Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 6, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rock Point16 @ 64Alchesay  
McClintock24 @ 6Kellis  
Sierra Linda0 @ 56Willow Canyon  
Desert Edge42 @ 8Goldwater  
Brophy College Prep13 @ 47Basha  
Marcos de Niza31 @ 24Cactus Shadows  
Mountain View (Tucson)47 @ 11Desert View  
Centennial24 @ 3Shadow Ridge  
Red Mountain36 @ 13Mountain View (Mesa)  
Pinnacle68 @ 13Boulder Creek  
Highland13 @ 14Mountain Pointe  
Queen Creek21 @ 16Campo Verde  
Sabino7 @ 44Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Saguaro55 @ 6Thunderbird  
Liberty63 @ 13Chaparral  
Williams Field45 @ 2Vista Grande  
Northwest Christian42 @ 7Wickenburg  
Cactus0 @ 54Sunrise Mountain  
Show Low76 @ 6Holbrook  
Notre Dame Prep55 @ 18Paradise Valley  
Mountain Ridge35 @ 45Desert Mountain  
Tucson High Magnet School31 @ 30Sunnyside  
Cienega49 @ 28Sahuaro  
Westview49 @ 28La Joya Community  
Perry27 @ 55Chandler  
Buena15 @ 50Ironwood Ridge  
Apollo33 @ 28Maricopa  
Horizon43 @ 7OConnor  
Corona del Sol14 @ 34Desert Ridge  
Scottsdale Christian Academy7 @ 8Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Sahuarita20 @ 32Tanque Verde  
Agua Fria20 @ 56Verrado  
Morenci0 @ 44Round Valley  
Yuma Catholic48 @ 0ASU Prep  
Snowflake28 @ 7Payson  
Tempe22 @ 45Seton Catholic  
Greenway29 @ 26Peoria  
Canyon del Oro17 @ 22Pueblo  
Skyline44 @ 14Mesa  
Gilbert22 @ 28Desert Vista  
Tempe Prep15 @ 65Phoenix Christian  
Mingus38 @ 6Prescott  
Rincon59 @ 8Santa Rita  
Shadow Mountain28 @ 35St. Marys  
Buckeye54 @ 10Gila Ridge  
Winslow0 @ 42Blue Ridge  
St. Johns20 @ 14Pima  
Marana52 @ 6Cholla  
Westwood35 @ 14Dobson  
North Canyon20 @ 12Arcadia  
Sunnyslope21 @ 14Ironwood  
Catalina Foothills35 @ 10Nogales  
Benson60 @ 13Tombstone  
Coconino14 @ 49Bradshaw Mountain  
Coronado34 @ 73Washington  
Bourgade Catholic21 @ 44Gilbert Christian  
Empire41 @ 14Catalina  
Kingman20 @ 27Chino Valley  
Copper Canyon14 @ 37Millennium  
Globe28 @ 29Coolidge  
Flowing Wells0 @ 28Poston Butte  
Casa Grande7 @ 56Higley  
Hayden (Phoenix)12 @ 63Fairfax Laveen  
Mohave7 @ 45Moon Valley  
Palo Verde25 @ 13Rio Rico  
Independence24 @ 18Camelback  
San Manuel44 @ 46Willcox  
Tolleson28 @ 0Valley Vista  
Dysart12 @ 20Apache Junction  
Lake Havasu13 @ 45Deer Valley  
Kingman Academy44 @ 14Chandler Prep  
Walden Grove7 @ 55Salpointe Catholic  
Tonopah Valley34 @ 54Parker  
Red Rock14 @ 60Paradise Honors  
Cortez0 @ 63Combs  
South Mountain21 @ 48Glendale  
Window Rock0 @ 44Monument Valley  
Central42 @ 12Maryvale  
Browne25 @ 28Alhambra  
South Pointe38 @ 0Heritage Academy  
Douglas13 @ 24Amphitheater  
North14 @ 20Chavez  
Yuma12 @ 57Youngker  
Ganado14 @ 30Page  
Santa Cruz Valley54 @ 20Bisbee  
San Carlos18 @ 32Miami  
Valley 36 @ 8Pinon  
Tuba City12 @ 21Chinle  
Red Mesa68 @ 0Monument Valley UT  
Greyhills Academy0 @ 70Williams  
Many Farms50 @ 12Hopi  
Valley Lutheran28 @ 76Bagdad  
Duncan44 @ 0Baboquivari  
Glendale Prep Academy12 @ 14Antelope  
Beaver Dam0 @ 2Tonopah NV  
Fredonia20 @ 48Joseph City  
NFL Yet Academy28 @ 34Ray  
Valley Union60 @ 6St. David  
Superior16 @ 43Mogollon  
Ajo42 @ 22Salt River  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy10 @ 18Veritas Prep  
North Pointe Prep6 @ 62Valley Christian  
El Dorado12 @ 40Western SciTech  
Imagine Prep at Superstition30 @ 14Canyon State Academy  
Lee Williams15 @ 23Flagstaff  
Arizona College Prep0 @ 54San Tan Foothills  
Anthem Prep14 @ 72Salome  
Odyssey Prep Academy41 @ 8River Valley  
Skyline Prep0 @ 2Desert Heights Prep  
Sequoia Pathway Academy4 @ Imagine Prep  
Casteel51 @ 0Fountain Hills  
Southwest Leadership Academy5 @ Harvest Prep Academy  
San Tan Charter52 @ 22Orme  
San Pasqual Valley CA 8 @ 78Mayer  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)