Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rock Point20 @ 58Many Farms  
Boulder Creek24 @ 28Desert Mountain  
Sierra Linda6 @ 62Shadow Ridge  
Paradise Honors49 @ 7Tonopah Valley  
Vista Grande13 @ 40Notre Dame Prep  
Combs17 @ 18Apache Junction  
Mountain Pointe56 @ 16Gilbert  
Ironwood Ridge40 @ 14Sahuaro  
Desert Vista35 @ 7Corona del Sol  
Centennial23 @ 7Liberty  
Chandler63 @ 28Hamilton  
Pinnacle43 @ 42Horizon  
Highland16 @ 35Desert Ridge  
Queen Creek9 @ 16Williams Field  
Sabino49 @ 13Empire  
Saguaro49 @ 13Cactus Shadows  
Cactus41 @ 0Greenway  
Tucson High Magnet School41 @ 21Cibola  
Cienega44 @ 28Mountain View (Tucson)  
Westview27 @ Copper Canyon  
Perry49 @ 29Basha  
Thunderbird7 @ 28St. Marys  
Apollo20 @ 21Sunnyslope  
Valley Vista42 @ 15Millennium  
Maricopa17 @ 14McClintock  
Scottsdale Christian Academy49 @ 0Joy Christian  
Sahuarita52 @ 7Catalina  
Agua Fria14 @ 35Lake Havasu  
Morenci0 @ 30Pima  
Yuma Catholic43 @ 3Fountain Hills  
Snowflake28 @ 6Blue Ridge  
Tempe13 @ 49Marcos de Niza  
Canyon del Oro14 @ 31Salpointe Catholic  
Prescott15 @ 41Bradshaw Mountain  
OConnor7 @ 28Mountain Ridge  
Tempe Prep30 @ 13Parker  
Arizona Lutheran Academy44 @ 51Gilbert Christian  
Mingus17 @ 61Sunrise Mountain  
Nogales45 @ 35Buena  
Sunnyside14 @ 0Kofa  
Rincon7 @ 49Marana  
Shadow Mountain33 @ 22Youngker  
Buckeye42 @ 14Estrella Foothills  
Mesquite27 @ 14Campo Verde  
River Valley14 @ 12Wickenburg  
Winslow6 @ 21Show Low  
St. Johns8 @ 43Round Valley  
Higley66 @ 17Seton Catholic  
Coolidge0 @ 63Florence  
Westwood21 @ 61Red Mountain  
Arcadia35 @ 42Chaparral  
Flagstaff50 @ 14Coconino  
North Canyon35 @ 10Paradise Valley  
Kellis76 @ 49Ironwood  
Gila Ridge14 @ 22Yuma  
Benson52 @ 0Willcox  
Dobson6 @ 41Skyline  
Santa Rita0 @ 71Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Coronado6 @ 34Dysart  
Bourgade Catholic0 @ 55Phoenix Christian  
Goldwater6 @ 57Deer Valley  
Kingman6 @ 56Northwest Christian  
Desert View51 @ 44Poston Butte  
Payson52 @ 30Holbrook  
Globe14 @ 62Benjamin Franklin  
Pueblo17 @ 24Amphitheater  
Flowing Wells57 @ 38Cholla  
Casa Grande67 @ 9Palo Verde  
Hayden (Phoenix)21 @ 25Camelback  
Alhambra25 @ 54Chavez  
San Manuel6 @ 60Santa Cruz Valley  
Tolleson40 @ 21La Joya Community  
Chinle0 @ 20Monument Valley  
Walden Grove0 @ 53Catalina Foothills  
Safford22 @ 45American Leadership Academy  
Red Rock8 @ 12Camp Verde  
Tombstone37 @ 36Bisbee  
Cortez6 @ 34Washington  
South Mountain0 @ 45Fairfax Laveen  
Central74 @ 12Browne  
Moon Valley30 @ 54Peoria  
Miami6 @ 59Thatcher  
Douglas41 @ 28Rio Rico  
Ganado21 @ 14Window Rock  
Hopi8 @ 16Pinon  
Maryvale14 @ 28North  
Red Mesa54 @ 8Valley  
Heritage Academy36 @ 25Harvest Prep Academy  
Glendale Prep Academy12 @ 21San Tan Foothills  
Desert Heights Prep38 @ 18Gila Bend  
Veritas Prep14 @ 26Antelope  
Madison Prep42 @ 28Salt River  
Mohave Accelerated0 @ 62Kingman Academy  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy0 @ 41Chandler Prep  
Mountain View (Mesa)49 @ 34Mesa  
AZ Compass Prep0 @ 2Harvest Prep Academy  
Lee Williams28 @ 41Mohave  
ASU Prep35 @ 7North Pointe Prep  
Odyssey Prep Academy28 @ 48Chino Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)