Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boulder Creek8 @ 31Red Mountain  
Sierra Linda0 @ 54Glendale  
Mesa Prep20 @ 52Holbrook  
Blue Ridge16 @ 41Florence  
San Tan Foothills49 @ 7Antelope  
Vista Grande20 @ 21Poston Butte  
Combs6 @ 49Seton Catholic  
Campo Verde35 @ 0Shadow Ridge  
Mountain Pointe35 @ 3Mountain View (Mesa)  
Desert Vista17 @ 14Brophy College Prep  
Chandler51 @ 21OConnor  
Basha24 @ 34Desert Mountain  
Sabino49 @ 0Tanque Verde  
Williams Field7 @ 33Chaparral  
Chavez12 @ 59Hamilton  
Tucson High Magnet School20 @ 42Mountain View (Tucson)  
Cienega56 @ 14Flowing Wells  
Westview16 @ 45Highland  
Apollo49 @ 10Lake Havasu  
Corona del Sol24 @ 70Perry  
Sunrise Mountain63 @ 14Thunderbird  
Sahuaro20 @ 0Desert View  
Sahuarita7 @ 47Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Agua Fria20 @ 35Ironwood  
Paradise Valley44 @ 28Goldwater  
Greenway55 @ 7Washington  
Skyline52 @ 35Millennium  
Gilbert41 @ 7Westwood  
Mesa7 @ 31Desert Ridge  
Willow Canyon10 @ 9Sunnyslope  
Tempe Prep14 @ 24Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Arizona Lutheran Academy30 @ 0Willcox  
Thatcher36 @ 6Morenci  
Sunnyside15 @ 38Salpointe Catholic  
Fairfax Laveen41 @ 0Maryvale  
Buckeye27 @ 41Peoria  
Mesquite0 @ 21Desert Edge  
River Valley0 @ 42Yuma Catholic  
Winslow56 @ 8Tuba City  
St. Johns57 @ 8San Carlos  
Higley64 @ 6Estrella Foothills  
Coolidge13 @ 41Show Low  
Phoenix Christian69 @ 7Gilbert Christian  
Arcadia0 @ 45Kellis  
Cactus Shadows21 @ 35Cactus  
Flagstaff62 @ 0Cortez  
Deer Valley0 @ 38Queen Creek  
North Canyon14 @ 54Maricopa  
Catalina Foothills18 @ 12Empire  
Gila Ridge23 @ 7Kofa  
Benson18 @ 35Hatch Valley NM  
Santa Rita6 @ 56Catalina  
Coconino0 @ 21Mohave  
Williams29 @ 34Mogollon  
Coronado7 @ 53Shadow Mountain  
Bourgade Catholic13 @ 58Pima  
Verrado14 @ 37Liberty  
Kingman20 @ 19ASU Prep  
Copper Canyon20 @ 40Valley Vista  
Apache Junction24 @ 20Tempe  
Payson7 @ 52Round Valley  
Globe22 @ 60San Manuel  
Pueblo8 @ 40Walden Grove  
Casa Grande21 @ 30Youngker  
St. Marys0 @ 72Saguaro  
Bradshaw Mountain11 @ 16Marcos de Niza  
Palo Verde23 @ 62Cholla  
Independence10 @ 57McClintock  
Alhambra27 @ 33Camelback  
Tolleson28 @ 43Mountain Ridge  
Amphitheater8 @ 69Canyon del Oro  
Safford10 @ 13Snowflake  
La Joya Community13 @ 35Dobson  
Red Rock0 @ 60Parker  
Tombstone16 @ 54Miami  
South Mountain19 @ 33Central  
Wickenburg12 @ 21Fountain Hills  
Page50 @ 0Window Rock  
Rio Rico14 @ 49Rincon  
Moon Valley33 @ 27Prescott  
South Pointe6 @ 2American Leadership Academy  
Chino Valley21 @ 0North Pointe Prep  
Douglas0 @ 34Nogales  
North35 @ 6Hayden (Phoenix)  
Canyon State Academy0 @ 8Southwest Leadership Academy  
Ganado56 @ 0Valley  
Santa Cruz Valley49 @ 24Tonopah Valley  
Camp Verde0 @ 48Kingman Academy  
Bisbee34 @ 0Veritas Prep  
Hopi6 @ 50Alchesay  
Red Mesa6 @ 26Monument Valley  
Baboquivari12 @ 61St. David  
American Leadership Academy48 @ 21Northwest Christian  
Joseph City58 @ 24Greyhills Academy  
Valley Lutheran28 @ 42Hayden (Winkelman)  
Mayer36 @ 14Salome  
Ray46 @ 20Valley Union  
Fort Thomas56 @ 42NFL Yet Academy  
Glendale Prep Academy6 @ 35Chandler Prep  
Salt River20 @ 62Madison Prep  
Imagine Prep0 @ 42American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North  
El Dorado6 @ 7Desert Heights Prep  
Imagine Prep at Superstition40 @ 0Harvest Prep Academy  
Lee Williams0 @ 38Mingus  
Arizona College Prep25 @ 0Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Benjamin Franklin42 @ 14Valley Christian  
Trivium Prep44 @ 20San Pasqual Valley CA  
AZ Compass Prep/Sequoia6 @ 26Sequoia Pathway Academy  
Western SciTech26 @ 6Gila Bend  
Casteel28 @ 21Monte Vista CA  
Brawley CA 35 @ 6Cibola  
Southwest (El Centro) CA 50 @ 0Yuma  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)