Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte6 @ 52Williams Field  
Rock Point34 @ 0Monument Valley UT  
McClintock7 @ 55Apollo  
Millennium59 @ 28La Joya Community  
Sierra Linda0 @ 72Liberty  
Kofa21 @ 51Copper Canyon  
Paradise Honors14 @ 21Camp Verde  
Blue Ridge48 @ 0Holbrook  
Vista Grande6 @ 49Campo Verde  
Westview41 @ 6Tolleson  
Thunderbird34 @ 17Flagstaff  
Valley Vista28 @ 25Cibola  
Scottsdale Christian Academy27 @ 8Bourgade Catholic  
Agua Fria16 @ 42Desert Edge  
Morenci65 @ 6San Carlos  
Yuma Catholic10 @ 17Casteel  
Snowflake54 @ 28Winslow  
Greenway24 @ 34Casa Grande  
Prescott35 @ 14Mohave  
Willow Canyon26 @ 31Shadow Ridge  
Arizona Lutheran Academy60 @ 0Joy Christian  
Nogales7 @ 48Walden Grove  
Mesquite14 @ 40Queen Creek  
St. Johns18 @ 56Thatcher  
Coolidge6 @ 35Safford  
Phoenix Christian61 @ 7Red Rock  
Peoria34 @ 57Cactus  
Gila Ridge0 @ 30Southwest (El Centro) CA  
Youngker46 @ 35Estrella Foothills  
Round Valley63 @ 12Miami  
Willcox22 @ 14Bisbee  
Verrado28 @ 21Deer Valley  
Fountain Hills50 @ 0North Pointe Prep  
Kingman12 @ 52Wickenburg  
Payson22 @ 41Show Low  
Washington12 @ 48Apache Junction  
Camelback18 @ 14South Mountain  
Bradshaw Mountain45 @ 16Mingus  
Hayden (Phoenix)14 @ 39Independence  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy56 @ 14Empire  
Alhambra9 @ 21Central  
San Manuel30 @ 26Benson  
Parker28 @ 32Kingman Academy  
Chinle22 @ 20Red Mesa  
Dysart40 @ 20Combs  
Lake Havasu21 @ 31Goldwater  
Amphitheater8 @ 15Sahuarita  
Pinon6 @ 60Many Farms  
Page28 @ 14Monument Valley  
Moon Valley6 @ 54Sunrise Mountain  
Chino Valley14 @ 18River Valley  
North38 @ 7Browne  
Yuma0 @ 54Buckeye  
Ganado0 @ 6Tuba City  
Santa Cruz Valley89 @ 0Tombstone  
Antelope39 @ 28Arizona College Prep  
Hopi36 @ 46Zuni NM  
Maryvale0 @ 55Chavez  
Alchesay52 @ 6Valley  
American Leadership Academy48 @ 6Florence  
Valley Lutheran74 @ 32San Pasqual Valley CA  
Salome40 @ 78Bagdad  
Duncan32 @ 64Fort Thomas  
Gilbert Christian46 @ 38Tempe Prep  
Ray0 @ 44Superior  
St. David0 @ 69Trivium Prep  
Valley Union56 @ 0Baboquivari  
Desert Heights Prep57 @ 0Gila Bend  
Veritas Prep0 @ 46Chandler Prep  
Hayden (Winkelman)48 @ 14NFL Yet Academy  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy7 @ 46Glendale Prep Academy  
New Way Learning Academy12 @ 13Ajo  
Imagine Prep at Superstition21 @ 31American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North  
Lee Williams14 @ 7Coconino  
Anthem Prep16 @ 75Mayer  
ASU Prep6 @ 58Valley Christian  
Benjamin Franklin34 @ 0San Tan Foothills  
Odyssey Prep Academy13 @ 38Northwest Christian  
Heritage Academy12 @ 0Harvest Prep Academy  
Madison Highland Prep26 @ 38Salt River  
Southwest Leadership Academy6 @ 54Sequoia Pathway Academy  
St. Thomas Aquinas FL 0 @ 12Centennial  
Round Mountain NV 28 @ 34Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)