Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte41 @ 34Desert View  
McClintock20 @ 21Maricopa  
Millennium40 @ 0Valley Vista  
Kofa7 @ 38Sunnyside  
Monument Valley26 @ 30Chinle  
Mesa Prep3 @ 62Kingman Academy  
Paradise Honors32 @ 24Tonopah Valley  
Blue Ridge0 @ 28Snowflake  
Valley Christian0 @ 64Casteel  
San Tan Foothills41 @ 0Glendale Prep Academy  
Shadow Ridge55 @ 0Sierra Linda  
Campo Verde26 @ 28Mesquite  
Desert Ridge21 @ 7Highland  
Hamilton14 @ 50Chandler  
Salpointe Catholic49 @ 21Canyon del Oro  
Desert Edge17 @ 24Verrado  
Marcos de Niza27 @ 16Tempe  
Mountain View (Tucson)14 @ 41Cienega  
Basha14 @ 56Perry  
Red Mountain34 @ 16Westwood  
Desert Mountain50 @ 36Boulder Creek  
Chaparral59 @ 0Arcadia  
Liberty21 @ 19Centennial  
Williams Field27 @ 6Queen Creek  
Northwest Christian56 @ 6Kingman  
Chavez56 @ 15Alhambra  
Seton Catholic0 @ 50Higley  
Show Low62 @ 16Winslow  
Notre Dame Prep53 @ 24Vista Grande  
Mountain Ridge22 @ 61OConnor  
Buena43 @ 21Nogales  
Horizon7 @ 59Pinnacle  
Corona del Sol14 @ 10Desert Vista  
Sunrise Mountain61 @ 34Mingus  
Sahuaro18 @ 42Ironwood Ridge  
Paradise Valley22 @ 19North Canyon  
Greenway12 @ 49Cactus  
Skyline56 @ 6Dobson  
Gilbert30 @ 33Mountain Pointe  
Mesa14 @ 36Mountain View (Mesa)  
Estrella Foothills39 @ 66Buckeye  
Thatcher56 @ 0Miami  
Fairfax Laveen22 @ 7South Mountain  
Cibola28 @ 15Tucson High Magnet School  
Phoenix Christian62 @ 21Bourgade Catholic  
Marana59 @ 3Rincon  
Ironwood46 @ 52Kellis  
Cactus Shadows0 @ 49Saguaro  
Peoria53 @ 8Moon Valley  
Deer Valley35 @ 7Goldwater  
Sunnyslope28 @ 24Apollo  
Catalina Foothills13 @ 14Walden Grove  
Youngker72 @ 24Shadow Mountain  
Round Valley45 @ 14St. Johns  
Coconino12 @ 10Flagstaff  
Willcox22 @ 43Benson  
Fountain Hills16 @ 41Yuma Catholic  
Empire27 @ 69Sabino  
Copper Canyon21 @ 49Westview  
Apache Junction38 @ 9Combs  
Catalina40 @ 42Sahuarita  
Florence69 @ 0Coolidge  
Washington42 @ 0Cortez  
Camelback13 @ 26Hayden (Phoenix)  
St. Marys0 @ 49Thunderbird  
Bradshaw Mountain27 @ 44Prescott  
Mohave14 @ 10Lee Williams  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy68 @ 6Santa Rita  
Parker12 @ 41Tempe Prep  
Dysart34 @ 20Coronado  
Lake Havasu28 @ 21Agua Fria  
Amphitheater8 @ 56Pueblo  
Holbrook0 @ 49Payson  
La Joya Community14 @ 31Tolleson  
Pinon20 @ 40Hopi  
Cholla43 @ 67Flowing Wells  
Wickenburg60 @ 23River Valley  
Window Rock0 @ 58Ganado  
Central46 @ 0Browne  
Rio Rico35 @ 22Douglas  
Chino Valley20 @ 35Odyssey Prep Academy  
North46 @ 0Maryvale  
Yuma28 @ 31Gila Ridge  
Glendale36 @ 28Independence  
Santa Cruz Valley49 @ 6San Manuel  
Camp Verde30 @ 14Red Rock  
Antelope20 @ 28Veritas Prep  
Bisbee56 @ 6Tombstone  
Valley 6 @ 64Red Mesa  
Many Farms22 @ 24Rock Point  
American Leadership Academy55 @ 8Safford  
Gilbert Christian35 @ 66Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Chandler Prep40 @ 24Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Pima0 @ 14Morenci  
Pima0 @ 14Morenci MI  
Joy Christian0 @ 63Scottsdale Christian Academy  
North Pointe Prep42 @ 0ASU Prep  
Imagine Prep8 @ 14Heritage Academy  
Arizona College Prep26 @ 25San Carlos  
Benjamin Franklin48 @ 13Globe  
American Leadership Academy27 @ 6Canyon State Academy  
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North35 @ 0Heritage Academy  
Sequoia Pathway Academy32 @ 0Harvest Prep Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)