Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte21 @ 27Vista Grande  
McClintock21 @ 14Independence  
Millennium7 @ 48Skyline  
Kofa36 @ 20Gila Ridge  
Monument Valley50 @ 7Red Mesa  
Valley Christian12 @ 14Benjamin Franklin  
Shadow Ridge14 @ 45Campo Verde  
Desert Ridge69 @ 42Mesa  
Hamilton61 @ 14Chavez  
Salpointe Catholic37 @ 14Sunnyside  
Desert Edge24 @ 13Mesquite  
Brophy College Prep21 @ 7Desert Vista  
Marcos de Niza53 @ 33Bradshaw Mountain  
Mountain View (Tucson)43 @ 35Tucson High Magnet School  
Centennial56 @ 25Pinnacle  
Red Mountain22 @ 7Boulder Creek  
Highland14 @ 35Westview  
Queen Creek42 @ 21Deer Valley  
Chaparral21 @ 40Williams Field  
Saguaro34 @ 6St. Marys  
Liberty30 @ 27Verrado  
Northwest Christian21 @ 24American Leadership Academy  
Cactus41 @ 21Cactus Shadows  
Seton Catholic19 @ 16Combs  
Show Low41 @ 3Coolidge  
Mountain Ridge28 @ 21Tolleson  
Perry56 @ 21Corona del Sol  
Thunderbird6 @ 65Sunrise Mountain  
Valley Vista68 @ 41Copper Canyon  
Maricopa33 @ 27North Canyon  
Scottsdale Christian Academy21 @ 42Tempe Prep  
Morenci14 @ 35Thatcher  
Yuma Catholic19 @ 14River Valley  
Snowflake35 @ 21Safford  
Tempe7 @ 21Apache Junction  
Canyon del Oro27 @ 14Amphitheater  
Prescott32 @ 29Moon Valley  
OConnor16 @ 55Chandler  
Estrella Foothills0 @ 58Higley  
Mingus35 @ 14Lee Williams  
Nogales28 @ 19Douglas  
Rincon34 @ 35Rio Rico  
Shadow Mountain34 @ 14Coronado  
Cibola59 @ 35Brawley CA  
Westwood27 @ 46Gilbert  
Ironwood42 @ 13Agua Fria  
Peoria44 @ 33Buckeye  
Kellis54 @ 27Arcadia  
Sunnyslope7 @ 0Willow Canyon  
Dobson43 @ 22La Joya Community  
Youngker15 @ 42Casa Grande  
Round Valley20 @ 13Payson  
Willcox43 @ 40Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Goldwater17 @ 37Paradise Valley  
Fountain Hills17 @ 46Wickenburg  
Empire20 @ 69Catalina Foothills  
Desert View27 @ 18Sahuaro  
Catalina32 @ 35Santa Rita  
Florence56 @ 28Blue Ridge  
Flowing Wells0 @ 42Cienega  
Washington7 @ 20Greenway  
Camelback7 @ 37Alhambra  
Hayden (Phoenix)6 @ 16North  
Mohave48 @ 54Coconino  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy56 @ 14Sahuarita  
San Manuel6 @ 30Globe  
Parker34 @ 21Red Rock  
Lake Havasu14 @ 48Apollo  
Kingman Academy34 @ 6Camp Verde  
Walden Grove12 @ 14Pueblo  
Tonopah Valley0 @ 42Santa Cruz Valley  
Cortez14 @ 47Flagstaff  
Cholla35 @ 14Palo Verde  
Window Rock13 @ 44Page  
Central48 @ 0South Mountain  
Miami14 @ 38Tombstone  
Yuma13 @ 50Southwest (El Centro) CA  
Glendale60 @ 40Sierra Linda  
Antelope20 @ 24San Tan Foothills  
San Carlos0 @ 61St. Johns  
Valley 0 @ 50Ganado  
Tuba City0 @ 46Winslow  
Maryvale7 @ 42Fairfax Laveen  
Alchesay44 @ 6Hopi  
Tanque Verde0 @ 63Sabino  
Greyhills Academy0 @ 56Mogollon  
Many Farms8 @ 54Chinle  
Salome14 @ 26Mayer  
Gilbert Christian14 @ 37Phoenix Christian  
Ray1 @ 0Telesis Prep  
Chandler Prep22 @ 14Glendale Prep Academy  
Fredonia6 @ 75Williams  
Salt River30 @ 26Ajo  
Valley Union88 @ 36Baboquivari  
Desert Heights Prep48 @ 24Orme  
Superior52 @ 22NFL Yet Academy  
Veritas Prep12 @ 42Bisbee  
Mohave Accelerated0 @ 58Paradise Honors  
Hayden (Winkelman)28 @ 24Duncan  
Harvest Prep Academy40 @ 38AZ Compass Prep  
Pima33 @ 0Bourgade Catholic  
New Way Learning Academy45 @ 13Madison Prep  
Mountain View (Mesa)0 @ 56Mountain Pointe  
North Pointe Prep14 @ 56Chino Valley  
El Capitan22 @ 71Joseph City  
Imagine Prep at Superstition12 @ 6Mission Heights Prep  
Anthem Prep0 @ 68Bagdad  
ASU Prep28 @ 20Kingman  
Monument Valley UT 18 @ 14Rock Point  
Hatch Valley NM 21 @ 48Benson  
San Pasqual Valley CA 28 @ 24Valley Lutheran  
Tonopah NV 61 @ 6Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)