Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte37 @ 26Glendale  
Millennium17 @ 20Desert Edge  
Monument Valley68 @ 6Hopi  
Paradise Honors20 @ 6Odyssey Prep Academy  
Blue Ridge0 @ 35Northwest Christian  
Valley Christian13 @ 34Florence  
Vista Grande14 @ 35Willow Canyon  
Shadow Ridge7 @ 35Valley Vista  
Combs28 @ 17Bradshaw Mountain  
Campo Verde24 @ 6McClintock  
Mountain Pointe24 @ 21Chandler  
Desert Ridge28 @ 52Hamilton  
Salpointe Catholic27 @ 0Tucson High Magnet School  
Brophy College Prep6 @ 14Highland  
Mountain View (Tucson)29 @ 6Sunnyside  
Centennial44 @ 0Maricopa  
Red Mountain27 @ 21Basha  
Queen Creek35 @ 3Boulder Creek  
Chaparral14 @ 56Valencia (Valencia) CA  
Liberty25 @ 28Sunrise Mountain  
Williams Field9 @ 19Verrado  
Chavez34 @ 21Corona del Sol  
Seton Catholic31 @ 30Yuma Catholic  
Mountain Ridge55 @ 7La Joya Community  
Westview21 @ 27Horizon  
Thunderbird41 @ 47Greenway  
Scottsdale Christian Academy41 @ 7Veritas Prep  
Sahuarita50 @ 13Rio Rico  
Morenci47 @ 13Willcox  
Snowflake6 @ 27Thatcher  
Canyon del Oro21 @ 24Ironwood Ridge  
Skyline13 @ 44Desert Vista  
Prescott35 @ 25Cactus Shadows  
OConnor14 @ 55Perry  
Mesa14 @ 37Tolleson  
Estrella Foothills17 @ 0Apache Junction  
Mingus25 @ 42Cactus  
Nogales0 @ 43Cienega  
Fairfax Laveen26 @ 27North  
Rincon13 @ 28Buena  
Shadow Mountain19 @ 27Paradise Valley  
Cibola37 @ 20Gila Ridge  
Winslow48 @ 8Chinle  
St. Johns49 @ 26Alchesay  
Higley14 @ 42Saguaro  
Phoenix Christian62 @ 0Bisbee  
Marana35 @ 7Sahuaro  
Westwood35 @ 0Maryvale  
Ironwood6 @ 33Mesquite  
Peoria40 @ 21Marcos de Niza  
Deer Valley14 @ 34Apollo  
North Canyon28 @ 21Agua Fria  
Kellis45 @ 13Independence  
Sunnyslope27 @ 7Arcadia  
Benson44 @ 38Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Dobson0 @ 48Gilbert  
Youngker40 @ 14Tempe  
Santa Rita0 @ 53Walden Grove  
Coconino14 @ 16Payson  
Williams27 @ 14Salome  
Coronado0 @ 47Buckeye  
Empire54 @ 0Amphitheater  
Copper Canyon74 @ 0Sierra Linda  
Desert View28 @ 21Douglas  
Catalina19 @ 0Palo Verde  
Flowing Wells8 @ 52Catalina Foothills  
Washington15 @ 18Moon Valley  
Camelback27 @ 29Browne  
Casa Grande41 @ 19Dysart  
St. Marys28 @ 54Notre Dame Prep  
Hayden (Phoenix)21 @ 40Central  
Mohave7 @ 18Flagstaff  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy51 @ 6Safford  
Alhambra12 @ 41South Mountain  
San Manuel26 @ 12Miami  
Kingman Academy20 @ 21Lee Williams  
Tonopah Valley36 @ 28Bourgade Catholic  
Holbrook67 @ 59Red Rock  
Tombstone7 @ 60Pima  
Pinon0 @ 58Red Mesa  
Cholla46 @ 66Pueblo  
Wickenburg20 @ 7Coolidge  
Page44 @ 18Kingman  
Window Rock0 @ 68Show Low  
Chino Valley7 @ 12Tuba City  
Canyon State Academy28 @ 12Imagine Prep  
Antelope7 @ 46Gilbert Christian  
Valley 8 @ 24Rock Point  
Tanque Verde21 @ 41Globe  
Many Farms0 @ 61Ganado  
American Leadership Academy45 @ 0Fountain Hills  
St. David20 @ 52Ray  
Gila Bend14 @ 24Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Fredonia6 @ 66Mayer  
NFL Yet Academy32 @ 38Joseph City  
Desert Heights Prep36 @ 26Western SciTech  
Superior60 @ 0Fort Thomas  
Ajo20 @ 28Madison Prep  
Hayden (Winkelman)45 @ 0Baboquivari  
Joy Christian24 @ 14Cortez  
Mountain View (Mesa)7 @ 26Pinnacle  
North Pointe Prep12 @ 13Chandler Prep  
El Capitan14 @ 70Mogollon  
Arizona College Prep0 @ 22Camp Verde  
Anthem Prep6 @ 60Valley Lutheran  
ASU Prep0 @ 63Benjamin Franklin  
American Leadership Academy18 @ 0Heritage Academy  
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North52 @ 0Harvest Prep Academy  
Trivium Prep53 @ 0Duncan  
Sequoia Pathway Academy12 @ 28Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Madison Highland Prep6 @ 7Orme  
Southwest (El Centro) CA 56 @ 7Kofa  
Brawley CA 27 @ 3Yuma  
San Pasqual Valley CA 24 @ 71Bagdad  
Spring Mountain NV 58 @ 6Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)