Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Millennium39 @ 42Tolleson  
Boulder Creek41 @ 27Mountain Ridge  
Kofa33 @ 36Cibola  
Monument Valley8 @ 15Ganado  
Mesa Prep19 @ 22Rock Point  
Valley Christian14 @ 49Fountain Hills  
San Tan Foothills41 @ 20Chandler Prep  
Vista Grande12 @ 52Mesquite  
Shadow Ridge6 @ 37Deer Valley  
Combs48 @ 7Coronado  
Desert Edge41 @ 16Lake Havasu  
Desert Vista21 @ 24Highland  
Centennial2 @ 0Sierra Linda  
Basha0 @ 56Hamilton  
Desert Mountain38 @ 41Horizon  
Sabino54 @ 20Sahuarita  
Liberty59 @ 6Willow Canyon  
Chavez54 @ 14Central  
Cactus14 @ 65Higley  
Seton Catholic29 @ 22Marcos de Niza  
Show Low12 @ 26Blue Ridge  
Tucson High Magnet School17 @ 35Ironwood Ridge  
Cienega33 @ 10Buena  
Perry62 @ 20Brophy College Prep  
Thunderbird38 @ 28Shadow Mountain  
Valley Vista7 @ 21Westview  
Maricopa20 @ 33Sunnyslope  
Sunrise Mountain61 @ 13Peoria  
Sahuaro14 @ 38Mountain View (Tucson)  
Morenci69 @ 14Tombstone  
Paradise Valley27 @ 54Chaparral  
Tempe32 @ 35Casa Grande  
Prescott35 @ 13Coconino  
OConnor13 @ 56Pinnacle  
Gilbert48 @ 34Corona del Sol  
Mesa21 @ 55Red Mountain  
Tempe Prep42 @ 28Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Estrella Foothills49 @ 18Yuma  
Nogales0 @ 50Salpointe Catholic  
Sunnyside7 @ 6Rincon  
Buckeye65 @ 40Mohave  
River Valley0 @ 55Northwest Christian  
Phoenix Christian74 @ 0Joy Christian  
Marana49 @ 28Poston Butte  
Ironwood9 @ 35McClintock  
Flagstaff10 @ 41Mingus  
North Canyon14 @ 37Notre Dame Prep  
Kellis20 @ 45Apollo  
Youngker33 @ 7Gila Ridge  
Santa Rita12 @ 76Empire  
Round Valley20 @ 6Thatcher  
Willcox0 @ 50Santa Cruz Valley  
Williams70 @ 14El Capitan  
Goldwater18 @ 60Verrado  
Kingman0 @ 45Odyssey Prep Academy  
Desert View14 @ 28Flowing Wells  
Apache Junction56 @ 6Cortez  
Payson20 @ 14Winslow  
Florence56 @ 6Globe  
Pueblo28 @ 7Douglas  
Bradshaw Mountain35 @ 15Lee Williams  
Palo Verde23 @ 26Amphitheater  
Independence33 @ 13South Mountain  
Parker40 @ 14Camp Verde  
Chinle49 @ 0Window Rock  
Dysart40 @ 30Washington  
Kingman Academy20 @ 30Tonopah Valley  
Walden Grove27 @ 53Canyon del Oro  
Holbrook7 @ 52Snowflake  
La Joya Community24 @ 49Copper Canyon  
Pinon14 @ 66Alchesay  
Wickenburg61 @ 21Chino Valley  
Moon Valley43 @ 42Greenway  
Miami0 @ 48St. Johns  
Glendale56 @ 41Hayden (Phoenix)  
Antelope40 @ 6Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Bisbee18 @ 16Benson  
Valley 49 @ 8Hopi  
Tuba City0 @ 64Page  
Maryvale21 @ 27Browne  
Red Mesa50 @ 16Many Farms  
Tanque Verde0 @ 61Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Salome42 @ 28Valley Lutheran  
Gilbert Christian7 @ 49Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Mayer48 @ 76Bagdad  
Ray14 @ 20Hayden (Winkelman)  
St. David20 @ 66Duncan  
Fort Thomas72 @ 46Anthem Prep  
Gila Bend14 @ 26Ajo  
NFL Yet Academy8 @ 56Superior  
Mogollon64 @ 22Joseph City  
Pima52 @ 12San Carlos  
Mountain View (Mesa)49 @ 0Dobson  
North Pointe Prep0 @ 58Yuma Catholic  
Arizona College Prep6 @ 20Veritas Prep  
ASU Prep6 @ 84Casteel  
Trivium Prep42 @ 22Valley Union  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)