Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rock Point28 @ 62Pinon  
McClintock8 @ 32Paradise Valley  
Boulder Creek23 @ 66Desert Vista  
Paradise Honors13 @ 35Valley Christian  
San Tan Foothills14 @ 35Florence  
Shadow Ridge14 @ 35La Joya Community  
Mountain Pointe42 @ 24Chaparral  
Ironwood Ridge29 @ 12Sunnyside  
Salpointe Catholic49 @ 6Canyon del Oro  
Brophy College Prep3 @ 31Perry  
Marcos de Niza15 @ 31Poston Butte  
Centennial42 @ 0Ironwood  
Basha14 @ 62Chandler  
Liberty33 @ 34Pinnacle  
Northwest Christian72 @ 6Kingman  
Show Low22 @ 16Payson  
Notre Dame Prep42 @ 0North Canyon  
Tucson High Magnet School0 @ 37OConnor  
Westview56 @ 0Copper Canyon  
Thunderbird49 @ 66Tempe  
Apollo50 @ 6Kellis  
Horizon50 @ 0Cactus Shadows  
Sunrise Mountain47 @ 7Sunnyslope  
Sahuarita34 @ 26Catalina  
Agua Fria0 @ 35Millennium  
Greenway40 @ 20St. Marys  
Prescott44 @ 27Mohave  
Tempe Prep29 @ 18San Carlos  
Nogales7 @ 51Buena  
Thatcher48 @ 6St. Johns  
Rincon0 @ 51Mountain View (Tucson)  
Shadow Mountain21 @ 13Moon Valley  
River Valley21 @ 0Kingman Academy  
Cibola59 @ 20Kofa  
Phoenix Christian63 @ 0ASU Prep  
Marana28 @ 44Cienega  
Peoria41 @ 3Deer Valley  
Flagstaff26 @ 56Seton Catholic  
Gila Ridge38 @ 17Youngker  
Benson74 @ 14Bisbee  
Round Valley30 @ 2Morenci  
Coconino34 @ 18Lee Williams  
Coronado28 @ 44Gilbert Christian  
Bourgade Catholic21 @ 24Odyssey Prep Academy  
Verrado41 @ 15Independence  
Goldwater40 @ 3Willow Canyon  
Fountain Hills31 @ 16Arizona College Prep  
Desert View0 @ 48Flowing Wells  
Pueblo20 @ 28Walden Grove  
Casa Grande7 @ 14Catalina Foothills  
Bradshaw Mountain6 @ 28Mingus  
Palo Verde12 @ 7Rio Rico  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy7 @ 23Sabino  
San Manuel28 @ 47Globe  
Tolleson14 @ 7Valley Vista  
Dysart56 @ 22Washington  
Lake Havasu0 @ 44Cactus  
Tombstone58 @ 27Santa Rita  
Cortez0 @ 63Apache Junction  
Cholla13 @ 14Empire  
Page56 @ 6Ganado  
Window Rock6 @ 33Chinle  
Chino Valley14 @ 35Wickenburg  
Miami0 @ 44Willcox  
Douglas0 @ 2Amphitheater  
Yuma25 @ 57Estrella Foothills  
Glendale49 @ 14Combs  
Santa Cruz Valley40 @ 43Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Camp Verde8 @ 30Tonopah Valley  
2A Hopi56 @ 6Many Farms  
Tuba City6 @ 34Monument Valley  
Red Mesa62 @ 0Valley  
Baboquivari26 @ 70Duncan  
Joseph City14 @ 80Mogollon  
Salome56 @ 8Mohave Accelerated  
Mayer14 @ 64Bagdad  
Ray2 @ 0Bowie/San Simon  
St. David38 @ 44Valley Union  
Beaver Dam6 @ 42Laughlin NV  
Desert Heights Prep58 @ 0Imagine Prep  
Superior48 @ 6NFL Yet Academy  
Veritas Prep56 @ 14Valley Lutheran  
Hayden (Winkelman)20 @ 40Williams  
Hayden (Winkelman)27 @ Windham OH  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy7 @ 34Antelope  
North Pointe Prep56 @ 14Red Rock  
Heritage Academy7 @ 64Arizona Lutheran Academy  
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North34 @ 72Yuma Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)