Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte59 @ 39Cholla  
Rock Point44 @ 20Pinon  
Boulder Creek12 @ 10Horizon  
Sierra Linda0 @ 59Campo Verde  
Paradise Honors33 @ 38Kingman Academy  
Shadow Ridge6 @ 52Liberty  
Combs7 @ 13Washington  
Mountain Pointe56 @ 6Corona del Sol  
Hamilton63 @ 65Perry  
Ironwood Ridge55 @ 56Cienega  
Salpointe Catholic36 @ 7Catalina Foothills  
Desert Vista7 @ 35Desert Ridge  
Mountain View (Tucson)48 @ 49Buena  
Chandler48 @ 19Brophy College Prep  
Pinnacle59 @ 0Mountain Ridge  
Highland41 @ 34Gilbert  
Queen Creek63 @ 21Vista Grande  
Chaparral64 @ 20North Canyon  
Saguaro48 @ 0Shadow Mountain  
Northwest Christian42 @ 7Chino Valley  
Cactus41 @ 27Moon Valley  
Westview14 @ 11Millennium  
Thunderbird14 @ 49Cactus Shadows  
Apollo35 @ 14Ironwood  
Valley Vista23 @ 0La Joya Community  
Maricopa14 @ 16Kellis  
Scottsdale Christian Academy7 @ 28Phoenix Christian  
Sunrise Mountain60 @ 0Greenway  
Sahuarita48 @ 0Santa Rita  
Yuma Catholic56 @ 7Valley Christian  
Snowflake8 @ 42Show Low  
Canyon del Oro13 @ 22Nogales  
Skyline0 @ 14Red Mountain  
OConnor30 @ 33Desert Mountain  
Willow Canyon0 @ 49Centennial  
Arizona Lutheran Academy50 @ 0Bourgade Catholic  
Mingus56 @ 0Coconino  
Thatcher67 @ 8San Carlos  
Sunnyside17 @ 34Sahuaro  
Rincon0 @ 43Tucson High Magnet School  
Buckeye40 @ 39Youngker  
Mesquite18 @ 45Williams Field  
River Valley36 @ 12Kingman  
Cibola51 @ 14Yuma  
Winslow52 @ 14Holbrook  
Higley59 @ 3Marcos de Niza  
Coolidge3 @ 70American Leadership Academy  
Arcadia0 @ 61Notre Dame Prep  
Flagstaff12 @ 22Prescott  
Deer Valley14 @ 28Desert Edge  
Sunnyslope15 @ 19McClintock  
Gila Ridge12 @ 14Estrella Foothills  
Benson0 @ 49Santa Cruz Valley  
Dobson29 @ 37Mesa  
Coronado0 @ 54Apache Junction  
Verrado35 @ 14Lake Havasu  
Goldwater63 @ 34Agua Fria  
Fountain Hills50 @ 6ASU Prep  
Desert View16 @ 64Marana  
Payson0 @ 35Blue Ridge  
Florence22 @ 27Benjamin Franklin  
Pueblo21 @ 6Palo Verde  
Flowing Wells21 @ 35Walden Grove  
Camelback22 @ 55Glendale  
Casa Grande14 @ 45Seton Catholic  
St. Marys10 @ 52Peoria  
Mohave0 @ 35Bradshaw Mountain  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy62 @ 0Catalina  
Independence10 @ 38Fairfax Laveen  
Tolleson20 @ 27Copper Canyon  
Chinle8 @ 46Page  
Amphitheater8 @ 34Rio Rico  
Safford28 @ 13Globe  
Red Rock13 @ 60Tonopah Valley  
Tombstone6 @ 57Willcox  
Cortez0 @ 68Dysart  
South Mountain55 @ 26Hayden (Phoenix)  
Window Rock0 @ 6Valley  
Central20 @ 24North  
Browne0 @ 47Chavez  
Miami0 @ 45Morenci  
Douglas3 @ 42Sabino  
Ganado0 @ 40St. Johns  
Camp Verde14 @ 53Gilbert Christian  
Antelope0 @ 40Holtville CA  
Bisbee50 @ 34San Manuel  
Hopi0 @ 52Red Mesa  
Tuba City24 @ 53Monument Valley  
Maryvale6 @ 44Alhambra  
Alchesay64 @ 14Many Farms  
Tanque Verde0 @ 49Empire  
Salome72 @ 42Mayer  
Chandler Prep40 @ 12Arizona College Prep  
Beaver Dam0 @ 2Pahranagat Valley NV  
Desert Heights Prep56 @ 0Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Veritas Prep8 @ 40Glendale Prep Academy  
Madison Prep57 @ 16Orme  
Hayden (Winkelman)30 @ 20Fort Thomas  
Harvest Prep Academy0 @ 48South Pointe  
Pima8 @ 55Round Valley  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy0 @ 63San Tan Foothills  
Joy Christian12 @ 55Tempe Prep  
Mountain View (Mesa)42 @ 14Westwood  
Lee Williams21 @ 22Kofa  
Southgate Academy16 @ 30El Dorado  
Odyssey Prep Academy24 @ 43Wickenburg  
American Leadership Academy18 @ 8Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Heritage Academy6 @ 14Sequoia Pathway Academy  
Skyline Prep20 @ 7Western SciTech  
AZ Compass Prep/Sequoia0 @ 56American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North  
Casteel63 @ 0North Pointe Prep  
Southwest Leadership Academy30 @ 28Imagine Prep  
San Tan Charter56 @ 14Ajo  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)