Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 26, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte40 @ 6Goldwater  
Millennium28 @ 52Perry  
Blue Ridge20 @ 6Window Rock  
San Tan Foothills55 @ 32Many Farms  
Vista Grande0 @ 20McClintock  
Shadow Ridge24 @ 44Kellis  
Campo Verde36 @ 0Ironwood  
Desert Ridge10 @ 14Norco CA  
Hamilton50 @ 24Queen Creek  
Mountain View (Tucson)20 @ 38Salpointe Catholic  
Basha41 @ 49Pinnacle  
Chaparral20 @ 45Horizon  
Show Low55 @ 14Espanola Valley NM  
Notre Dame Prep19 @ 48Desert Edge  
Tucson High Magnet School28 @ 0Mountain Ridge  
Thunderbird23 @ 14Moon Valley  
Apollo7 @ 28Centennial  
Corona del Sol30 @ 14La Joya Community  
Valley Vista21 @ 43Mountain View (Mesa)  
Scottsdale Christian Academy60 @ 0Mohave Accelerated  
Sunrise Mountain49 @ 0Buckeye  
Morenci30 @ 14Tonopah Valley  
Snowflake52 @ 0Chinle  
Paradise Valley33 @ 48Maricopa  
Tempe7 @ 35Catalina Foothills  
Canyon del Oro41 @ 13Shadow Mountain  
Skyline28 @ 21Highland  
Prescott23 @ 44Marcos de Niza  
OConnor14 @ 10Tolleson  
Gilbert3 @ 37Mesquite  
Tempe Prep47 @ 15Valley Christian  
Fairfax Laveen42 @ 8Central  
Rincon7 @ 42Dobson  
River Valley42 @ 0Mohave  
Cibola33 @ 27Imperial CA  
Winslow23 @ 24Monument Valley  
St. Johns22 @ 0Red Rock  
Higley63 @ 36Mingus  
Marana20 @ 52Cienega  
Cactus Shadows33 @ 9Seton Catholic  
Peoria38 @ 14Estrella Foothills  
Deer Valley0 @ 21Williams Field  
North Canyon47 @ 19Sierra Linda  
Sunnyslope0 @ 33Ironwood Ridge  
Benson0 @ 56Thatcher  
Santa Rita6 @ 49Benjamin Franklin  
Coconino15 @ 12Page  
Williams42 @ 6Hayden (Winkelman)  
Coronado51 @ 50Flagstaff  
Bourgade Catholic28 @ 27Kingman Academy  
Verrado48 @ 0Arcadia  
Empire20 @ 35Coolidge  
Copper Canyon22 @ 29Westwood  
Catalina7 @ 42Globe  
Florence28 @ 11Youngker  
Pueblo6 @ 10Sunnyside  
Flowing Wells48 @ 13Buena  
Washington13 @ 45Agua Fria  
Casa Grande54 @ 6Combs  
St. Marys27 @ 0Yuma Catholic  
Bradshaw Mountain49 @ 70Cactus  
Palo Verde14 @ 41Desert View  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy10 @ 14American Leadership Academy  
Independence6 @ 7Greenway  
Dysart36 @ 6Gila Ridge  
Safford42 @ 18Sahuarita  
Pinon0 @ 58Tuba City  
South Mountain38 @ 12Browne  
Cholla15 @ 28Amphitheater  
Rio Rico6 @ 28Walden Grove  
Sequoia25 @ 3Harvest Prep Academy  
North14 @ 19Camelback  
Yuma32 @ 28Parker  
Ganado34 @ 0Hopi  
Glendale48 @ 32Cortez  
Santa Cruz Valley40 @ 14Paradise Honors  
Camp Verde0 @ 52Chino Valley  
Antelope32 @ 62Tombstone  
Bisbee14 @ 34Douglas  
San Carlos8 @ 38Chandler Prep  
Red Mesa28 @ 6Newcomb NM  
Alchesay40 @ 42Miami  
Tanque Verde39 @ 13San Manuel  
Greyhills Academy2 @ 38Joseph City  
Bagdad62 @ 8Valley Lutheran  
Duncan44 @ 14Patagonia  
Ray24 @ 66NFL Yet Academy  
Fort Thomas18 @ 34Baboquivari  
Valley Union60 @ 14San Pasqual Valley CA  
Madison Prep12 @ 36Salt River  
Ajo20 @ 14Gila Bend  
Pima48 @ 24Gilbert Christian  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy12 @ 22Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Joy Christian14 @ 62Glendale Prep Academy  
North Pointe Prep7 @ 39Veritas Prep  
El Capitan6 @ 57Mayer  
Imagine Prep48 @ 19Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
El Dorado0 @ 6Imagine Prep at Superstition  
Lee Williams28 @ 6Kingman  
Whitehorse UT 38 @ 26Rock Point  
Central (El Centro) CA 7 @ 10Kofa  
Silver NM 13 @ 70Round Valley  
Lordsburg NM 44 @ 33Willcox  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)