Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rock Point16 @ 45Red Mesa  
Millennium20 @ 41Verrado  
Sierra Linda35 @ 49Goldwater  
Kofa36 @ 6Antelope  
Blue Ridge0 @ 30St. Johns  
Valley Christian7 @ 52Northwest Christian  
Vista Grande6 @ 13Sunnyslope  
Combs16 @ 38Prescott  
Campo Verde35 @ 20Gilbert  
Desert Ridge38 @ 14Tucson High Magnet School  
Mountain View (Tucson)62 @ 0Rincon  
Basha20 @ 49Desert Vista  
Red Mountain19 @ 20Hamilton  
Pinnacle16 @ 31Chandler  
Queen Creek34 @ 26Sahuaro  
Williams Field52 @ 13Ironwood  
Chavez21 @ 24Highland  
Cactus37 @ 43Marcos de Niza  
Notre Dame Prep56 @ 42Desert Mountain  
Mountain Ridge27 @ 20Deer Valley  
Cienega40 @ 14Shadow Ridge  
Westview14 @ 35Brophy College Prep  
Buena2 @ 28Sunnyside  
Thunderbird38 @ 3Washington  
Horizon55 @ 14Paradise Valley  
Scottsdale Christian Academy48 @ 6Camp Verde  
Sunrise Mountain34 @ 28Casa Grande  
Sahuarita7 @ 49Florence  
Agua Fria19 @ 35Tolleson  
Morenci14 @ 35Benson  
Snowflake37 @ 0Kirtland Central NM  
Greenway46 @ 16Coconino  
Skyline24 @ 21Valley Vista  
Mesa49 @ 6Copper Canyon  
Willow Canyon0 @ 49Kellis  
Estrella Foothills28 @ 31Bradshaw Mountain  
Mingus6 @ 13Cactus Shadows  
Nogales12 @ 42Ironwood Ridge  
Thatcher20 @ 14Safford  
Fairfax Laveen21 @ 42Desert Edge  
Buckeye28 @ 20Tempe  
Mesquite27 @ 13Apollo  
Winslow6 @ 0Page  
Phoenix Christian39 @ 27Chandler Prep  
Marana31 @ 26McClintock  
Westwood14 @ 45Perry  
Arcadia0 @ 49Liberty  
North Canyon13 @ 19Shadow Mountain  
Catalina Foothills0 @ 35Saguaro  
Youngker14 @ 37Flagstaff  
Round Valley24 @ 13Tempe Prep  
Willcox14 @ 7Tanque Verde  
Williams22 @ 56Bagdad  
Coronado21 @ 42Peoria  
Desert View19 @ 14Maricopa  
Apache Junction8 @ 28Canyon del Oro  
Payson24 @ 0Fountain Hills  
Globe12 @ 8Miami  
Camelback6 @ 29Maryvale  
St. Marys28 @ 50Higley  
Mohave19 @ 48Lake Havasu  
Independence6 @ 45Poston Butte  
San Manuel8 @ 38Veritas Prep  
Parker21 @ 43Wickenburg  
Chinle8 @ 62Show Low  
Kingman Academy48 @ 0Kingman  
Amphitheater26 @ 27Flowing Wells  
Walden Grove12 @ 22Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Tonopah Valley34 @ 6Glendale Prep Academy  
Holbrook14 @ 31Monument Valley  
La Joya Community54 @ 22Alhambra  
Tombstone44 @ 14San Carlos  
Cortez16 @ 23Rio Rico  
Pinon0 @ 70Ganado  
Central22 @ 49Dobson  
Browne18 @ 46Hayden (Phoenix)  
Moon Valley35 @ 21Seton Catholic  
Chino Valley16 @ 14Red Rock  
Douglas30 @ 23Cholla  
North31 @ 18South Mountain  
Glendale42 @ 21Palo Verde  
Santa Cruz Valley55 @ 10Coolidge  
Bisbee14 @ 44Pima  
Hopi0 @ 58Tuba City  
Many Farms44 @ 6Monument Valley UT  
American Leadership Academy13 @ 16Sabino  
Joseph City24 @ 22Mayer  
Duncan54 @ 28Baboquivari  
Gilbert Christian37 @ 34San Tan Foothills  
Ray68 @ 12Fort Thomas  
St. David28 @ 14Mogollon  
NFL Yet Academy28 @ 6Hayden (Winkelman)  
Superior54 @ 0Valley Lutheran  
Madison Prep26 @ 22Ajo  
Patagonia68 @ 0Telesis Prep  
Joy Christian8 @ 48Bourgade Catholic  
New Way Learning Academy3 @ 12Orme  
Mountain View (Mesa)28 @ 7Corona del Sol  
North Pointe Prep6 @ 29Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Imagine Prep at Coolidge28 @ 56Imagine Prep at Superstition  
El Dorado0 @ 6Mission Heights Prep  
Lee Williams0 @ 56Dysart  
Benjamin Franklin46 @ 0Catalina  
Imperial CA 19 @ 26Yuma Catholic  
Southwest (El Centro) CA 47 @ 42Cibola  
Central (El Centro) CA 6 @ 21Gila Ridge  
Calexico CA 34 @ 7Yuma  
San Pasqual Valley CA 40 @ 70Salome  
Needles CA 46 @ 0Mohave Accelerated  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)