Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte17 @ 24Flowing Wells  
Millennium48 @ 20Copper Canyon  
Boulder Creek21 @ 31Pinnacle  
Monument Valley64 @ 6Window Rock  
Paradise Honors56 @ 14Red Rock  
Blue Ridge7 @ 8Winslow  
Valley Christian76 @ 0North Pointe Prep  
Vista Grande0 @ 55Williams Field  
Shadow Ridge0 @ 54Centennial  
Combs58 @ 0Cortez  
Campo Verde9 @ 32Queen Creek  
Mountain Pointe48 @ 0Highland  
Desert Ridge27 @ 14Corona del Sol  
Ironwood Ridge49 @ 7Buena  
Salpointe Catholic56 @ 0Walden Grove  
Desert Edge42 @ 27Deer Valley  
Desert Vista51 @ 21Gilbert  
Chandler44 @ 35Perry  
Basha27 @ 24Brophy College Prep  
Desert Mountain36 @ 12Mountain Ridge  
Chaparral21 @ 48Liberty  
Chavez54 @ 7North  
Seton Catholic15 @ 27Tempe  
Thunderbird0 @ 63Saguaro  
Valley Vista32 @ 30Tolleson  
Maricopa16 @ 40Apollo  
Sunrise Mountain55 @ 28Cactus  
Sahuaro3 @ 20Cienega  
Agua Fria21 @ 11Goldwater  
Prescott12 @ 48Mingus  
OConnor19 @ 21Horizon  
Mesa7 @ 28Skyline  
Willow Canyon48 @ 6Sierra Linda  
Arizona Lutheran Academy6 @ 39Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Nogales0 @ 63Catalina Foothills  
Sunnyside10 @ 36Tucson High Magnet School  
Fairfax Laveen49 @ 29Hayden (Phoenix)  
River Valley70 @ 0Odyssey Prep Academy  
Higley62 @ 42Casa Grande  
Coolidge47 @ 13Globe  
Phoenix Christian52 @ 20Tempe Prep  
Arcadia33 @ 34North Canyon  
Ironwood21 @ 50Sunnyslope  
Cactus Shadows21 @ 34Marcos de Niza  
Peoria28 @ 8Greenway  
Flagstaff32 @ 7Lee Williams  
Kellis48 @ 0McClintock  
Gila Ridge12 @ 45Buckeye  
Dobson28 @ 9Westwood  
Youngker41 @ 19Yuma  
Santa Rita12 @ 67Rincon  
Round Valley49 @ 13Morenci  
Willcox12 @ 20San Manuel  
Williams66 @ 0Greyhills Academy  
Desert View37 @ 60Mountain View (Tucson)  
Apache Junction18 @ 49Dysart  
Payson21 @ 26Snowflake  
Catalina0 @ 55Empire  
Pueblo7 @ 28Canyon del Oro  
Washington6 @ 38Coronado  
Camelback13 @ 56Independence  
St. Marys28 @ 23Shadow Mountain  
Bradshaw Mountain55 @ 32Coconino  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy20 @ 34Sabino  
Alhambra63 @ 13Browne  
Parker28 @ 30Tonopah Valley  
Chinle0 @ 6Tuba City  
Lake Havasu13 @ 41Verrado  
Amphitheater43 @ 7Douglas  
Holbrook22 @ 45Show Low  
La Joya Community6 @ 42Westview  
Tombstone7 @ 46Benson  
Pinon20 @ 54Valley  
Cholla14 @ 63Marana  
Wickenburg0 @ 42Northwest Christian  
Page61 @ 24Ganado  
Rio Rico55 @ 13Palo Verde  
Moon Valley42 @ 32Mohave  
Chino Valley35 @ 14Kingman  
Miami51 @ 0San Carlos  
Glendale21 @ 19South Mountain  
Bisbee8 @ 56Santa Cruz Valley  
Hopi6 @ 50Many Farms  
Maryvale23 @ 36Central  
Alchesay48 @ 12Rock Point  
Tanque Verde13 @ 41Sahuarita  
Gilbert Christian36 @ 6Bourgade Catholic  
Mayer72 @ 34Valley Lutheran  
St. David56 @ 80Bagdad  
Fredonia7 @ 54Mogollon  
Salt River14 @ 12Gila Bend  
Valley Union52 @ 12Patagonia  
Superior42 @ 12Hayden (Winkelman)  
Veritas Prep26 @ 14Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Mohave Accelerated0 @ 39Camp Verde  
Ajo14 @ 30Orme  
Pima44 @ 14St. Johns  
Mountain View (Mesa)42 @ 35Red Mountain  
El Capitan34 @ 0Beaver Dam  
Southgate Academy6 @ 50El Dorado  
ASU Prep0 @ 77Yuma Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)