Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
McClintock0 @ 24Desert Mountain  
Millennium9 @ 35Centennial  
Sierra Linda0 @ 37Hayden (Phoenix)  
Monument Valley58 @ 14Pinon  
Bowie/San Simon14 @ 36Baboquivari  
Paradise Honors56 @ 0Kingman  
Blue Ridge49 @ 12Ganado  
San Tan Foothills6 @ 43Sahuarita  
Shadow Ridge28 @ 34Tolleson  
Combs20 @ 19Vista Grande  
Campo Verde3 @ 34Gilbert  
Ironwood Ridge48 @ 15Desert View  
Desert Vista24 @ 45Highland  
Chandler48 @ 13Desert Ridge  
Basha24 @ 17Red Mountain  
Pinnacle41 @ 25Valley Vista  
Queen Creek29 @ 27Mountain Pointe  
Northwest Christian33 @ 10Valley Christian  
Chavez56 @ 12Maryvale  
Cactus48 @ 15Youngker  
Seton Catholic14 @ 45Mesquite  
Notre Dame Prep58 @ 14Cactus Shadows  
Mountain Ridge3 @ 60Chaparral  
Tucson High Magnet School3 @ 27Salpointe Catholic  
Cienega38 @ 21Mountain View (Tucson)  
Perry66 @ 32Boulder Creek  
Buena42 @ 43Apollo  
Corona del Sol21 @ 38Westview  
Scottsdale Christian Academy47 @ 0Tempe Prep  
Morenci64 @ 20Bisbee  
Prescott23 @ 35Canyon del Oro  
Mesa17 @ 21Mountain View (Mesa)  
Arizona Lutheran Academy44 @ 12Willcox  
Sunnyside0 @ 48Sahuaro  
Fairfax Laveen21 @ 0Central  
Shadow Mountain14 @ 13Apache Junction  
Buckeye14 @ 55Greenway  
River Valley12 @ 50Yuma Catholic  
Higley63 @ 14Maricopa  
Coolidge39 @ 20Catalina  
Westwood6 @ 21Skyline  
Arcadia14 @ 70Saguaro  
Ironwood56 @ 6Willow Canyon  
Peoria22 @ 27Desert Edge  
Flagstaff42 @ 21Mohave  
North Canyon6 @ 38Paradise Valley  
Kellis6 @ 9Independence  
Sunnyslope34 @ 13Agua Fria  
Gila Ridge43 @ 14Yuma  
Dobson0 @ 55Hamilton  
Santa Rita28 @ 47San Manuel  
Round Valley28 @ 21Phoenix Christian  
Verrado19 @ 20Sunrise Mountain  
Goldwater34 @ 13Deer Valley  
Empire37 @ 18Nogales  
Pueblo12 @ 31Catalina Foothills  
Camelback12 @ 47South Mountain  
St. Marys36 @ 26Washington  
Bradshaw Mountain28 @ 14Coconino  
Palo Verde45 @ 51Rincon  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy27 @ 3Fountain Hills  
Alhambra7 @ 49Brophy College Prep  
Parker38 @ 6ASU Prep  
Chinle0 @ 16Payson  
Dysart7 @ 42Estrella Foothills  
Lake Havasu0 @ 18Thunderbird  
Kingman Academy13 @ 47Bourgade Catholic  
Walden Grove14 @ 35Glendale  
Holbrook12 @ 20Window Rock  
Safford48 @ 19Florence  
La Joya Community34 @ 6Copper Canyon  
Cortez0 @ 50Tempe  
Wickenburg62 @ 12Coronado  
Browne38 @ 20North  
Moon Valley10 @ 7Marcos de Niza  
South Pointe42 @ 8San Tan Charter  
Chino Valley3 @ 48Odyssey Prep Academy  
Miami0 @ 26Chandler Prep  
Douglas0 @ 2Silver NM  
Canyon State Academy58 @ 29Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Santa Cruz Valley6 @ 48Thatcher  
Camp Verde0 @ 14Red Rock  
San Carlos0 @ 46Antelope  
Tuba City0 @ 47Winslow  
Red Mesa58 @ 0Rock Point  
Tanque Verde35 @ 28Arizona College Prep  
Greyhills Academy0 @ 44Hopi  
Many Farms6 @ 59Alchesay  
American Leadership Academy49 @ 20American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North  
Joseph City50 @ 22El Capitan  
Valley Lutheran7 @ 62Tonopah Valley  
Duncan44 @ 22St. David  
Ray0 @ 56Hayden (Winkelman)  
Heritage Academy8 @ 25Desert Heights Prep  
NFL Yet Academy36 @ 56Mesa Prep  
Valley Union14 @ 58Fort Thomas  
Mohave Accelerated16 @ 64Mayer  
Orme38 @ 42Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Ajo30 @ 12Gila Bend  
Mogollon40 @ 42Williams  
Pima52 @ 25Tombstone  
North Pointe Prep79 @ 24Glendale Prep Academy  
Lee Williams14 @ 48Mingus  
Anthem Prep22 @ 28Bagdad  
Benjamin Franklin14 @ 21Sabino  
American Leadership Academy13 @ 42Gilbert Christian  
Heritage Academy0 @ 61Benson  
Trivium Prep34 @ 0Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Madison Highland Prep62 @ 0Salt River  
Casteel22 @ 27Williams Field  
Southwest Leadership Academy18 @ Harvest Prep Academy  
Calexico CA 39 @ 6Kofa  
San Pasqual Valley CA 0 @ 58Salome  
GV Christian NV 32 @ 16Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)