Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boulder Creek28 @ 14Corona del Sol  
Kofa12 @ 6Yuma  
Valley Christian48 @ 6Wickenburg  
Vista Grande7 @ 55Ironwood  
Campo Verde27 @ 28Williams Field  
Hamilton27 @ 17Skyline  
Brophy College Prep14 @ 42Mountain View (Mesa)  
Desert Vista42 @ 0Dobson  
Marcos de Niza51 @ 20Casa Grande  
Mountain View (Tucson)27 @ 21Poston Butte  
Centennial45 @ 14Westview  
Basha29 @ 31Mesa  
Red Mountain41 @ 28Gilbert  
Pinnacle34 @ 58Mountain Pointe  
Highland6 @ 56Perry  
Queen Creek35 @ 28Ironwood Ridge  
Desert Mountain27 @ 63Desert Ridge  
Chaparral22 @ 3Sunnyslope  
Northwest Christian14 @ 37Yuma Catholic  
Cactus63 @ 14St. Marys  
Show Low7 @ 70Casteel  
Notre Dame Prep48 @ 17La Salle CA  
Mountain Ridge20 @ 59Chandler  
Cienega51 @ 17Tucson High Magnet School  
Buena42 @ 7Douglas  
Thunderbird40 @ 39Youngker  
Apollo49 @ 0Arcadia  
Valley Vista14 @ 7Willow Canyon  
Sunrise Mountain21 @ 24Saguaro  
Sahuaro42 @ 35Cholla  
Agua Fria7 @ 35Deer Valley  
Morenci12 @ 47St. Johns  
Paradise Valley7 @ 34Liberty  
Tempe27 @ 21Combs  
Prescott21 @ 6Lee Williams  
OConnor16 @ 15Millennium  
Estrella Foothills59 @ 0Cortez  
Arizona Lutheran Academy8 @ 42Phoenix Christian  
Mingus36 @ 25Mohave  
Nogales42 @ 6Rio Rico  
Fairfax Laveen12 @ 34Chavez  
Rincon31 @ 21Palo Verde  
Shadow Mountain12 @ 19Greenway  
Cibola28 @ 0Alhambra  
Winslow24 @ 14Coconino  
Marana55 @ 20Canyon del Oro  
Westwood28 @ 14Tolleson  
Peoria31 @ 6Dysart  
Flagstaff44 @ 37Bradshaw Mountain  
Kellis26 @ 24Mesquite  
Catalina Foothills20 @ 22Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Santa Rita0 @ 63Sabino  
Coronado0 @ 38Seton Catholic  
Bourgade Catholic7 @ 56Tempe Prep  
Goldwater7 @ 41McClintock  
Fountain Hills52 @ 6Chino Valley  
Empire42 @ 22Sahuarita  
Desert View10 @ 7Sunnyside  
Apache Junction6 @ 65Higley  
Catalina21 @ 7Tanque Verde  
Globe10 @ 52American Leadership Academy  
Pueblo0 @ 42Salpointe Catholic  
Washington10 @ 59Buckeye  
Independence23 @ 39Lake Havasu  
Chinle16 @ 28Ganado  
Kingman Academy56 @ 28Red Rock  
Walden Grove59 @ 0Amphitheater  
Tonopah Valley36 @ 0Camp Verde  
Holbrook35 @ 72Page  
Safford7 @ 61Florence  
Safford7 @ 61Florence AL  
La Joya Community67 @ 0Sierra Linda  
Tombstone13 @ 78San Manuel  
Window Rock0 @ 26Tuba City  
Central22 @ 13Camelback  
Browne27 @ 56Copper Canyon  
Moon Valley2 @ 36Cactus Shadows  
North0 @ 58Horizon  
Glendale34 @ 14North Canyon  
Santa Cruz Valley48 @ 0Mesa Prep  
Bisbee6 @ 43Scottsdale Christian Academy  
San Carlos0 @ 66Round Valley  
Hopi0 @ 48Rock Point  
Maryvale26 @ 25Hayden (Phoenix)  
Alchesay38 @ 12Red Mesa  
Greyhills Academy28 @ 42El Capitan  
Baboquivari0 @ 60Trivium Prep  
Many Farms26 @ 6Valley  
Bagdad68 @ 22NFL Yet Academy  
Joseph City0 @ 72Williams  
Salome66 @ 12St. David  
Mayer66 @ 28Valley Lutheran  
Heritage Academy20 @ 7Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Fort Thomas22 @ 56Ray  
Chandler Prep25 @ 13Antelope  
Glendale Prep Academy42 @ 7Arizona College Prep  
Beaver Dam0 @ 42Beatty NV  
Gila Bend8 @ 44El Dorado  
Salt River42 @ 48Orme  
Valley Union58 @ 12Duncan  
Superior38 @ 0Hayden (Winkelman)  
Veritas Prep0 @ 57San Tan Foothills  
Ajo28 @ 0Madison Highland Prep  
Harvest Prep Academy3 @ 36Imagine Prep  
Pima20 @ 52Thatcher  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy6 @ 52Miami  
Joy Christian3 @ 64Gilbert Christian  
New Way Learning Academy36 @ 50Madison Prep  
North Pointe Prep0 @ 38Odyssey Prep Academy  
ASU Prep0 @ 35River Valley  
Benjamin Franklin39 @ 10Coolidge  
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North49 @ 6Canyon State Academy  
AZ Compass Prep/Sequoia0 @ 25American Leadership Academy  
Western SciTech34 @ 20Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Southwest Leadership Academy6 @ 34Heritage Academy  
Wingate NM 8 @ 54Monument Valley  
Brawley CA 33 @ 11Gila Ridge  
Deming NM 32 @ 14Flowing Wells  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)