Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 25, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rock Point26 @ 6Whitehorse UT  
McClintock42 @ 6Vista Grande  
Boulder Creek7 @ 42Liberty  
Sierra Linda0 @ 57North Canyon  
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf28 @ 81Mesa Prep  
Kofa14 @ 34Central (El Centro) CA  
Monument Valley6 @ 35Winslow  
Paradise Honors0 @ 52Santa Cruz Valley  
Valley Christian28 @ 40Tempe Prep  
Combs11 @ 47Casa Grande  
Desert Ridge30 @ 21Brophy College Prep  
Ironwood Ridge23 @ 9Sunnyslope  
Salpointe Catholic34 @ 0Mountain View (Tucson)  
Desert Edge21 @ 27Notre Dame Prep  
Marcos de Niza15 @ 14Prescott  
Centennial41 @ 0Apollo  
Pinnacle49 @ 3Basha  
Highland21 @ 0Skyline  
Queen Creek41 @ 28Hamilton  
Sabino41 @ 13Sahuaro  
Williams Field13 @ 0Deer Valley  
Cactus61 @ 23Bradshaw Mountain  
Seton Catholic22 @ 26Cactus Shadows  
Mountain Ridge14 @ 24Tucson High Magnet School  
Cienega57 @ 50Marana  
Perry57 @ 34Millennium  
Buena14 @ 7Flowing Wells  
Horizon20 @ 24Chaparral  
Maricopa49 @ 23Paradise Valley  
Scottsdale Christian Academy72 @ 0Arizona College Prep  
Sahuarita0 @ 38Safford  
Agua Fria21 @ 17Washington  
Yuma Catholic27 @ 24St. Marys  
Greenway47 @ 28Independence  
Mesa26 @ 51Desert Mountain  
Estrella Foothills0 @ 28Peoria  
Mingus6 @ 58Higley  
Thatcher42 @ 0Benson  
Sunnyside6 @ 7Pueblo  
Shadow Mountain34 @ 42Canyon del Oro  
Buckeye9 @ 53Sunrise Mountain  
Mesquite34 @ 49Gilbert  
Coolidge0 @ 31Empire  
Westwood30 @ 26Copper Canyon  
Arcadia7 @ 56Verrado  
Ironwood22 @ 49Campo Verde  
Kellis35 @ 24Shadow Ridge  
Catalina Foothills12 @ 0Tempe  
Gila Ridge13 @ 6Dysart  
Dobson22 @ 16Rincon  
Youngker35 @ 61Florence  
Round Valley34 @ 7Silver NM  
Willcox29 @ 6Lordsburg NM  
Coronado12 @ 44Flagstaff  
Bourgade Catholic28 @ 20Kingman Academy  
Goldwater24 @ 23Poston Butte  
Desert View42 @ 7Palo Verde  
Globe13 @ 21Catalina  
Camelback7 @ 26North  
Hayden (Phoenix)0 @ 26Alhambra  
Mohave36 @ 0River Valley  
San Manuel28 @ 7Tanque Verde  
Tolleson28 @ 31OConnor  
Parker6 @ 14Yuma  
Chinle6 @ 55Snowflake  
Amphitheater0 @ 50Cholla  
Walden Grove52 @ 0Rio Rico  
Tonopah Valley7 @ 21Morenci  
La Joya Community7 @ 42Corona del Sol  
Red Rock0 @ 46St. Johns  
Tombstone14 @ 23Antelope  
Cortez0 @ 61Glendale  
Page14 @ 21Coconino  
Window Rock0 @ 66Blue Ridge  
Central7 @ 55Fairfax Laveen  
Browne12 @ 32South Mountain  
Moon Valley41 @ 0Thunderbird  
Chino Valley21 @ 14Camp Verde  
Miami6 @ 26Alchesay  
Douglas21 @ 22Bisbee  
Hopi0 @ 65Ganado  
Tuba City67 @ 6Pinon  
Red Mesa36 @ 22Shiprock NM  
Greyhills Academy60 @ 6Baboquivari  
Many Farms0 @ 52San Tan Foothills  
American Leadership Academy14 @ 24Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Valley Lutheran60 @ 8El Capitan  
Gilbert Christian52 @ 48Pima  
Mayer80 @ 14St. David  
Ray0 @ 36Mogollon  
Chandler Prep33 @ 20San Carlos  
Glendale Prep Academy20 @ 8Joy Christian  
Fredonia52 @ 6Beaver Dam  
NFL Yet Academy66 @ 20Duncan  
Valley Union48 @ 12Joseph City  
Veritas Prep19 @ 6North Pointe Prep  
Hayden (Winkelman)0 @ 48Williams  
New Way Learning Academy30 @ 6Madison Highland Prep  
Lee Williams38 @ 0Kingman  
Anthem Prep6 @ 64Superior  
Benjamin Franklin61 @ 6Santa Rita  
Trivium Prep46 @ 44Salome  
Western SciTech36 @ 44San Tan Charter  
Casteel63 @ 0Payson  
Imperial CA 55 @ 14Cibola  
Joshua Springs CA 24 @ 56Bagdad  
San Pasqual Valley CA 6 @ 38Fort Thomas  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)