ 45Mesa  
North0 @ 50Tucson High Magnet School  
Yuma0 @ 21Holtville CA  
Glendale34 @ 21Thunderbird  
Camp Verde0 @ 42Chino Valley  
Antelope38 @ 68Tombstone  
Bisbee32 @ 8Miami  
2A Hopi8 @ 38Tuba City  
Valley 0 @ 36Laguna Acoma NM  
Alchesay0 @ 30Pima  
Baboquivari0 @ 61Hayden (Winkelman)  
Many Farms0 @ 72Pinon  
American Leadership Academy23 @ 21Phoenix Christian  
Duncan14 @ 36Salome  
Mayer22 @ 45Joseph City  
Ray64 @ 12NFL Yet Academy  
Fort Thomas64 @ 12San Pasqual Valley CA  
Chandler Prep3 @ 52Tonopah Valley  
Glendale Prep Academy8 @ 55Veritas Prep  
Fredonia36 @ 8Mohave Accelerated  
Valley Union12 @ 50Mogollon  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy19 @ 15San Carlos  
Mountain View (Mesa)22 @ 53Queen Creek  
North Pointe Prep38 @ 55Trivium Prep  
Imagine Prep55 @ 6Harvest Prep Academy  
Anthem Prep60 @ 25St. David  
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North0 @ 17Round Valley  
Sequoia Pathway Academy22 @ 28Canyon State Academy  
Western SciTech14 @ 48Desert Heights Prep  
Madison Highland Prep12 @ 16Skyline Prep  
San Tan Charter28 @ 12Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Del Valle (El Paso) TX 27 @ 42Salpointe Catholic  
Needles CA 38 @ 8Parker  
3A Gallup NM 46 @ 0Window Rock  
Mountain View Christian NV 6 @ 38Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)