Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Poston Butte14 @ 35Peoria  
Rock Point42 @ 30Greyhills Academy  
McClintock19 @ 52Notre Dame Prep  
Kofa0 @ 33Calipatria CA  
Monument Valley42 @ 24Window Rock  
Bowie/San Simon @ 6Valley Union  
Valley Christian35 @ 28Yuma Catholic  
Vista Grande6 @ 48Casa Grande  
Shadow Ridge42 @ 0Maryvale  
Mountain Pointe48 @ 27Highland  
Desert Ridge3 @ 27Desert Vista  
Hamilton13 @ 14Brophy College Prep  
Desert Edge21 @ 38Saguaro  
Marcos de Niza25 @ 27Seton Catholic  
Mountain View (Tucson)55 @ 6Cholla  
Chandler45 @ 34Perry  
Desert Mountain20 @ 28Paradise Valley  
Sabino56 @ 6Catalina  
Chaparral44 @ 47Boulder Creek  
Liberty56 @ 20Mountain Ridge  
Williams Field20 @ 14Gilbert  
Chavez59 @ 7North  
Buena41 @ 28Marana  
Apollo6 @ 45Centennial  
Horizon65 @ 13North Canyon  
Corona del Sol24 @ 45Queen Creek  
Valley Vista14 @ 26La Joya Community  
Maricopa12 @ 38Campo Verde  
Sunrise Mountain50 @ 24Ironwood  
Sahuaro12 @ 28Salpointe Catholic  
Snowflake28 @ 21Blue Ridge  
Greenway28 @ 0Shadow Mountain  
Skyline14 @ 28Red Mountain  
OConnor23 @ 52Pinnacle  
Mesa56 @ 13Dobson  
Willow Canyon25 @ 7Independence  
Tempe Prep14 @ 16Miami  
Estrella Foothills42 @ 13Youngker  
Arizona Lutheran Academy49 @ 20Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Mingus41 @ 20Mohave  
Nogales3 @ 39Ironwood Ridge  
Sunnyside7 @ 28Cienega  
Rincon6 @ 55Desert View  
Buckeye13 @ 20Yuma  
Mesquite28 @ 8Arcadia  
Winslow18 @ 35Show Low  
St. Johns7 @ 54Round Valley  
Phoenix Christian27 @ 7Santa Cruz Valley  
Flagstaff7 @ 42Bradshaw Mountain  
Deer Valley14 @ 29Cactus  
Sunnyslope56 @ 34Kellis  
Catalina Foothills21 @ 33Canyon del Oro  
Coconino16 @ 28Prescott  
Willcox12 @ 6Bisbee  
Verrado14 @ 27Agua Fria  
Goldwater3 @ 49Millennium  
Kingman6 @ 48River Valley  
Copper Canyon0 @ 27Cibola  
Payson56 @ 0Holbrook  
Florence27 @ 13Coolidge  
Globe23 @ 16San Carlos  
Flowing Wells50 @ 14Empire  
Washington14 @ 41Apache Junction  
Camelback12 @ 44Central  
St. Marys21 @ 22Tempe  
Hayden (Phoenix)7 @ 40Fairfax Laveen  
Palo Verde21 @ 48Amphitheater  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy60 @ 0Tanque Verde  
Alhambra24 @ 18Browne  
San Manuel14 @ 36Chandler Prep  
Tolleson17 @ 23Westview  
Dysart21 @ 28Combs  
Lake Havasu0 @ 27Gila Ridge  
Kingman Academy21 @ 12Chino Valley  
Tonopah Valley38 @ 0Santa Rita  
Safford33 @ 22Sahuarita  
Tombstone6 @ 44Benson  
Cortez7 @ 54Glendale  
South Mountain51 @ 12Sierra Linda  
Wickenburg14 @ 31Northwest Christian  
Page66 @ 0Tuba City  
Rio Rico0 @ 58Walden Grove  
Moon Valley25 @ 29Thunderbird  
Douglas0 @ 2Pueblo  
Ganado18 @ 43Chinle  
2A Hopi6 @ 50Red Mesa  
Valley 26 @ 18Many Farms  
Alchesay50 @ 6Pinon  
Bagdad26 @ 28Salome  
Joseph City62 @ 44NFL Yet Academy  
Valley Lutheran0 @ 68North Pointe Prep  
Duncan6 @ 22Fort Thomas  
Gilbert Christian7 @ 38Bourgade Catholic  
Ray8 @ 43Mesa Prep  
St. David56 @ 30Baboquivari  
Glendale Prep Academy14 @ 22Camp Verde  
Fredonia6 @ 66Williams  
Veritas Prep0 @ 33Antelope  
Hayden (Winkelman)6 @ 46Superior  
Pima12 @ 56Thatcher  
Mountain View (Mesa)53 @ 3Westwood  
El Capitan8 @ 60Mogollon  
Imagine Prep at Coolidge6 @ 0Madison Highland Prep  
El Dorado8 @ 35Desert Heights Prep  
Imagine Prep at Superstition6 @ 52South Pointe  
Arizona College Prep23 @ 40Coronado  
ASU Prep48 @ 0Heritage Academy  
Benjamin Franklin14 @ 33American Leadership Academy  
Odyssey Prep Academy42 @ 21Paradise Honors  
American Leadership Academy9 @ 20San Tan Foothills  
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North15 @ 10Fountain Hills  
Trivium Prep48 @ 42Parker  
Western SciTech15 @ Southwest Leadership Academy  
Casteel56 @ 24Higley  
San Tan Charter0 @ 26Sequoia Pathway Academy  
St. John Paul II Catholic0 @ 66Canyon State Academy  
Cobre NM 6 @ 39Morenci  
San Pasqual Valley CA 42 @ 64Mohave Accelerated  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)