Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte27 @ 38Mountain View (Tucson)  
Rock Point30 @ 42Hopi  
McClintock45 @ 20Goldwater  
Millennium16 @ 7OConnor  
Sierra Linda6 @ 53La Joya Community  
Monument Valley56 @ 6Wingate NM  
Paradise Honors37 @ 14Parker  
San Tan Foothills37 @ 14Veritas Prep  
Combs7 @ 33Tempe  
Mountain Pointe62 @ 34Pinnacle  
Desert Ridge52 @ 14Desert Mountain  
Ironwood Ridge12 @ 37Queen Creek  
Salpointe Catholic47 @ 21Pueblo  
Chandler59 @ 0Mountain Ridge  
Sabino62 @ 0Santa Rita  
Saguaro34 @ 6Sunrise Mountain  
Liberty69 @ 30Paradise Valley  
Williams Field43 @ 14Campo Verde  
Chavez28 @ 14Fairfax Laveen  
Seton Catholic34 @ 24Coronado  
Show Low42 @ 6South Mountain  
Tucson High Magnet School34 @ 66Cienega  
Horizon35 @ 7North  
Corona del Sol17 @ 10Boulder Creek  
Scottsdale Christian Academy42 @ 28Bisbee  
Sahuarita12 @ 41Empire  
Yuma Catholic17 @ 7Northwest Christian  
Greenway16 @ 30Shadow Mountain  
Canyon del Oro20 @ 44Marana  
Skyline14 @ 21Hamilton  
Gilbert0 @ 48Red Mountain  
Mesa23 @ 28Basha  
Willow Canyon6 @ 35Valley Vista  
Tempe Prep34 @ 0Bourgade Catholic  
Thatcher54 @ 14Pima  
Sunnyside20 @ 42Desert View  
Buckeye46 @ 0Washington  
Mesquite27 @ 20Kellis  
River Valley49 @ 0ASU Prep  
St. Johns39 @ 14Morenci  
Higley73 @ 20Apache Junction  
Coolidge31 @ 34Benjamin Franklin  
Phoenix Christian20 @ 0Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Arcadia34 @ 33Apollo  
Ironwood42 @ 48Vista Grande  
Cactus Shadows42 @ 6Moon Valley  
Deer Valley49 @ 14Agua Fria  
North Canyon41 @ 24Glendale  
Sunnyslope0 @ 25Chaparral  
Gila Ridge0 @ 44Brawley CA  
Dobson27 @ 31Desert Vista  
Youngker6 @ 35Thunderbird  
Round Valley72 @ 7San Carlos  
Coconino13 @ 50Winslow  
Williams70 @ 14Joseph City  
Copper Canyon67 @ 0Browne  
Florence58 @ 28Safford  
Flowing Wells35 @ 0Deming NM  
Camelback0 @ 46Central  
Casa Grande27 @ 13Marcos de Niza  
St. Marys7 @ 38Cactus  
Bradshaw Mountain28 @ 7Flagstaff  
Hayden (Phoenix)14 @ 40Maryvale  
Mohave10 @ 42Mingus  
Palo Verde14 @ 33Rincon  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy20 @ 31Catalina Foothills  
Alhambra47 @ 63Cibola  
San Manuel16 @ 62Tombstone  
Tolleson54 @ 13Westwood  
Dysart7 @ 14Peoria  
Lake Havasu28 @ 14Independence  
Amphitheater28 @ 7Walden Grove  
Red Rock13 @ 44Kingman Academy  
Cortez7 @ 40Estrella Foothills  
Pinon0 @ 36Monument Valley UT  
Cholla0 @ 48Sahuaro  
Wickenburg50 @ 7Valley Christian  
Page16 @ 34Holbrook  
Rio Rico7 @ 34Nogales  
Sequoia18 @ 20Canyon State Academy  
Chino Valley6 @ 42Fountain Hills  
Douglas49 @ 23Buena  
Yuma0 @ 20Kofa  
Ganado12 @ 22Chinle  
Camp Verde10 @ 20Tonopah Valley  
Antelope8 @ 33Chandler Prep  
Valley 6 @ 50Many Farms  
Tuba City20 @ 13Window Rock  
Red Mesa38 @ 42Alchesay  
Tanque Verde24 @ 6Catalina  
Baboquivari68 @ 22Greyhills Academy  
American Leadership Academy70 @ 28Globe  
Valley Lutheran8 @ 50Hayden (Winkelman)  
Duncan34 @ 20Ray  
Gilbert Christian57 @ 6Joy Christian  
Mayer16 @ 89Bagdad  
Fort Thomas26 @ 72Superior  
Salt River0 @ 34Desert Heights Prep  
Mohave Accelerated0 @ 60Benson  
Orme34 @ 24Gila Bend  
Patagonia8 @ 55St. David  
Mountain View (Mesa)17 @ 20Brophy College Prep  
Imagine Prep34 @ 28Mission Heights Prep  
Lee Williams12 @ 44Prescott  
Anthem Prep30 @ 54San Pasqual Valley CA  
Odyssey Prep Academy48 @ 32North Pointe Prep  
La Salle CA 28 @ 25Notre Dame Prep  
Beatty NV 58 @ 0Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)