Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 24, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Poston Butte55 @ 28Combs  
Rock Point0 @ 61St. Johns  
Sierra Linda6 @ 54Washington  
Blue Ridge6 @ 14Alchesay  
San Tan Foothills0 @ 26Santa Cruz Valley  
Shadow Ridge7 @ 38Brophy College Prep  
Mountain Pointe34 @ 56Pinnacle  
Desert Ridge23 @ 17Westview  
Hamilton28 @ 49Highland  
Salpointe Catholic56 @ 7Dobson  
Desert Vista33 @ 21Carlsbad CA  
Marcos de Niza6 @ 20McClintock  
Red Mountain34 @ 7Chavez  
Queen Creek21 @ 49Chandler  
Desert Mountain16 @ 35Chaparral  
Sabino6 @ 21Casa Grande  
Liberty48 @ 0Copper Canyon  
Cactus36 @ 12Catalina Foothills  
Show Low32 @ 55Mingus  
Mountain Ridge14 @ 19Corona del Sol  
Cienega58 @ 0Cholla  
Buena16 @ 15Sahuaro  
Thunderbird28 @ 42Coconino  
Valley Vista28 @ 21Westwood  
Maricopa21 @ 26Millennium  
Sunrise Mountain18 @ 23Williams Field  
Agua Fria14 @ 43Tolleson  
Paradise Valley50 @ 8Central  
Tempe23 @ 6Apache Junction  
Skyline15 @ 23Boulder Creek  
OConnor13 @ 17Basha  
Willow Canyon42 @ 14Dysart  
Estrella Foothills27 @ 33Greenway  
Arizona Lutheran Academy24 @ 6Pima  
Thatcher30 @ 10American Leadership Academy  
Fairfax Laveen0 @ 26Marana  
Mesquite22 @ 25Campo Verde  
Winslow43 @ 28Monument Valley  
Coolidge46 @ 0Arizona College Prep  
Phoenix Christian42 @ 22Needles CA  
Arcadia40 @ 21Deer Valley  
Cactus Shadows10 @ 35Gilbert  
Peoria49 @ 6Youngker  
Flagstaff28 @ 32Glendale  
Kellis20 @ 57Goldwater  
Sunnyslope27 @ 41Notre Dame Prep  
Benson49 @ 6San Manuel  
Santa Rita0 @ 66Morenci  
Coronado6 @ 35Payson  
Fountain Hills13 @ 41Odyssey Prep Academy  
Florence12 @ 46Page  
Globe19 @ 6ASU Prep  
Pueblo12 @ 30Tucson High Magnet School  
St. Marys21 @ 40Seton Catholic  
Bradshaw Mountain20 @ 7Shadow Mountain  
Hayden (Phoenix)49 @ 48Browne  
Mohave20 @ 7River Valley  
Palo Verde28 @ 6Catalina  
Independence0 @ 38Ironwood  
Alhambra16 @ 14Mesa  
Parker0 @ 35Wickenburg  
Chinle12 @ 14Holbrook  
Amphitheater0 @ 19Vista Grande  
Red Rock8 @ 30Kingman  
Tombstone46 @ 30San Carlos  
Pinon42 @ 0Valley  
South Mountain21 @ 13North Canyon  
Window Rock40 @ 8Wingate NM  
Rio Rico14 @ 13Empire  
Moon Valley0 @ 26Desert Edge  
Miami0 @ 53Scottsdale Christian Academy  
North34 @ 19Camelback  
Ganado72 @ 0Many Farms  
Camp Verde12 @ 16Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Antelope32 @ 7Cortez  
Bisbee2 @ 0Douglas  
Maryvale0 @ 69La Joya Community  
Red Mesa50 @ 0Tuba City  
Valley Lutheran0 @ 48Tempe Prep  
Gilbert Christian17 @ 37Paradise Honors  
St. David28 @ 24Mayer  
Fort Thomas34 @ 44Salome  
Glendale Prep Academy6 @ 26Chandler Prep  
Fredonia8 @ 52Duncan  
NFL Yet Academy40 @ 2Mohave Accelerated  
Superior54 @ 0Valley Union  
Veritas Prep7 @ 53Trivium Prep  
Hayden (Winkelman)56 @ 8Phoenix Day School for the Deaf  
Mogollon68 @ 16Ray  
Mountain View (Mesa)7 @ 42Perry  
Lee Williams20 @ 22Buckeye  
Benjamin Franklin14 @ 8Snowflake  
American Leadership Academy0 @ 41American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North  
Heritage Academy0 @ 70North Pointe Prep  
Casteel60 @ 24Apollo  
Liberty NV 22 @ 12Saguaro  
Central (El Centro) CA 28 @ 6Gila Ridge  
Silver NM 18 @ 13Round Valley  
A-8 man Lordsburg NM 18 @ 44Willcox  
Calexico CA 14 @ 12Yuma  
1A Monument Valley UT 46 @ 0Greyhills Academy  
San Pasqual Valley CA 0 @ 50Baboquivari  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)