Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rock Point56 @ 12Many Farms  
Millennium55 @ 0Independence  
Monument Valley0 @ 54Page  
Mesa Prep13 @ 69Mogollon  
San Tan Foothills7 @ 52Benjamin Franklin  
Combs27 @ 54Apache Junction  
Campo Verde13 @ 20Casteel  
Desert Ridge0 @ 51Highland  
Ironwood Ridge20 @ 17Cienega  
Salpointe Catholic63 @ 7Vista Grande  
Mountain View (Tucson)42 @ 16Flowing Wells  
Chandler49 @ 7Hamilton  
Red Mountain52 @ 22Westwood  
Pinnacle42 @ 13Boulder Creek  
Queen Creek28 @ 35Desert Vista  
Desert Mountain16 @ 34Horizon  
Sabino20 @ 17Safford  
Saguaro49 @ 0Mesquite  
Liberty51 @ 21Chaparral  
Northwest Christian56 @ 12Chino Valley  
Cactus31 @ 37Peoria  
Seton Catholic21 @ 37Poston Butte  
Mountain Ridge8 @ 54OConnor  
Westview15 @ 14Valley Vista  
Perry54 @ 41Basha  
Buena14 @ 22Sunnyside  
Thunderbird62 @ 52St. Marys  
Corona del Sol14 @ 49Mountain Pointe  
Sunrise Mountain0 @ 48Centennial  
Sahuaro21 @ 14Catalina Foothills  
Snowflake24 @ 0Winslow  
Paradise Valley35 @ 47Notre Dame Prep  
Tempe27 @ 7Shadow Mountain  
Gilbert27 @ 34Maricopa  
Mesa0 @ 25Skyline  
Willow Canyon25 @ 35Verrado  
Mingus12 @ 10Prescott  
Fairfax Laveen62 @ 0Sierra Linda  
Buckeye13 @ 53Estrella Foothills  
River Valley21 @ 42Wickenburg  
St. Johns0 @ 29Morenci  
Higley14 @ 51Williams Field  
Phoenix Christian63 @ 21Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Marana50 @ 0Nogales  
Arcadia35 @ 49Marcos de Niza  
Ironwood54 @ 6Kellis  
Cactus Shadows41 @ 23McClintock  
Flagstaff10 @ 24Coconino  
Deer Valley20 @ 42Youngker  
Sunnyslope14 @ 7Apollo  
Gila Ridge21 @ 22Cibola  
Benson21 @ 12Willcox  
Dobson6 @ 55Mountain View (Mesa)  
Santa Rita6 @ 63Thatcher  
Round Valley44 @ 6Pima  
Williams58 @ 16Joseph City  
Bourgade Catholic42 @ 29Paradise Honors  
Goldwater28 @ 21Agua Fria  
Fountain Hills21 @ 44Valley Christian  
Kingman0 @ 28Kingman Academy  
Copper Canyon21 @ 7Shadow Ridge  
Desert View27 @ 28Empire  
Payson10 @ 42Blue Ridge  
Globe35 @ 38Miami  
Casa Grande28 @ 43Canyon del Oro  
Hayden (Phoenix)21 @ 32Camelback  
Mohave20 @ 34Lee Williams  
Palo Verde0 @ 54Walden Grove  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy41 @ 6Catalina  
Alhambra6 @ 68Chavez  
Tolleson21 @ 24La Joya Community  
Parker70 @ 30Glendale Prep Academy  
Chinle35 @ 18Tuba City  
Lake Havasu7 @ 42Desert Edge  
Amphitheater20 @ 53Pueblo  
Holbrook0 @ 2Show Low  
Red Rock0 @ 20Antelope  
Tombstone32 @ 41Bisbee  
Cortez6 @ 36Washington  
Cholla47 @ 33Rincon  
Central14 @ 32South Mountain  
Rio Rico0 @ 47Douglas  
Browne0 @ 59Tucson High Magnet School  
Moon Valley14 @ 29Greenway  
Yuma34 @ 26Kofa  
Ganado40 @ 56Window Rock  
Glendale57 @ 6Dysart  
San Carlos20 @ 52San Manuel  
2A Hopi26 @ 48Pinon  
Maryvale20 @ 29North  
Red Mesa20 @ 28Alchesay  
Tanque Verde6 @ 47Sahuarita  
Greyhills Academy59 @ 34Valley  
American Leadership Academy44 @ 0Coolidge  
Bagdad18 @ 36Superior  
Salome14 @ 36Hayden (Winkelman)  
Chandler Prep42 @ 14Tempe Prep  
Desert Heights Prep46 @ 12Southwest Leadership Academy  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy57 @ 0Valley Lutheran  
Joy Christian0 @ 2Camp Verde  
North Pointe Prep12 @ 14Veritas Prep  
Arizona College Prep13 @ 29Gilbert Christian  
ASU Prep0 @ 56Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Odyssey Prep Academy14 @ 63Yuma Catholic  
American Leadership Academy7 @ 49Florence  
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North68 @ 23Coronado  
Trivium Prep48 @ 22Tonopah Valley  
San Tan Charter0 @ 6Canyon State Academy  
St. John Paul II Catholic0 @ 36Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Highland Prep7 @ Gila Bend  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)