Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Poston Butte20 @ 48Arcadia  
Boulder Creek49 @ 0Mountain Ridge  
Kofa6 @ 48Dobson  
Mesa Prep46 @ 42Duncan  
Valley Christian41 @ 24Bourgade Catholic  
Mountain Pointe28 @ 20Desert Ridge  
Desert Edge48 @ 0Deer Valley  
Desert Vista56 @ 15Corona del Sol  
Mountain View (Tucson)38 @ 13Desert View  
Basha23 @ 28Brophy College Prep  
Highland38 @ 7Queen Creek  
Chaparral7 @ 23Pinnacle  
Saguaro69 @ 0Seton Catholic  
Williams Field17 @ 14Campo Verde  
Chavez54 @ 0Browne  
Show Low6 @ 41Snowflake  
Tucson High Magnet School0 @ 62Chandler  
Cienega42 @ 12Nogales  
Perry63 @ 28Hamilton  
Buena20 @ 31Ironwood Ridge  
Apollo13 @ 52Sunrise Mountain  
Valley Vista21 @ 13Shadow Ridge  
Sahuaro21 @ 14Casa Grande  
Sahuarita14 @ 28Sabino  
Morenci29 @ 12Pima  
Yuma Catholic53 @ 14Paradise Honors  
Paradise Valley22 @ 32Horizon  
Greenway6 @ 0Tempe  
Canyon del Oro54 @ 21Vista Grande  
OConnor21 @ 24Liberty  
Mesa21 @ 45Red Mountain  
Willow Canyon0 @ 61Millennium  
Estrella Foothills29 @ 22Gila Ridge  
Arizona Lutheran Academy0 @ 56Phoenix Christian  
Mingus28 @ 24Flagstaff  
Thatcher42 @ 3Round Valley  
Sunnyside17 @ 47Marana  
Shadow Mountain35 @ 28Thunderbird  
Mesquite34 @ 35Marcos de Niza  
Winslow22 @ 17Payson  
St. Johns42 @ 14Benson  
Higley46 @ 22Gilbert  
Coolidge34 @ 7San Tan Foothills  
Cactus Shadows10 @ 45Desert Mountain  
Peoria35 @ 0Lake Havasu  
North Canyon26 @ 32McClintock  
Kellis0 @ 48Centennial  
Sunnyslope35 @ 13Ironwood  
Catalina Foothills14 @ 42Salpointe Catholic  
Youngker19 @ 34Buckeye  
Coconino21 @ 32Cactus  
Willcox28 @ 20Tombstone  
Coronado17 @ 51Odyssey Prep Academy  
Verrado24 @ 15Goldwater  
Empire69 @ 24Rincon  
Copper Canyon14 @ 39Tolleson  
Apache Junction53 @ 52Glendale  
Catalina48 @ 7Tanque Verde  
Florence19 @ 59American Leadership Academy  
Globe28 @ 0Tempe Prep  
Flowing Wells55 @ 27Cholla  
Washington26 @ 35Combs  
Camelback0 @ 55Fairfax Laveen  
St. Marys29 @ 23Moon Valley  
Mohave13 @ 75Bradshaw Mountain  
Independence14 @ 31Agua Fria  
Alhambra21 @ 36Maryvale  
San Manuel34 @ 14Miami  
Dysart53 @ 0Cortez  
Kingman Academy0 @ 70Northwest Christian  
Walden Grove57 @ 6Amphitheater  
Tonopah Valley6 @ 22Parker  
Holbrook0 @ 36Blue Ridge  
Safford35 @ 34Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
La Joya Community14 @ 37Westview  
Pinon26 @ 20Greyhills Academy  
South Mountain53 @ 22Hayden (Phoenix)  
Wickenburg84 @ 14Kingman  
Page64 @ 7Chinle  
Central46 @ 0Sierra Linda  
Rio Rico0 @ 57Pueblo  
Chino Valley13 @ 28River Valley  
Douglas48 @ 3Palo Verde  
North0 @ 52Westwood  
Canyon State Academy14 @ 34Sequoia Pathway Academy  
Yuma7 @ 40Cibola  
Ganado14 @ 56Monument Valley  
Camp Verde8 @ 28Trivium Prep  
Antelope0 @ 30North Pointe Prep  
Bisbee55 @ 20Santa Rita  
Valley 28 @ 34Rock Point  
Tuba City0 @ 34Window Rock  
Alchesay22 @ 0Hopi  
Many Farms0 @ 66Red Mesa  
Joseph City66 @ 58Fort Thomas  
Valley Lutheran32 @ 49Red Rock  
Gilbert Christian7 @ 47Fountain Hills  
Ray0 @ 58Bagdad  
Chandler Prep54 @ 16San Carlos  
Beaver Dam20 @ 26Indian Springs NV  
Veritas Prep34 @ 24Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Orme3 @ Gila Bend  
Harvest Prep Academy0 @ 66Desert Heights Prep  
New Way Learning Academy19 @ Salt River  
Mountain View (Mesa)39 @ 73Skyline  
Imagine Prep at Coolidge30 @ 6Ajo  
Imagine Prep at Superstition24 @ 36San Tan Charter  
Lee Williams6 @ 41Prescott  
Arizona College Prep14 @ 53American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North  
Anthem Prep21 @ 34Hayden (Winkelman)  
Southgate Academy6 @ El Dorado  
ASU Prep0 @ 81Santa Cruz Valley  
Benjamin Franklin56 @ 6American Leadership Academy  
Casteel42 @ 21Maricopa  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)