Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rock Point32 @ 20Navajo Pine NM  
Boulder Creek10 @ 0OConnor  
Monument Valley27 @ 20Page  
Valley Christian50 @ 0ASU Prep  
San Tan Foothills20 @ 57Benjamin Franklin  
Shadow Ridge28 @ 24Willow Canyon  
Combs8 @ 46Dysart  
Campo Verde10 @ 0Vista Grande  
Hamilton21 @ 44Brophy College Prep  
Desert Edge48 @ 0Agua Fria  
Desert Vista13 @ 27Mountain Pointe  
Mountain View (Tucson)18 @ 44Ironwood Ridge  
Basha37 @ 59Chandler  
Red Mountain55 @ 14Dobson  
Pinnacle35 @ 34Desert Mountain  
Queen Creek23 @ 9Mesquite  
Sabino57 @ 7Catalina  
Chaparral36 @ 41Notre Dame Prep  
Liberty62 @ 7Sierra Linda  
Williams Field42 @ 0Poston Butte  
Northwest Christian62 @ 12Odyssey Prep Academy  
Chavez68 @ 0Maryvale  
Cactus35 @ 28Peoria  
Show Low43 @ 34Payson  
Mountain Ridge7 @ 28Horizon  
Cienega51 @ 14Salpointe Catholic  
Apollo52 @ 0McClintock  
Sunrise Mountain27 @ 7Moon Valley  
Sahuaro51 @ 7Buena  
Sahuarita0 @ 3Amphitheater  
Paradise Valley56 @ 59Arcadia  
Tempe17 @ 50Higley  
Skyline30 @ 0Mountain View (Mesa)  
Gilbert7 @ 41Desert Ridge  
Tempe Prep43 @ 34Gilbert Christian  
Estrella Foothills30 @ 12Youngker  
Mingus14 @ 27Bradshaw Mountain  
Thatcher50 @ 8St. Johns  
Fairfax Laveen56 @ 7Glendale  
Shadow Mountain14 @ 49Cactus Shadows  
Buckeye42 @ 14Yuma  
River Valley35 @ 0Chino Valley  
Cibola34 @ 42Valley Vista  
Winslow0 @ 48Snowflake  
Marana31 @ 13Flowing Wells  
Westwood13 @ 49Mesa  
Ironwood22 @ 37Maricopa  
Flagstaff14 @ 38Thunderbird  
Deer Valley21 @ 14Verrado  
Sunnyslope15 @ 32Kellis  
Catalina Foothills35 @ 13Canyon del Oro  
Benson64 @ 6San Manuel  
Santa Rita12 @ 55Tanque Verde  
Coconino6 @ 21Lee Williams  
Coronado42 @ 8Cortez  
Bourgade Catholic7 @ 49Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Goldwater21 @ 49Lake Havasu  
Empire0 @ 38Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Copper Canyon58 @ 0Kofa  
Desert View61 @ 13Cholla  
Apache Junction38 @ 30Washington  
Florence22 @ 29American Leadership Academy  
Pueblo27 @ 7Rio Rico  
Casa Grande41 @ 20Greenway  
Mohave14 @ 43Prescott  
Palo Verde22 @ 41Douglas  
Independence39 @ 18Hayden (Phoenix)  
Tolleson27 @ 47Westview  
Kingman Academy14 @ 20Parker  
Walden Grove14 @ 11Nogales  
Tonopah Valley54 @ 6Mohave Accelerated  
Holbrook28 @ 34Blue Ridge  
Safford49 @ 14Coolidge  
La Joya Community27 @ 50Millennium  
Red Rock14 @ 54Phoenix Christian  
Tombstone7 @ 64Santa Cruz Valley  
South Mountain6 @ 16Camelback  
Wickenburg53 @ 6Kingman  
Window Rock27 @ 14Navajo Prep NM  
Central46 @ 36Alhambra  
Browne7 @ 35North  
Miami18 @ 62Round Valley  
Canyon State Academy54 @ 14Harvest Prep Academy  
Bisbee36 @ 9Willcox  
San Carlos12 @ 54Morenci  
Valley 14 @ 60Alchesay  
Tuba City14 @ 22Ganado  
Red Mesa0 @ 36Chinle  
Greyhills Academy42 @ 0Fredonia  
Many Farms48 @ 0Pinon  
Bagdad58 @ 20Salome  
Joseph City16 @ 54Valley Union  
Mayer20 @ 69St. David  
Chandler Prep54 @ 32Veritas Prep  
Glendale Prep Academy42 @ 0Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Gila Bend0 @ 36New Way Learning Academy  
NFL Yet Academy38 @ 6Fort Thomas  
Superior58 @ 24Duncan  
Hayden (Winkelman)44 @ 14Ray ND  
Hayden (Winkelman)44 @ 14Ray  
Mission Heights Prep31 @ 44Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Mogollon20 @ 36Williams  
Joy Christian6 @ 64Arizona Lutheran Academy  
North Pointe Prep13 @ 55Fountain Hills  
El Dorado44 @ 8Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Southwest (El Centro) CA 38 @ 14Gila Ridge  
Zuni NM 26 @ 36Hopi  
Pahranagat Valley NV 62 @ 0Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)